The British Target Championships - Day 1
The British Target Championships - Day 1
ArcheryGB (ArcheryGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, Shropshire, TF10 9AT, 7 Aug 2021
The British Target Championships - Day 1
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Session 1
1APRIEELS Sarah1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound Women
1BDUNCANSON Pamela907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Women
1CGIBSON Ella1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
1DNILSSON Jessica336 - MEDWAY ARCHERSCompound Women
2AJENNINGS Claudine1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound Women
2CMASON Lucy1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
2DFOSTER Elizabeth907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Women
3ACLASON Stephanie1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound Women
3BDAVIDSON Amanda995 - LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Women
4ABODE Amy872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
4CANNISON Layla2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERSCompound Women
4DROBB Kirsty1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERSCompound Women
5ACARPENTER Isabelle831 - BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
5BSWORD Michelle333 - SWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
5CHALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
6AGREENWOOD Hope1741 - LONG BUCKBY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
6CMERRY Nat272 - OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
6DGEDDES Robyn1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSCompound Women
7AFLANAGAN Victoria79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
7BLOADER Victoria1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
7CSHORT Amber1037 - BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSCompound Women
8ASARGEANT Bayley-Rose2214 - UNIVERSITY OF KENTCompound Women
8CCORLESS Susan984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
8DRUTLAND Anne692 - REDHILL ARCHERSCompound Women
9AMOON Sarah4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Women
9BMILLS Donna1339 - RIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Women
9CRICHARDS Verity731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
10CHOWARD Lindsay1141 - THIRSK BOWMENCompound Women
10DHIGGINS Peter786 - LONG MYND ARCHERSCompound W1 Men
11ALAWRENCE Ben4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
11BDIXON David1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
11CTAYLOR Stuart780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Men
12AWRIGHT Liam4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
12CBECKETT James780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSCompound Men
12DSCOTT Simon1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
13APEDZIWIATR Jacek4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
13BHASLAM Lewis1035 - DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
13CLOCK Oskars809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Men
14ABOLD Dan4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
14CBAINTON Aaron809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Men
14DSPEIGHT Mark907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Men
15AFREARSON Luke4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
15BDUNCANSON Kevin907 - CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Men
15CHARPER Huw2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
16ABUDEN Domagoj4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
16CHARPER Rhys2327 - GRONANT BOWMENCompound Men
16DRIDDING Alfie2411 - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
17BRIDDING Dru2411 - MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
17CHAMILTON James202 - LASSWADE ACCompound Men
17DRICHARDS Carl731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18AWHITE Christopher731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18CMARTEL David694 - MALVERN ARCHERSCompound Men
18DPLATT Callum739 - UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHECompound Men
19APINDER Paul2449 - CARADOG ARCHERSCompound Men
19BBRIDGEWATER Neil1390 - HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
19CWESTON Philip79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
20ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound Men
20CBUSBY Duncan1624 - BLACKTHORN BOWMENCompound Men
20DHARRIS Jamie697 - EVESHAM ACCompound Men
21ARIDES Connor755 - WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHECompound Men
21BBESWICK Ian1418 - SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSCompound Men
21CCORNFORD James919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
22APARKER Alex1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Men
22CWILLIAMS Colin66 - NEATH ARCHERSCompound Men
22DTHOMAS Matthew942 - WIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Men
23APOLLITT Andrew928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Men
23BKELLS Michael333 - SWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
23CCHAPMAN Bill1019 - BOWMEN OF GLENCompound Men
24ADOHERTY Kim872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow Women
24BSEEZ Carol-Anne197 - PENICUIK ARCHERSBarebow Women
24CBANNISTER Imogen1035 - DERWENT BOWMENBarebow Women
24DLOTT Karen260 - FARNHAM ARCHERSBarebow Women
25ABROWN Helen872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBarebow Women
25BCHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Women
25CWILLIAMS Victoria2608 - R S M ARCHERSBarebow Women
26ACOOK Hayden2652 - GREY GOOSE ARCHERSBarebow Men
26CBARWISE Ralph759 - STAFFORD ARCHERSBarebow Men
26DMILLER Andy780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSBarebow Men
27ABURGESS Richard483 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Men
27BGEDALOVITCH Anthony1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSBarebow Men
27CWILLIAMS Mal2608 - R S M ARCHERSBarebow Men
28AFRY Tony259 - GUILDFORD ACBarebow Men
28DHACHE Marc-Andre699 - DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LIMIBarebow Men
29AREHMAN Imran497 - WHITELEAF BOWMENBarebow Men
29DWILLIAMS Tom337 - LEAVES GREEN BOWMENBarebow Men
30ABARRETT Jane660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSLongbow Women
30CHUDSON Sheila810 - WHITE ROSE ARCHERSLongbow Women
30DMARTYN Emma668 - BOWMEN OF THE TORSLongbow Women
31AEARLE Tara660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSLongbow Women
31BPORTER Hannah538 - COASTAL ARCHERSLongbow Women
31CTWIGG Sophie660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSLongbow Women
32AHIND Colin4 - ARCHERY GBLongbow Men
32CTWIGG Rob660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSLongbow Men
32DFLINT David2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Men
33AGADD Cliff4 - ARCHERY GBLongbow Men
33BVOS Jamie2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Men
33CWILLIAMS Scott660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSLongbow Men
34AWATTS Steve926 - STALYBRIDGE ACLongbow Men
34CBALE Martin1339 - RIVERNOOK BOWMENLongbow Men
34DMALLET Eric490 - ABBEY BOWMEN (ESSEX)Longbow Men
35ANILSSON Mike894 - PRIORY ARCHERSLongbow Men
35DWALL Andrew350 - CASTLE MOAT & FOLKESTONE BOWMELongbow Men
36ACARSTENSEN Matt1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BOWMENLongbow Men
36DPIKE Edward1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLongbow Men
37AHALL Conor780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
37BDONALDSON Cameron907 - CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
37CALEXANDER Malcolm119 - LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
38APIGGOTT Callum780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
38CPHILLIPS Jonathan119 - LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
38DDONALDSON Gary907 - CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
39AHINCKLEY Phil780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
39BTITTENSOR Paul881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
39CHALLARD Samuel697 - EVESHAM ACRecurve Men
40AHURSHAM Ian464 - WEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Men
40CTIMMINS David697 - EVESHAM ACRecurve Men
40DPARTINGTON Garry881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
41ADEVLIN Andrew464 - WEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Men
41BMORRIS-JONES Joshua731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
41CCZECH Jacek4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
42ADYKE Jonathan79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
42CMACK Lewis4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
42DHALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
43AWESTON Ben79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
43BWOOD Antony427 - ANDOVER ARCHERSRecurve Men
43CWRIGHT Patrick371 - THE HERTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERRecurve Men
44ASMART Andy993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMENRecurve Men
44CHARDING Keith2200 - CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
44DAVINS Chris739 - UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERecurve Men
45AHADFIELD Leigh921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Men
45BHORNE Allan1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
45CWHITE Richard263 - CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Men
46AJAMIESON Gilbert1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Men
46CTHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210 - THE HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
46DBARLOW Ru2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
47APINDER Ryan2449 - CARADOG ARCHERSRecurve Men
47BCASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger817 - SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
47CHOLDEN Ryan330 - THANET ACRecurve Men
48AGOBLE Wayne421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve Men
48CWALBY Samuel268 - OXFORD UNIVERSITY COMPANY OF ARecurve Men
48DJUDD Michael458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
49ASTEPHENSON Oliver1017 - BOWMEN OF RUTLANDRecurve Men
49BBYFORD Michael751 - LEEK ACRecurve Men
49CANDREWS Ben297 - BRUNEL UNIVERSITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
50ADOWSETT John1294 - CYMRIC ARCHERSRecurve Men
50CBAGGOTT Mark1981 - WOLF ARCHERSRecurve Men
50DHYNDS Frank142 - CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
51AMILLER Josh2272 - SEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
51BTWAROWSKI Michal309 - LONDON ARCHERSRecurve Men
51CBARRETT-REES Jakob1654 - BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Men
52AWISE Alex908 - BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Men
52DTHOMPSON Gary825 - EBOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
53AFINLAY Ian932 - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENRecurve Men
53DHUSTON Patrick2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
54ASOBIERAJ Malgorzata4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
54CHIRST Fiona119 - LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Women
54DHEALEY Penny780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Women
55AHURSHAM Sofia4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
55BCOLLINS Jennifer780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Women
55CDALLAS Linda119 - LINKS ARCHERSRecurve Women
56AMOON Rachel4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
56CMYERS-BENNETT Alexandra896 - DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women
56DLARKINS Yulia780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Women
57ASTEPHENSON Rebecca881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
57BWEBSTER Collette1294 - CYMRIC ARCHERSRecurve Women
57CLLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte896 - DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women
58ATAYLOR Helen881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
58CCOOPER Lisa1040 - ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
58DLEIGH Rebecca2376 - MEARNS ARCHERSRecurve Women
59AOAKES Michelle921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Women
59BBEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
59CBRYAN Karen1771 - TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Women
60ASULLIVAN-BELL Imogen2687 - ARCHWAYS TDHRecurve Women
60CIVANOV Kayleigh1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERSRecurve Women
60DBRUG Eleanor443 - CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOWMENRecurve Women
61AWILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERSRecurve Women
61BGEDDES Debbie1322 - LETHEN ARCHERSRecurve Women
61CYULE Mirran1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Women
62ASAGOO Jaspreet2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
62CHEMPSALL Charlotte871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
62DEYNON Christa79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
63AGILDER Sally697 - EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
63BKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Women
63CTIPPING Rebekah739 - UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHERecurve Women
64APIPER Eleanor246 - WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
64CBOOTH Izabela786 - LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Women
64DPITMAN Bryony214 - WORTHING ACRecurve Women