70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO (01092)
Castagnito, 1 Aug 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1AMARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BSTRERI Beatrice01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2AMILANI Luca04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2BBERTERO Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2CAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3AMARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3BMANNO Rebecca01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3CBENEDICENTI Dario01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DFRUTTERO Domenico01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4AABRATE Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4BGIRAUDO Matteo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4CSTRERI Giovanni01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ABERGESIO Riccardo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
5BBIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Femminile
5CMATZUTZI Noemi01066 - IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DGASTALDO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
6ACAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BBOGGIATTO Alex01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CROSSI Riccardo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
6DMUSSO Massimo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Compound Master Maschile
7ACHINOTTI Danilo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
7BROCCHIA Osvaldo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
7CSLAVIERO Claudio01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DGOI Marco01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Compound Master Maschile
8AARNOLFO Carlo Giacomo01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
8BFRASSATI Mario01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
8CBAZZARELLO Daniele01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
8DGIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Maschile
9ALICCESE Mimmo01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BSCHIARI Silvio01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CSAMMARCO Gianfranco01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DDI MICHELE Luigi01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ANICOLETTI Marina01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
10BCAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
10CD'ABDON Luciano01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DBOFFA Fabrizio01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
11ANICOLOSI Adelaide01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Femminile
11BNARDO Andrea01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CTESSARI Alessandra01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
11DDONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
12AGIUBELLINO Maurizio01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
12BQUAGLIA Diego01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12CFERRARI Renato01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
12DAVANZINI Umberto04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13AMARENGO Gianmaria01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
13BVANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CGIUSTI Augusto04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DABRIGO Luca01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14AGERBAZ Claudio02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
14BSPINGARDI Marco04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DLENTA Mauro01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15AMESSINA Elisabetta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
15BAGGERO Marta01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
15DGIACOSA Simone01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
16APOETTO Roberta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
16BMANZIN Ilaria01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
16CPANI Carlo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DCASSINI Giacomo03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17ABOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BFALGUERAS FRANSI Mercedes04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
17CBONGIOANNI Ernesto01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
17DLONGONI Ruggero04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18ASASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
18BBIANCHI Michela04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
18CBOGLIETTI Cristina01040 - V.A.T.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
18DREY Bruna02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Master Femminile
19ABOTTERO Angelo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
19BBROGGI Silvano04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19CONGARO Lorenzo01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19DCASTELLI Pietro01040 - V.A.T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
20AMILANETTO Claudio04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20BGIORDANO Roberto01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20CPERETTI Giovanni04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21APOLLONI Maurizio04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21BCASSINI Vittorio03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21CMORELLO Giuseppe01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
22AALOISI Francesca01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
22BVASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
22CMOSCATIELLO Massimo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
22DDE PIERI Riccardo01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
23AGUGOLE Lorenzo03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
23BCAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
23CBERRUTI Valerio01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24ACOVIELLO Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24BPAOLI Alessandro01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24CDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter