1A | MORA QUINANCELA Andres Saul | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Infantil Masculino |
1B | ROJAS FILELLA Camila Valentina | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Infantil Femenino |
2A | NAVARRETE VARGAS Danna Victoria | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Infantil Femenino |
2B | SILVA CLAVIJO David Nicolas | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Infantil Masculino |
3A | RUIZ SALAZAR Jonathan Andres | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Infantil Masculino |
3B | SANDOVAL BARRENO Jhonatan Josue | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Infantil Masculino |
4A | TORRES VELEZ Briana Elizabeth | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Infantil Femenino |
5A | CABRERA DÁVALOS Víctor Javier | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Barebow Men |
5B | PROAÑO RUIZ Jorge Ulpiano | VAL - VALI ACADEMY | Barebow Men |
6A | AYLLÓN TORRES Andrés Sebastián | KHA - KHAN ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
6B | PAREDES FLOR David Patricio | VAL - VALI ACADEMY | Barebow Men |
7A | MERA CEDEÑO Ciro Alejandro | KHA - KHAN ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
7B | DONOSO AGUILAR Miguel Angel | VAL - VALI ACADEMY | Barebow Men |
8A | GODOY CÁRDENAS Santiago Andrés | KHA - KHAN ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
8B | CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ Adrián Marcelo | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Barebow Men |
8C | ARMAS BATISTA Bryam | KHA - KHAN ARCHERY | Barebow Men |
9A | SANAGUANO HARO Alison Guadalupe | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Compound Cadet Women |
9B | NAVARRETE VARGAS Mia Anyelina | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Cadet Women |
10A | VELOZ HERNÁNDEZ Yordy Sebastian | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Compound Cadet Men |
10B | GARCIA SANTOS Josepth David | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Cadet Men |
11A | RECALDE AGUILAR Luciano Esteban | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Compound Cadet Men |
11B | RIPALDA LANDAZURI Cristobal Joaquin | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Cadet Men |
12A | CHAFLA POMA Yoel Eduardo | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Compound Cadet Men |
12B | MARTINEZ VILLALBA Adriano Josue | PCH - PICHINCHA | Compound Cadet Men |
13A | ABAD GARCÍA Juan Daniel | AZU - AZUAY | Compound Cadet Men |
13B | SERRANO VALDIVIEZO Luis Antonio | PCH - PICHINCHA | Compound Master Men |
14A | MORELL SÁNCHEZ Angélica De La Caridad | AZU - AZUAY | Compound Junior Women |
14B | RODRIGO BUENO Blanca Maritza | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Junior Women |
15A | ESTRELLA VILLACIS Karen Mishell | PCH - PICHINCHA | Compound Junior Women |
15B | MERA MAZA Marcos Jose | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Junior Men |
16A | OLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo Sebastian | PCH - PICHINCHA | Compound Junior Men |
16B | MELENDRES VALENZUELA Valeria Odalis | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Women |
17A | MERA MAZA Melissa Mylena | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Women |
17B | GUEVARA IBARRA David Alejandro | PCH - PICHINCHA | Compound Men |
18A | VILLAVICENSIO GALECIO Joffre Javier | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Men |
18B | CRESPO UDEO Diego Andres | PCH - PICHINCHA | Compound Men |
19A | PACURUCU CARDENA Manuel Hernán | AZU - AZUAY | Compound Men |
19B | GUERRERO ASPIASU Daniel Augusto | GUA - GUAYAS | Compound Men |
19C | BRAVO ROBRIGUEZ Wilmer Francisco | AZU - AZUAY | Compound Men |
20A | VINUEZA GARCES Amelie Martina | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Cadet Women |
20B | IZQUIERDO BARRERA Pierina Andrea | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Cadet Women |
21A | MALDONADO SERRANO Amelie Isabella | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Cadet Women |
21B | YAGUAR ESPINOSA Yvanna Nathaly | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Cadet Women |
22A | FREIRE PAZMIÑO Nadine Alejandra | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Cadet Women |
22B | MORENO FERNANDEZ Martin Ariel | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Recurve Cadet Men |
23A | UCHUARI SILVA Christian Roberto | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Cadet Men |
23B | PERALTA ÁLVAREZ Juan Pablo | AZU - AZUAY | Recurve Cadet Men |
24A | BERMEO SANAGUANO Andrés Santiago | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Recurve Cadet Men |
24B | LOJA ARITZABALA Josué Esteban | AZU - AZUAY | Recurve Cadet Men |
25A | CÓRDOVA PARALES Marie Angeline | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Junior Women |
25B | ESTEVEZ SALAZAR Melanie Sofia | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Junior Women |
26A | HEREDIA ALBAN Alejandro Geovanny | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Junior Men |
26B | FREIRE MURILLO Ronald Alain | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Recurve Junior Men |
27A | ROSAS VERA Jorge Adrian | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Junior Men |
27B | ORTEGON MORALES Eduardo Jose | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Junior Men |
28A | ESPINOZA DE LOS MONTEROS ZURIT Adriana Carolina | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Women |
28B | BASTIDAS ESPINEL Katherine Mishell | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Women |
29A | GUERRA JARAMILLO Aytana Yadira | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Women |
29B | ENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ Kevin Enrique | CHI - CHIMBORAZO | Recurve Men |
30A | VARGAS HIDALGO Kevin Armando | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Men |
30B | ROMAN REVELO Robert Andres | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Men |
31A | ORTEGON MORALES Lester Alejandro | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Men |
31B | VARGAS TIPAN Dario Javier | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Men |
32A | ASINC MONCAYO David Xavier | GUA - GUAYAS | Recurve Men |
32B | ALVAREZ MUÑOZ Jose Antonio | PCH - PICHINCHA | Recurve Men |