70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
APD Kosmos Rovereto (05005)
Rovereto, 11 Sep 2021
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale10+XX
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1GUERRA Simone06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus288/ 1305/ 1593144
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 305
2SOLVINO Massimiliano11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve262/ 2275/ 253760
 11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 275
3IOTTI Fabio08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo256/ 3250/ 350670
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 70m-1: 256, 70m-2: 250
4SENECA Christian05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd252/ 4240/ 549241
 05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd
 70m-1: 252, 70m-2: 240
5DI SERI Angelo12070 - ASD Arcieri Del Falco229/ 5240/ 446931
 12070 - ASD Arcieri Del Falco
 70m-1: 229, 70m-2: 240
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1MANDIA Claudia12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE309/ 1317/ 1626253
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 70m-1: 309, 70m-2: 317
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1SOLOPERTO Paolo07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team297/ 1286/ 1583136
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 60m-1: 297, 60m-2: 286
2CARBURI Sauro08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows278/ 2281/ 255962
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 60m-1: 278, 60m-2: 281
3MARZOLLO Claudio04095 - Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.242/ 3259/ 3501101
 04095 - Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.
 60m-1: 242, 60m-2: 259
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1LO PORTO Luca06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus316/ 1319/ 1635166
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 70m-1: 316, 70m-2: 319
2FENZI Mattia05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto301/ 2266/ 2567104
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 70m-1: 301, 70m-2: 266
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1DI FRANCESCO Roberta13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi305/ 1321/ 1626217
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 70m-1: 305, 70m-2: 321
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1PETROLLI Thomas05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto215/ 1225/ 144041
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 60m-1: 215, 60m-2: 225
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1MOSNA Lucia05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole316/ 1314/ 1630245
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 60m-1: 316, 60m-2: 314
2CAPORALE Sara05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto239/ 3254/ 249363
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 60m-1: 239, 60m-2: 254
3DALLAFIOR Matilde05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'258/ 2218/ 347652
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 60m-1: 258, 60m-2: 218
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1GUGLIELMON Valentino05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto330/ 1329/ 16593011
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 330, 40m-2: 329
2RISTORI Alessandro05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto305/ 2282/ 258791
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 305, 40m-2: 282
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1LEIBELT Agnese07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team285/ 2317/ 1602146
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 40m-1: 285, 40m-2: 317
2BRIOSCHI Benedetta05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto303/ 1269/ 4572135
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 303, 40m-2: 269
3FRIZIERO Anastasia06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus280/ 3291/ 3571134
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 40m-1: 280, 40m-2: 291
4RAZZOLINI Arianna06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus265/ 4304/ 256981
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 40m-1: 265, 40m-2: 304
5GUADAGNIN Cecilia06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus253/ 5249/ 550241
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 40m-1: 253, 40m-2: 249
6BUCCI Beatrice05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto227/ 6242/ 646911
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 227, 40m-2: 242
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1FELICETTI Florian05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd287/ 1276/ 1563101
 05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd
 25m-1: 287, 25m-2: 276
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1CAPOVILLA Claudio05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto343/ 1348/ 16914621
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 348
2STEINER Daniel21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi318/ 2342/ 2660349
 21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 342
3FELLIN Matteo05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole256/ 3258/ 351452
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 256, 50m-2: 258
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1LUBRANO Primo08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo328/ 1324/ 2652188
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 324
2ZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone323/ 2323/ 3646245
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 323
3ROSSELLI Francesco05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto311/ 3319/ 4630219
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 311, 50m-2: 319
4VICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone301/ 6324/ 1625184
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 324
5STANZIONE Agostino05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto309/ 4308/ 5617174
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 309, 50m-2: 308
6ANDREOLI Enrico08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo303/ 5287/ 7590165
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 287
7TAROCCO Francesco06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone292/ 7287/ 6579166
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 287
8SPAGNI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo283/ 8258/ 8541123
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 258
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1PARZIALE Carmela08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo273/ 1254/ 152792
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 273, 50m-2: 254
2COMI Marinella08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo232/ 2234/ 246682
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 232, 50m-2: 234
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1COVRE Leonardo06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus341/ 2347/ 16884423
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 347
2BRUNELLO Antonio05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto345/ 1340/ 26854014
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 340
3MAULE Andrea05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto324/ 3324/ 3648216
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 324
4ANDREOLLI Pietro05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto278/ 4275/ 4553104
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 275
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1AGNOLI Gaja05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto315/ 1324/ 1639234
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 324
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1PINOTTI Nicola08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica261/ 1264/ 152551
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 50m-1: 261, 50m-2: 264
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1MACCONI Elisa05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto283/ 1282/ 156550
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 282
2VENTURELLI Chiara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team140/ 2141/ 228110
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 50m-1: 140, 50m-2: 141
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1TERLIZZI Michele21002 - Arco Club Laives298/ 1284/ 3582115
 21002 - Arco Club Laives
 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 284
2OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone296/ 2285/ 1581100
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 285
3KULUNDZIJA Milanko21004 - Sportclub Merano275/ 4284/ 255982
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 284
4GUGLIELMON Fabio05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto275/ 5267/ 454250
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 267
5DI VALERIO Enrico05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto280/ 3253/ 653383
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 280, 50m-2: 253
6FUSARI Paolo05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole264/ 6264/ 552871
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 264, 50m-2: 264
7CAMPIOLI Carlo08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo249/ 8253/ 750252
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 50m-1: 249, 50m-2: 253
8SPEZIANI Guido04095 - Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.224/ 9251/ 847540
 04095 - Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.
 50m-1: 224, 50m-2: 251
9ALBORALETTI Guido04095 - Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.255/ 7202/ 945773
 04095 - Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.
 50m-1: 255, 50m-2: 202
10CASILLO Giorgio05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole219/10187/1040610
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 219, 50m-2: 187
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1GIAVELLI Stefania08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team258/ 1235/ 149362
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 235
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1FONTANA Michele05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'268/ 1268/ 153652
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 268, 40m-2: 268
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1VENTURELLI Michela08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team233/ 1222/ 345511
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 40m-1: 233, 40m-2: 222
2MAGRI Lidia05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'220/ 2228/ 244811
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 220, 40m-2: 228
3GAMBIN Amanda05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'209/ 3233/ 144210
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 209, 40m-2: 233
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1GIOVANNINI Nicola05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'305/ 1321/ 16261810
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 305, 25m-2: 321
2AVI Pietro05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'267/ 2290/ 355741
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 267, 25m-2: 290
3FAVA Pietro05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'245/ 5294/ 253972
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 245, 25m-2: 294
4LEONARDELLI Elvis05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'250/ 4267/ 451750
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 250, 25m-2: 267
5GIOVANNINI Leonardo05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'255/ 3260/ 551571
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 255, 25m-2: 260
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1SITKEVICH Diana05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'327/ 1330/ 16572510
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 327, 25m-2: 330
2MACCARINELLI Elena05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'323/ 2328/ 2651227
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 323, 25m-2: 328
3FELTRE Barbara05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'287/ 3294/ 3581104
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 287, 25m-2: 294
4SENECA Ginevra05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd283/ 4286/ 456961
 05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd
 25m-1: 283, 25m-2: 286
5MOSCHEN Angela05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'245/ 5244/ 548911
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 245, 25m-2: 244
Arco Nudo - Giovanissimi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1MACCARINELLI Daniele05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'208/ 1235/ 144311
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 208, 25m-2: 235
2TOMASI Lucas05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'192/ 2192/ 238430
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 192, 25m-2: 192
3LAMA Andrea05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'152/ 3160/ 331211
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 152, 25m-2: 160
Arco Nudo - Giovanissimi Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1FAVA Adele05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'176/ 2221/ 139730
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 176, 25m-2: 221
2SVALDI Erika05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'195/ 1174/ 236900
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 195, 25m-2: 174
3GIOVANNINI Arianna05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'140/ 376/ 321620
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 140, 25m-2: 76

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter