1A | CASTELLINI Nicole | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | MORO Mattia | 06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSI | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2A | D'ANDREA Pietro | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
2B | LAZZARINI Daniele | 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
2C | LAZZARINI Riccardo | 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
2D | TOGNON Stefano | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3A | GIUBBOLINI Giacomo | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3B | TONETTO Riccardo | 06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3C | SMEDILE Samuele | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
3D | DAPRETTO Marco | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | SHKORA Keiran | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4B | MARCOALDI Davide | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4C | ZAGHIS Francesco | 06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
5A | ZAGHIS Marco | 06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5C | MARCOLUNGO Leonardo | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5D | CAVINATO Dario | 07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7A | BRUNELLO Antonio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
7B | PANCINO Maxim | 06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSI | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
7C | BOSCHETTI Riccardo | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7D | CASSARA' Ruggero | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8A | CASTAGNER Renzo | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8B | MOTTA Alessandro | 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8C | LORENZON Consuelo | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
9A | TROLESE Massimo | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9C | DAL COROBBO Anna | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
1A | MAY Giuseppe | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1B | PRIMON Maurizio | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1C | MINETTO Maria Giovanna | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
1D | CATTANEO Elisa | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
2A | GOBBATO Gilberto | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
2C | MARANGONI Ivano | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | ZERI Villiam | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3A | PREGNOLATO Mauro | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3C | CAPPELLI Tiziano | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3D | TAGLIAPIETRA Marino | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4A | GIROTTO Gianluca | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4B | SELEM Luca | 06095 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4C | TREVISIOL Roberto | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5A | DAINESE Paolo | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5B | CECCON Davide | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5C | GOLFETTO Christian | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5D | SCARPI Paolo | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6A | ENZO Gabriele | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
6B | FRANCHINO Giorgio | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6D | GIACOMIN Ettore | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7A | BONOTTO Massimiliano | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | FAGANELLO Mirco | 06016 - ARCIERI TREVISO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7D | AVERNA Michel | 06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8A | MINIO Antonio | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8B | LO PORTO Giancarlo | 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8C | HELD Alessandro | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
9A | TOPPAN Nicola | 06020 - A.S.D. ARCIERI UNION | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
9B | FABRIS Giselda | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
9D | CALLEGARI Patrizia | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
1B | SCANDALETTI Elia | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | STOCCO Lorenzo | 06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | SERAGLIO Nicola | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2C | UNGALLI Luca | 06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | STEFANON Francesco | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3A | BAGGIO Alessandra | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
3B | ZAMBOLIN Elisa | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
3D | ROTTIGNI Michela | 06025 - ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
4A | MINATI Linda | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
4B | RECH Antonella | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
4D | BRUGNARO Massimo | 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5A | POLETTO Paolo | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5C | MINATI Augusto | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | LIBERALATO Francesco | 06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | MESTRONI Doriano | 07026 - ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6C | VANIN Paolo | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6D | DAINESE Luciano | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | SOLOPERTO Paolo | 07026 - ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | MAZZETTO Roberto | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7D | SIMIONATO Giulio | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | BUSATO Diego | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8C | BOLE Andrea | 07026 - ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8D | LUCIANI Enrico | 06069 - ASD ARCIERI REAL | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9A | VIANELLO Massimo | 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9C | VIGO Gino | 06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |