70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO (01092)
Castagnito, 1 Aug 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
FRASSATI Mario8BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
COVIELLO Andrea24AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
D'ABDON Luciano10CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
QUAGLIA Diego12BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VANZAN Fabio13BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GIORDANO Roberto20BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ONGARO Lorenzo19CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
MORELLO Giuseppe21CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
BERTERO Lorenzo2BArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BONGIOANNI Ernesto17CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOTTERO Angelo19AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BENEDICENTI Dario3CArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
FRUTTERO Domenico3DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
GIRAUDO Matteo4BArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
STRERI Giovanni4CArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MESSINA Elisabetta15AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
POETTO Roberta16AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
STRERI Beatrice1BArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
MANNO Rebecca3BArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
CHINOTTI Danilo7AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSSI Riccardo6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DALMASSO Gros Claudio24CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
AROSSA Leonardo2CArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
MOSCATIELLO Massimo22CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VASSAROTTI Francesca22BArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
FERRARI Renato12CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
NARDO Andrea11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BAZZARELLO Daniele8CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SAMMARCO Gianfranco9CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01040 - V.A.T.
CASTELLI Pietro19DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOGLIETTI Cristina18CArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN
CAMMILLERI Andrea23BArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
01055 - ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
SASIA Gabriella18AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BERGESIO Riccardo5AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
ROCCHIA Osvaldo7BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CAPRA Luca6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI MICHELE Luigi9DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GASTALDO Gabriele5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LICCESE Mimmo9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOGETTI Fabio17AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GIACOSA Simone15DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ABRATE Daniele4AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
NICOLOSI Adelaide11AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
01066 - IUVENILIA
PAOLI Alessandro24BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MATZUTZI Noemi5CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANZIN Ilaria16BArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ALOISI Francesca22AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
GIRAUDO Flavio8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ARNOLFO Carlo Giacomo8AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BIMBI Anna5BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
LENTA Mauro14DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
ABRIGO Luca13DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alex6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCHIARI Silvio9BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SLAVIERO Claudio7CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
NICOLETTI Marina10AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TESSARI Alessandra11CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
DONZELLA Marco11DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BERRUTI Valerio23CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAVALLERO Annamaria10BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
AGGERO Marta15BArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
01092 - ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
BOFFA Fabrizio10DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GIUBELLINO Maurizio12AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MARENGO Gianmaria13AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
DE PIERI Riccardo22DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
GOI Marco7DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MUSSO Massimo6DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PANI Carlo16CArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARENGO Giada1AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
MARENGO Valentina3AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS
GERBAZ Claudio14AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
REY Bruna18DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
CASSINI Giacomo16DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GUGOLE Lorenzo23AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CASSINI Vittorio21BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO
BROGGI Silvano19BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LONGONI Ruggero17DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MILANETTO Claudio20AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
POLLONI Maurizio21AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
MILANI Luca2AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO
AVANZINI Umberto12DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GIUSTI Augusto13CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PERETTI Giovanni20CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BIANCHI Michela18BArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FALGUERAS FRANSI Mercedes17BArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO
SPINGARDI Marco14BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter