70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
APD Kosmos Rovereto (05005)
Rovereto, 11 Sep 2021
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
MANGERINI Alessio20DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.
ALBORALETTI Guido14DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
SPEZIANI Guido15AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MARZOLLO Claudio25AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
DI VALERIO Enrico16AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GUGLIELMON Fabio11DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
ANDREOLLI Pietro4AArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
BRUNELLO Antonio5AArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MAULE Andrea6DArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
ROSSELLI Francesco3AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
STANZIONE Agostino2AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
CAPOVILLA Claudio1AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
PETROLLI Thomas24DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FENZI Mattia20AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GUGLIELMON Valentino31AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
RISTORI Alessandro32AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MACCONI Elisa10DArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
AGNOLI Gaja7DArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
CAPORALE Sara25DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
BRIOSCHI Benedetta33AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
BUCCI Beatrice34AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'
FONTANA Michele34DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
LAMA Andrea47DArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MACCARINELLI Daniele48AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
TOMASI Lucas46AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
AVI Pietro43DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FAVA Pietro41DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GIOVANNINI Leonardo42DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GIOVANNINI Nicola43AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
LEONARDELLI Elvis44AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GAMBIN Amanda35DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MAGRI Lidia36AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FAVA Adele46DArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GIOVANNINI Arianna47AArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
SVALDI Erika45DArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FELTRE Barbara42AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MACCARINELLI Elena44DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MOSCHEN Angela40DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
SITKEVICH Diana41AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
DALLAFIOR Matilde23AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
CASILLO Giorgio11AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FUSARI Paolo12AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FELLIN Matteo8DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
MOSNA Lucia26AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASD
FELICETTI Florian40AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
SENECA Christian17DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
SENECA Ginevra45AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
COVRE Leonardo4DArco Compound Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
LO PORTO Luca21AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GUERRA Simone18DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
FRIZIERO Anastasia31DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GUADAGNIN Cecilia33DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
RAZZOLINI Arianna32DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
OLIVO Roberto12DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
TAROCCO Francesco2DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
VICENZI Diego1DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
ZAGO Giorgio3DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
07026 - ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
SOLOPERTO Paolo24AArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
LEIBELT Agnese35AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
CAMPIOLI Carlo13AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
ANDREOLI Enrico7AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
LUBRANO Primo6AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
SPAGNI Sergio8AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
IOTTI Fabio18AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
COMI Marinella9AArco Compound Master FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
PARZIALE Carmela5DArco Compound Master FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
PINOTTI Nicola16DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS
CARBURI Sauro23DArco Olimpico Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
VENTURELLI Michela36DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
GIAVELLI Stefania13DArco Nudo Master FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
VENTURELLI Chiara10AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE
SOLVINO Massimiliano19DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
MANDIA Claudia19AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO
DI SERI Angelo17AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
MANDIA Claudia19AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
DI FRANCESCO Roberta21DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES
TERLIZZI Michele14AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO
KULUNDZIJA Milanko15DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00
21011 - ARCIERI PUSTERESI
STEINER Daniel9DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato mattina - raduno ore 9:00

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter