1 | GIBSON Ella | 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd | 344/ 1 | 345/ 1 | 689 | 45 | 21 |
| 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd |
| 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 345 |
2 | FOSTER Elizabeth | 907 - Cleadon Archers | 326/ 6 | 341/ 2 | 667 | 33 | 12 |
| 907 - Cleadon Archers |
| 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 341 |
3 | PRIEELS Sarah | 1311 - Edinburgh University Archery C | 334/ 3 | 333/ 4 | 667 | 29 | 12 |
| 1311 - Edinburgh University Archery C |
| 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 333 |
4 | MOON Sarah | 4 - Archery GB | 337/ 2 | 327/10 | 664 | 32 | 13 |
| 4 - Archery GB |
| 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 327 |
5 | CARPENTER Isabelle | 831 - Barnsley AC | 333/ 4 | 330/ 8 | 663 | 30 | 11 |
| 831 - Barnsley AC |
| 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 330 |
6 | LOADER Victoria | 1625 - Southampton Archery Club | 330/ 5 | 330/ 7 | 660 | 35 | 14 |
| 1625 - Southampton Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 330 |
7 | CORLESS Susan | 984 - Northampton Archery Club | 321/ 8 | 333/ 3 | 654 | 31 | 9 |
| 984 - Northampton Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 333 |
8 | SARGEANT Bayley-Rose | 2214 - University of Kent | 319/12 | 332/ 5 | 651 | 34 | 9 |
| 2214 - University of Kent |
| 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 332 |
9 | MERRY Nat | 272 - Oxford Archers | 319/13 | 332/ 6 | 651 | 29 | 11 |
| 272 - Oxford Archers |
| 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 332 |
10 | CLASON Stephanie | 1311 - Edinburgh University Archery C | 315/15 | 328/ 9 | 643 | 22 | 9 |
| 1311 - Edinburgh University Archery C |
| 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 328 |
11 | RUTLAND Anne | 692 - Redhill Archers | 321/10 | 320/11 | 641 | 19 | 8 |
| 692 - Redhill Archers |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 320 |
12 | SWORD Michelle | 333 - Swan Archers | 322/ 7 | 313/14 | 635 | 22 | 10 |
| 333 - Swan Archers |
| 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 313 |
13 | DUNCANSON Pamela | 907 - Cleadon Archers | 319/14 | 312/15 | 631 | 20 | 7 |
| 907 - Cleadon Archers |
| 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 312 |
14 | HOWARD Lindsay | 1141 - Thirsk Bowmen | 321/ 9 | 309/18 | 630 | 17 | 5 |
| 1141 - Thirsk Bowmen |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 309 |
15 | ROBB Kirsty | 1261 - Balbardie Archers | 320/11 | 304/20 | 624 | 19 | 11 |
| 1261 - Balbardie Archers |
| 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 304 |
16 | JENNINGS Claudine | 1311 - Edinburgh University Archery C | 310/17 | 313/13 | 623 | 24 | 9 |
| 1311 - Edinburgh University Archery C |
| 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 313 |
17 | NILSSON Jessica | 336 - Medway Archers | 305/18 | 316/12 | 621 | 21 | 6 |
| 336 - Medway Archers |
| 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 316 |
18 | FLANAGAN Victoria | 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club | 301/20 | 311/16 | 612 | 13 | 6 |
| 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 311 |
19 | BODE Amy | 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury | 303/19 | 306/19 | 609 | 15 | 6 |
| 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury |
| 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 306 |
20 | HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona | 2327 - Gronant Bowmen | 298/21 | 310/17 | 608 | 13 | 5 |
| 2327 - Gronant Bowmen |
| 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 310 |
21 | RICHARDS Verity | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | 312/16 | 295/21 | 607 | 16 | 4 |
| 731 - Meriden Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 295 |
22 | MILLS Donna | 1339 - Rivernook Bowmen | 270/23 | 282/22 | 552 | 12 | 3 |
| 1339 - Rivernook Bowmen |
| 50m-1: 270, 50m-2: 282 |
23 | SHORT Amber | 1037 - Burton Bridge Archers | 263/24 | 279/23 | 542 | 13 | 4 |
| 1037 - Burton Bridge Archers |
| 50m-1: 263, 50m-2: 279 |
24 | DAVIDSON Amanda | 995 - Lincoln Archers | 280/22 | 245/24 | 525 | 6 | 2 |
| 995 - Lincoln Archers |
| 50m-1: 280, 50m-2: 245 |
25 | GEDDES Robyn | 1322 - Lethen Archers | 113/25 | 0 | 113 | 4 | 1 |
| 1322 - Lethen Archers |
| 50m-1: 113, 50m-2: 0 |