Llistat de Participants ordenats per Esdeveniment | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Associació/Club | Torn | Diana | |||
CSH - Compost Sénior Home | ||||||
OTERO ROMERO Cesar | CAD - CLUB D'ARQUERS DE DOSRIUS | DIUMENGE | 16A | |||
AIXA TORRES Fernando | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 12A | |||
GUERRA PIQUÉ Conrad | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 16C | |||
PRIETO COLL Daniel | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 14A | |||
PRIETO MARTÍN Santiago Prieto | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 13A | |||
SOLER Marc | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 17C | |||
HSING TIEN Tienyu | CTACB - CLUB TIR ARC COSTA BRAVA 3D | DIUMENGE | 17A | |||
GARCÍA SIMÓN José | CTAD - CLUB TIR AMB ARC DESPÍ | DIUMENGE | 15A | |||
MADRIGAL PÉREZ FRANCISCO. JAVIER | CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | DIUMENGE | 15C | |||
PEREZ PEREZ Jose | CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | DIUMENGE | 14C | |||
FLORIACH RUIZ Salvador | TEM - TIR ESPORTIU MATARO | DIUMENGE | 13C | |||
GRIS ABRIL Francisco | TEM - TIR ESPORTIU MATARO | DIUMENGE | 12C | |||
CVD - Compost Veterà Dona | ||||||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | DIUMENGE | 7C | |||
CVH - Compost Veterà Home | ||||||
MADI ALSINA Jordi | ASCEL - ARC SANT CELONI | DIUMENGE | 10C | |||
MARTÍNEZ PERAL Juan Ramon | CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VA | DIUMENGE | 11C | |||
MARTI ESTAPE Carles | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 8C | |||
MUÑOZ TREJO José Manuel | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 9C | |||
CUELLO PEREZ Santi | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | DIUMENGE | 8A | |||
PERAZA BAYON Telesforo | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | DIUMENGE | 10A | |||
RUEDA CASTRO Jordi | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | DIUMENGE | 9A | |||
BLANCH SOROLLA Josep | CTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA I | DIUMENGE | 11A | |||
ISH - Instintiu Sénior Home | ||||||
AIXA TORRES Fernando | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 5A | |||
PEREZ DE TUDELA BERNAL Pedro Jose | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 6A | |||
PEREZ RIBAS FCO. JAVIER | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 4A | |||
LORENZO BARRIENDOS Edgar | CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | DISSABTE MATÍ | 6C | |||
CATALAN SANCHEZ David | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 4C | |||
QUEROL GUARDIOLA Juanjo | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 5C | |||
IVH - Instintiu Veterà Home | ||||||
MARTÍ SIMO Victor Manuel Marti Simo | ACC - (ACC) ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFE | DISSABTE MATÍ | 1C | |||
GARCÍA SERRANO RAMóN | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 3C | |||
ARTESERO GONZÁLEZ Helios | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 3A | |||
CATALAN CALVO FERRáN | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 2A | |||
MIRÓN MORUJO MANUEL JOSé | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 1A | |||
BAÑOS GIMENEZ Pedro Juan | TAU - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 2C | |||
LSH - Long Bow Sénior Home | ||||||
BEGUÉ ARBONES Jordi | AECP - A.E.C. PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA | DISSABTE MATÍ | 19A | |||
PEREZ MESAS Jose | AECP - A.E.C. PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA | DISSABTE MATÍ | 18A | |||
RARÍS CRESPO Manel | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 17C | |||
ALMIRALL PAÜLS Jordi | CAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA | DISSABTE MATÍ | 18C | |||
FLORES DELGADO Enrique | CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | DISSABTE MATÍ | 19C | |||
NSD - Nu Sénior Dona | ||||||
NOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA Violeta | ACC - (ACC) ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFE | DISSABTE MATÍ | 17A | |||
RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA Elisabet | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | DISSABTE MATÍ | 16C | |||
ARANSAY TOMÉ Yolanda | CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | DISSABTE MATÍ | 15A | |||
JAVIER CAMPOS Maria Luz | CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | DISSABTE MATÍ | 16A | |||
ZAMARREÑO PASTOR Cristina | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 15C | |||
NSH - Nu Sénior Home | ||||||
COSTA PÉREZ Rubén Darío | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 13A | |||
CASTRO REBELLON Francisco | CAOSO - CLUB ARQUERS D'OSONA | DISSABTE MATÍ | 7C | |||
PRIANTE I VIDAL Adolf Priante | CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA | DISSABTE MATÍ | 13C | |||
RODRÍGUEZ MONTORO Manuel Rafael | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | DISSABTE MATÍ | 14A | |||
JIMÉNEZ MEJÍAS BARTOLOMé | CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | DISSABTE MATÍ | 12A | |||
RIBATALLADA ESPASA Xavier | CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | DISSABTE MATÍ | 10A | |||
ROMERO PÉREZ Dani | CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | DISSABTE MATÍ | 11A | |||
GALIANO HERNÁNDEZ Ángel | CTAF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | DISSABTE MATÍ | 7A | |||
RAMIREZ Miguel | CTAF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | DISSABTE MATÍ | 11C | |||
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Luis | CTAF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | DISSABTE MATÍ | 12C | |||
FANDIÑO LOZANO Cesar | CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | DISSABTE MATÍ | 10C | |||
VIQUE ROMERO Jose Carlos | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 14C | |||
NVH - Nu Veterà Home | ||||||
GUITART COMAS Joan | ACC - (ACC) ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFE | DISSABTE MATÍ | 9C | |||
GONZALEZ CORDON Antonio | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE MATÍ | 9A | |||
FARRAN VILLANUEVA Jordi | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | DISSABTE MATÍ | 8A | |||
RAMOS VILLACRECES Eduardo | CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | DISSABTE MATÍ | 8C | |||
RAD - Recorbat Aleví Dona | ||||||
DOMENECH TORROBA SíLVIA | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 3A | |||
RAH - Recorbat Aleví Home | ||||||
GALÁN IGNACIO Miguel | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 4A | |||
GEBHARDT PALMA Pablo | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 4C | |||
GEORGIEV KRASTEV Ivan | CEAB - CLUB ESCOLA ARQUERS BARCELONA | DISSABTE TARDA | 3C | |||
RBD - Recorbat Benjamí Dona | ||||||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Laia | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 2A | |||
REH - Recorbat Esquirol Home | ||||||
GALÁN IGNACIO Gael | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 1A | |||
RID - Recorbat Infantil Dona | ||||||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Maria | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 5A | |||
RUBIO MARTINEZ Vinyet | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 6A | |||
RIH - Recorbat Infantil Home | ||||||
CARNICERO HUERTA Denis | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | DISSABTE TARDA | 5C | |||
RJD - Recorbat Júnior Dona | ||||||
BARBERÀ LÓPEZ NúRIA | CAAC - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI | DISSABTE TARDA | 9C | |||
FISA MILLAN Anna | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 9A | |||
MONZÓN AVILÉS Ana | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 8A | |||
RJH - Recorbat Júnior Home | ||||||
GONZALEZ GRAU Joan | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 10A | |||
MERCADER PÉREZ Pablo | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 7A | |||
MONTERO CAPELLADES Blai | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 8C | |||
ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DISSABTE TARDA | 7C | |||
RSD - Recorbat Sénior Dona | ||||||
PUJOL SENDRA Montse | AEEF - A.E.E.F. | DIUMENGE | 5C | |||
ARRIETA SAYALERO Alba | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 6C | |||
MANZANERA ESTÉVEZ Cristina | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 7A | |||
FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar | CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | DIUMENGE | 6A | |||
RSH - Recorbat Sénior Home | ||||||
AZUAGA MERIDA Rafael | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 4A | |||
FLETCHER ORTEGA Luis | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 3A | |||
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 5A | |||
FRAGUAS Antoni | CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA | DIUMENGE | 3C | |||
TARRAGÓ MARTÍ Jordi | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | DIUMENGE | 4C | |||
RVH - Recorbat Veterà Home | ||||||
HERNANDEZ HIGUERA Manuel | ACC - (ACC) ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFE | DIUMENGE | 1C | |||
DELGADO CÁMARA Carlos | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 1A | |||
GÓMEZ ARMADA Boni | CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | DIUMENGE | 2A | |||
BRAVO NAVAS José | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | DIUMENGE | 2C |