Классический лук юниорки до 21 года | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Спортсмен | Регион/Команда | Регион/Команда | ||||||||||||||||
1 | РЕНЖИНА Евгения | СВЕ | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Свердл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | КУРЧАТОВА Рената | ЯКУ | ЯКУ - Саха | ||||||||||||||||
Саха | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | БУДАЖАПОВА Туяна | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | БАТУСЫЖЭНЬ Содэмидэ | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЗЕНЦОВА Полина | ПЕР | ПЕР - Перм.край | ||||||||||||||||
Перм.край | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ГИЛЬМАНОВА Мария | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ДОБРЫНИНА Арина | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЖЕРБАНОВА Полина | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | БАЗАРОВА Туяна | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ДАШИНИМАЕВА Ирина | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КАШИНА Надежда | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КРИКУНОВА Полина | КРД | КРД - Краснодар.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Краснодар.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | НАМДАКОВА Виктория | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ОЧИРОВА Эржэна | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ПОГУДИНА Юлия | ЯНА | ЯНА - Янао | ||||||||||||||||
Янао | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ХАРИТОНОВА Виктория | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | АРСЛАНОВА Аида | ДАГ | ДАГ - Дагестан | ||||||||||||||||
Дагестан | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | БАЛАШОВА Екатерина | РЯЗ | РЯЗ - Рязанская обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Рязанская обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | БАЛЬЖИНИМАЕВА Номин | БУР | БУР - Бурятия | ||||||||||||||||
Бурятия | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | БОЛОТИНА Наталья | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГУМЕРОВА Валерия | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ДАШЕЕВА Алина | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЕРМОЛАЕВА Лина | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | МИЛЮКОВА Кристина | РОС | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ростовск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | НЕЧАЕВА Диана | БЕЛ | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Белгород.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПАВЛОВА Мария | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | САМАРИНА Софья | ЧЕЛ | ЧЕЛ - Челяб.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Челяб.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | СОВА Полина | РЯЗ | РЯЗ - Рязанская обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Рязанская обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | СЯДРО Ксения | ХМА | ХМА - Хмао | ||||||||||||||||
Хмао | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЕЛЕПНЕВА Юлия | РОС | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ростовск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ХУМБУН Валерия | ТЫВ | ТЫВ - Тыва | ||||||||||||||||
Тыва | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЧУКАЛИНА Яна | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | АКАЕВА Эльвира | ХМА | ХМА - Хмао | ||||||||||||||||
Хмао | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | БАРИНОВА Анастасия | СПБ | СПБ - С-Петербург | ||||||||||||||||
С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | БЕРЕЖНАЯ Александра | БЕЛ | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Белгород.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ГИТИНОВА Патимат | ДАГ | ДАГ - Дагестан | ||||||||||||||||
Дагестан | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ГУСАРОВА Полина | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ЕФРЕМОВА Ольга | ИРК | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Иркутск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ИВАНОВА Мария | ВЛГ | ВЛГ - Волгогр.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Волгогр.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | КАШКИНА Елизавета | БЕЛ | БЕЛ - Белгород.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Белгород.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | КОВАЛЕВА Анастасия | МО | МО - Моск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Моск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | КОЧКИНА Александра | СВЕ | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Свердл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ПОНОМАРЕВА Наталья | ЯРО | ЯРО - Яросл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Яросл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | САЛЧАК Алена | ТЫВ | ТЫВ - Тыва | ||||||||||||||||
Тыва | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Елизавета | РЯЗ | РЯЗ - Рязанская обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Рязанская обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | СКЛЯРОВА Варвара | РОС | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Ростовск.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | СОКОЛОВА Екатерина | СВЕ | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | ||||||||||||||||
Свердл.обл. | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ТИМУКИНА Анна | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | УТКИНА Анна | МСК | МСК - Москва | ||||||||||||||||
Москва | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ЦЫБЕНОВА Екатерина | ХМА | ХМА - Хмао | ||||||||||||||||
Хмао | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ЦЫДЕНОВА Иксана | ЗАБ | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ||||||||||||||||
Забайкал.кр. |