1 | BUDEN Domagoj | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
2 | SCOTT Simon | 1035 | 1035 - Derwent Bowmen | |
| | Derwent Bowmen |
3 | THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai | 210 | 210 - The High Weald AC | |
| | The High Weald AC |
4 | WHITE Christopher | 731 | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | |
| | Meriden Archery Club |
5 | BRIDGEWATER Neil | 1390 | 1390 - Hinxworth Archery Club | |
| | Hinxworth Archery Club |
6 | FREARSON Luke | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
7 | BUSBY Duncan | 1624 | 1624 - Blackthorn Bowmen | |
| | Blackthorn Bowmen |
8 | PEDZIWIATR Jacek | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
9 | KELLS Michael | 333 | 333 - Swan Archers | |
| | Swan Archers |
9 | MARTEL David | 694 | 694 - Malvern Archers | |
| | Malvern Archers |
9 | PINDER Paul | 2449 | 2449 - Caradog Archers | |
| | Caradog Archers |
9 | RICHARDS Carl | 731 | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | |
| | Meriden Archery Club |
9 | RIDDING Dru | 2411 | 2411 - Millom Archers | |
| | Millom Archers |
9 | RIDES Connor | 755 | 755 - Wolverhampton Company of Arche | |
| | Wolverhampton Company of Arche |
9 | THOMAS Matthew | 942 | 942 - Wirral Archers | |
| | Wirral Archers |
9 | WRIGHT Liam | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
17 | BAINTON Aaron | 809 | 809 - York Archers Society | |
| | York Archers Society |
17 | BECKETT James | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
17 | CHAPMAN Bill | 1019 | 1019 - Bowmen of Glen | |
| | Bowmen of Glen |
17 | CORNFORD James | 919 | 919 - New Century Bowmen | |
| | New Century Bowmen |
17 | DIXON David | 1035 | 1035 - Derwent Bowmen | |
| | Derwent Bowmen |
17 | DUNCANSON Kevin | 907 | 907 - Cleadon Archers | |
| | Cleadon Archers |
17 | HAMILTON James | 202 | 202 - Lasswade AC | |
| | Lasswade AC |
17 | HARPER Huw | 2327 | 2327 - Gronant Bowmen | |
| | Gronant Bowmen |
17 | HARPER Rhys | 2327 | 2327 - Gronant Bowmen | |
| | Gronant Bowmen |
17 | LAWRENCE Ben | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
17 | LOCK Oskars | 809 | 809 - York Archers Society | |
| | York Archers Society |
17 | PARKER Alex | 1246 | 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd | |
| | Deer Park Archers Ltd |
17 | POLLITT Andrew | 928 | 928 - Neston Company of Archers | |
| | Neston Company of Archers |
17 | RIDDING Alfie | 2411 | 2411 - Millom Archers | |
| | Millom Archers |
17 | SPEIGHT Mark | 907 | 907 - Cleadon Archers | |
| | Cleadon Archers |
17 | WILLIAMS Colin | 66 | 66 - Neath Archers | |
| | Neath Archers |
33 | BESWICK Ian | 1418 | 1418 - South Leeds Archers | |
| | South Leeds Archers |
34 | WESTON Philip | 79 | 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club | |
| | Llantarnam Archery Club |
35 | HARRIS Jamie | 697 | 697 - Evesham AC | |
| | Evesham AC |
36 | HIGGINS Peter | 786 | 786 - Long Mynd Archers | |
| | Long Mynd Archers |
37 | BOLD Dan | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |