1A | AMATA Carlos | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Recurve U12 Men |
2A | FENIK Oscar | 813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD | Recurve U14 Men |
2B | GULVIN Samuel | 1210 - NOAK HILL | Recurve U14 Men |
3C | KHALED Sarah | 1941 - SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U14 Women |
3D | KNUTTON Lily | 2593 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve U14 Women |
4A | MOORE Zoe | 174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNING | Recurve U14 Women |
4B | LATOS Nicole | 2374 - SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve U14 Women |
4D | HAVERS Megan | 1019 - BOWMEN OF GLEN | Recurve U14 Women |
5A | HASLAM Isabelle | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN | Recurve Cadet Women |
5B | CLAMPIN Ella | 464 - WEST ESSEX BOWMEN | Recurve Cadet Women |
5C | FALLOUH Alia | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Cadet Women |
5D | ROBERTS Sophie | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Women |
6A | ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah | 272 - OXFORD ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Women |
6B | LINFIELD Holly | 428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKS | Recurve Cadet Women |
6D | CROOK Harriet | 537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE AC | Recurve Cadet Women |
7A | WELLS Hannah | 544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Women |
7B | HUGHES Emelia | 692 - REDHILL ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Women |
7C | MUSTEY Alice | 1371 - BAMPTON AC | Recurve Cadet Women |
10A | COUTTS Lucy | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve Cadet Women |
10B | BLYTHE Anna | 971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS) | Recurve Cadet Women |
10C | MUNDY-GILL Katie | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Women |
11A | BELSHAW Emelia | 526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH | Recurve Cadet Women |
11B | ROBERTSON Meghan | 259 - GUILDFORD AC | Recurve Cadet Women |
11C | LEVITT Florence | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Women |
12A | SMART John | 1141 - THIRSK B | Recurve Cadet Men |
12D | MASON Cole | 853 - ASSHETON BOWMEN | Recurve Cadet Men |
13A | GRAY Edward | 731 - MERIDAN ARCHERY | Recurve Cadet Men |
13D | KEEN Jack | 692 - REDHILL ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Men |
14A | MEDHURST Charlie | 692 - REDHILL ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Men |
14B | LIVERSIDGE William | 374 - THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN | Recurve Cadet Men |
14C | OAKLEY Maxwell | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Cadet Men |
15A | COSTALL Megan | 778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC | Recurve Junior Women |
15B | TONKINSON Katie | 788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Junior Women |
15C | RAWLINGS Lauren | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Junior Women |
16A | TAYLOR Kathryn | 731 - MERIDAN ARCHERY | Recurve Junior Women |
16B | ROGERS Thea | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Recurve Junior Women |
16C | CLIMPSON Abbie | 2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Junior Women |
16D | EVANS Hannah | 526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH | Recurve Junior Women |
18B | ORTON Monty | 731 - MERIDAN ARCHERY | Recurve Junior Men |
18C | RADIGAN Cameron | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Junior Men |