70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO (01092)
Castagnito, 1 Aug 2021
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale10+XX
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1PAOLI Alessandro01066 - Iuvenilia336/ 1329/ 1665286
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 70m-1: 336, 70m-2: 329
2DALMASSO Gros Claudio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi307/ 2298/ 2605154
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 70m-1: 307, 70m-2: 298
3COVIELLO Andrea01001 - Arcieri Alpignano288/ 3292/ 358071
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 292
4MOSCATIELLO Massimo01036 - Arcieri Astarco239/ 4243/ 448231
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 70m-1: 239, 70m-2: 243
5BERRUTI Valerio01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI181/ 5203/ 538440
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 70m-1: 181, 70m-2: 203
6DE PIERI Riccardo01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero150/ 689/ 623910
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 70m-1: 150, 70m-2: 89
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1CASTELLI Pietro01040 - V.A.T.308/ 1309/ 1617132
 01040 - V.A.T.
 60m-1: 308, 60m-2: 309
2MORELLO Giuseppe01015 - Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.303/ 2308/ 2611102
 01015 - Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.
 60m-1: 303, 60m-2: 308
3CASSINI Vittorio03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi291/ 3303/ 3594143
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 60m-1: 291, 60m-2: 303
4POLLONI Maurizio04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno284/ 5288/ 457283
 04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno
 60m-1: 284, 60m-2: 288
5LONGONI Ruggero04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno287/ 4275/ 556273
 04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno
 60m-1: 287, 60m-2: 275
6MILANETTO Claudio04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno281/ 6271/ 755290
 04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno
 60m-1: 281, 60m-2: 271
7PERETTI Giovanni04066 - Arcieri Cusago265/ 8275/ 654041
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 60m-1: 265, 60m-2: 275
8BOTTERO Angelo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.277/ 7245/ 952254
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 60m-1: 277, 60m-2: 245
9BROGGI Silvano04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno251/10256/ 850773
 04023 - A.S.D. Comp. Arc. Seregno
 60m-1: 251, 60m-2: 256
10ONGARO Lorenzo01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo259/ 9230/1148931
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 60m-1: 259, 60m-2: 230
11GIORDANO Roberto01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo229/11235/1046470
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 60m-1: 229, 60m-2: 235
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1FALGUERAS FRANSI Mercedes04066 - Arcieri Cusago300/ 1284/ 2584113
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 60m-1: 300, 60m-2: 284
2SASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice296/ 2277/ 357373
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 60m-1: 296, 60m-2: 277
3REY Bruna02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis281/ 3287/ 1568112
 02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis
 60m-1: 281, 60m-2: 287
4BOGLIETTI Cristina01040 - V.A.T.278/ 4266/ 454464
 01040 - V.A.T.
 60m-1: 278, 60m-2: 266
5BIANCHI Michela04066 - Arcieri Cusago270/ 5263/ 553352
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 60m-1: 270, 60m-2: 263
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1CAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD Arc. Varian315/ 1308/ 1623136
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 308
2GUGOLE Lorenzo03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi223/ 2210/ 243363
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 70m-1: 223, 70m-2: 210
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1ALOISI Francesca01066 - Iuvenilia297/ 1312/ 16091910
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 70m-1: 297, 70m-2: 312
2VASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - Arcieri Astarco280/ 2262/ 254262
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 70m-1: 280, 70m-2: 262
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1BOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum298/ 1308/ 1606124
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 60m-1: 298, 60m-2: 308
2PANI Carlo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5297/ 2296/ 2593114
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 60m-1: 297, 60m-2: 296
3CASSINI Giacomo03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi296/ 3284/ 358091
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 60m-1: 296, 60m-2: 284
4GIACOSA Simone01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum249/ 4264/ 451373
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 60m-1: 249, 60m-2: 264
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1MANZIN Ilaria01066 - Iuvenilia282/ 1247/ 352951
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 60m-1: 282, 60m-2: 247
2MESSINA Elisabetta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.256/ 2257/ 151340
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 60m-1: 256, 60m-2: 257
3POETTO Roberta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.225/ 4256/ 248120
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 60m-1: 225, 60m-2: 256
4AGGERO Marta01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI229/ 3229/ 445852
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 60m-1: 229, 60m-2: 229
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1STRERI Giovanni01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.333/ 2323/ 1656239
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 40m-1: 333, 40m-2: 323
2ABRATE Daniele01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum334/ 1317/ 26512910
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 40m-1: 334, 40m-2: 317
3FRUTTERO Domenico01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.286/ 3300/ 3586117
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 40m-1: 286, 40m-2: 300
4BENEDICENTI Dario01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.266/ 4260/ 452632
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 40m-1: 266, 40m-2: 260
5GIRAUDO Matteo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.240/ 5232/ 547240
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 40m-1: 240, 40m-2: 232
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1MARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5291/ 2309/ 1600165
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 40m-1: 291, 40m-2: 309
2MANNO Rebecca01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.297/ 1287/ 2584110
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 287
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1BERTERO Lorenzo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.303/ 1306/ 1609156
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 25m-1: 303, 25m-2: 306
2AROSSA Leonardo01036 - Arcieri Astarco292/ 2281/ 2573123
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 25m-1: 292, 25m-2: 281
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Femminile
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1MARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5323/ 1337/ 16603010
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 25m-1: 323, 25m-2: 337
2STRERI Beatrice01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.298/ 2294/ 2592124
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 25m-1: 298, 25m-2: 294
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1DI MICHELE Luigi01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum342/ 2352/ 16944922
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 352
2BOGGIATTO Alex01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno350/ 1341/ 36914415
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 50m-1: 350, 50m-2: 341
3CAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum339/ 3338/ 56773718
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 338
4GASTALDO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum330/ 5343/ 26733517
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 343
5SLAVIERO Claudio01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno329/ 6340/ 46693312
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 340
6SCHIARI Silvio01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno335/ 4329/ 76642815
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 329
7LICCESE Mimmo01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum323/ 7337/ 6660276
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 337
8SAMMARCO Gianfranco01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO296/ 8295/ 8591115
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 295
9ARNOLFO Carlo Giacomo01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.250/ 9286/ 953681
 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
 50m-1: 250, 50m-2: 286
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1MATZUTZI Noemi01066 - Iuvenilia284/ 1299/ 158340
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 299
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1CHINOTTI Danilo01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi341/ 1340/ 16814016
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 340
2FRASSATI Mario01001 - Arcieri Alpignano325/ 2332/ 2657309
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 332
3BAZZARELLO Daniele01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO318/ 3324/ 3642186
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 324
4MUSSO Massimo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5285/ 4289/ 4574143
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 289
5GIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.238/ 5289/ 5527112
 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
 50m-1: 238, 50m-2: 289
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1BERGESIO Riccardo01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum321/ 1309/ 1630175
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 309
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1QUAGLIA Diego01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo279/ 1295/ 157470
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 50m-1: 279, 50m-2: 295
2D'ABDON Luciano01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo235/ 3261/ 249662
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 50m-1: 235, 50m-2: 261
3ABRIGO Luca01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno253/ 2235/ 348862
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 50m-1: 253, 50m-2: 235
4VANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo230/ 4200/ 443031
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 50m-1: 230, 50m-2: 200
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1NARDO Andrea01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO292/ 1289/ 158180
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 289
2FERRARI Renato01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO258/ 3278/ 253691
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 278
3DONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI260/ 2264/ 352452
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 50m-1: 260, 50m-2: 264
4MARENGO Gianmaria01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero241/ 7242/ 448362
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 50m-1: 241, 50m-2: 242
5LENTA Mauro01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso247/ 4227/ 647461
 01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso
 50m-1: 247, 50m-2: 227
6GIUSTI Augusto04066 - Arcieri Cusago241/ 6199/ 844041
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 50m-1: 241, 50m-2: 199
7SPINGARDI Marco04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO203/ 8234/ 543711
 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO
 50m-1: 203, 50m-2: 234
8GERBAZ Claudio02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis246/ 5180/1042631
 02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis
 50m-1: 246, 50m-2: 180
9BOFFA Fabrizio01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero191/ 9209/ 740010
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 50m-1: 191, 50m-2: 209
10GIUBELLINO Maurizio01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero165/10185/ 935021
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 50m-1: 165, 50m-2: 185
11AVANZINI Umberto04066 - Arcieri Cusago105/11173/1127810
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 50m-1: 105, 50m-2: 173
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1CAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI269/ 1277/ 154693
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 50m-1: 269, 50m-2: 277
2NICOLOSI Adelaide01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum260/ 2260/ 252072
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 50m-1: 260, 50m-2: 260
3TESSARI Alessandra01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno225/ 3256/ 348152
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 50m-1: 225, 50m-2: 256
4NICOLETTI Marina01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno215/ 4222/ 443732
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 50m-1: 215, 50m-2: 222
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1MILANI Luca04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri307/ 1308/ 1615155
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 308

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter