70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
APD Kosmos Rovereto (05005)
Rovereto, 6 Jun 2021
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale10+XX
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1SOSSELLA Lauro06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago295/ 1282/ 457773
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 70m-1: 295, 70m-2: 282
2FENZI Mattia05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto273/ 5301/ 157451
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 70m-1: 273, 70m-2: 301
3SINGH Daya04054 - Arcieri Colli Morenici ACM278/ 3287/ 356541
 04054 - Arcieri Colli Morenici ACM
 70m-1: 278, 70m-2: 287
4CONGEDO Matteo05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto274/ 4287/ 256182
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 70m-1: 274, 70m-2: 287
5RIEDO Matteo06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago290/ 2257/ 754794
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 257
6DEFLORIAN Nicola06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago262/ 6277/ 653993
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 277
7FENZI Cristian05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto247/ 7278/ 552552
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 70m-1: 247, 70m-2: 278
8SENECA Christian05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd243/ 8207/ 845052
 05024 - Arco Team Fassa Asd
 70m-1: 243, 70m-2: 207
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1FEDRIZZI Francesca05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto277/ 1263/ 154041
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 263
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1PENZO Giuseppe04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga309/ 2317/ 1626163
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 60m-1: 309, 60m-2: 317
2ROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo313/ 1301/ 3614142
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 60m-1: 313, 60m-2: 301
3BOTTARO Luca05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto300/ 4303/ 2603114
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 60m-1: 300, 60m-2: 303
4FREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga306/ 3289/ 4595144
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 60m-1: 306, 60m-2: 289
5FACCIONI Giuliano06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago273/ 5285/ 555851
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 60m-1: 273, 60m-2: 285
6GALBIER Giacomo06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago268/ 7273/ 654193
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 60m-1: 268, 60m-2: 273
7ROSSINI Gianluigi06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago269/ 6264/ 753372
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 60m-1: 269, 60m-2: 264
8BASSI Luca05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus146/ 8192/ 833822
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 60m-1: 146, 60m-2: 192
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1TOMELIN Monica05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'303/ 1309/ 1612103
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 60m-1: 303, 60m-2: 309
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1LO PORTO Luca06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus294/ 1299/ 1593134
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 299
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   70m-170m-2Totale10+XX
1MOSNA Lucia05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole291/ 1306/ 1597124
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 306
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1LINI Giacomo04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga304/ 1301/ 1605151
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 60m-1: 304, 60m-2: 301
2AJETI Albert05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus278/ 2283/ 356100
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 60m-1: 278, 60m-2: 283
3GIORDANI Mattia05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto257/ 4288/ 254531
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 60m-1: 257, 60m-2: 288
4PALLA Arthur Kaspar Albin21004 - Sportclub Merano261/ 3271/ 453231
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 60m-1: 261, 60m-2: 271
5GROSSI Giordano05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus240/ 5241/ 548173
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 60m-1: 240, 60m-2: 241
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   60m-160m-2Totale10+XX
1DALLAFIOR Matilde05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'271/ 1293/ 1564123
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 60m-1: 271, 60m-2: 293
2DUGARIA Alice05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto253/ 2259/ 251230
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 60m-1: 253, 60m-2: 259
3SOCIATI Alyssa05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto222/ 3188/ 341000
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 60m-1: 222, 60m-2: 188
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1GUGLIELMON Valentino05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto329/ 1327/ 1656138
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 329, 40m-2: 327
2RISTORI Alessandro05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto302/ 2284/ 2586101
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 302, 40m-2: 284
3BADALINI Christian21004 - Sportclub Merano262/ 3279/ 354132
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 40m-1: 262, 40m-2: 279
4STUPPNER Philipp Gero21004 - Sportclub Merano197/ 4242/ 443921
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 40m-1: 197, 40m-2: 242
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1BUCCI Beatrice05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto209/ 2214/ 142332
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 40m-1: 209, 40m-2: 214
2NICOLUSSI Linda Sira21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu212/ 1168/ 238021
 21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu
 40m-1: 212, 40m-2: 168
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1KROSS Lukas21004 - Sportclub Merano267/ 1255/ 152261
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 25m-1: 267, 25m-2: 255
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1SUT Jesse05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto346/ 1341/ 16874616
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 341
2CAPOVILLA Claudio21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi345/ 2340/ 26854012
 21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi
 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 340
3STEINER Daniel21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi342/ 3330/ 66723318
 21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 330
4FANTONE JULIO Amos05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'324/ 6338/ 36623212
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 338
5DALSASS Daniele05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole329/ 4332/ 4661289
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 332
6BOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole326/ 5331/ 5657238
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 331
7SCABINI Andrea04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra319/ 7327/ 7646204
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 327
8SANGALLI Fabio05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto316/ 8325/ 8641216
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 325
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1MENEGOLI Elena09016 - Arcieri Montalcino330/ 1336/ 16663312
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 336
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1ZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone328/ 1329/ 2657269
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 329
2ROSSELLI Francesco05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto324/ 2332/ 1656247
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 332
3VICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone319/ 3326/ 3645268
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 326
4BECCARI Franco05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto303/ 4311/ 4614184
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 311
5STANZIONE Agostino05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto298/ 6308/ 5606145
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 308
6OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone301/ 5303/ 6604165
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 303
7CARVANI Marco04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra297/ 7294/ 7591133
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 50m-1: 297, 50m-2: 294
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1GIOSELE Bruna05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole306/ 1307/ 1613123
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 307
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1COVRE Leonardo06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus339/ 1341/ 16804011
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 341
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1RONER Elisa05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto346/ 1348/ 16944817
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 348
2GHESER Alessia05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto314/ 2325/ 2639249
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 325
3AGNOLI Gaja05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto306/ 3305/ 3611112
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 305
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1VIERTLER Roman21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu262/ 2288/ 155060
 21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu
 50m-1: 262, 50m-2: 288
2BUCCI Giovanni Egidio05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto262/ 3264/ 252651
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 262, 50m-2: 264
3BESCAPE' Alessandro05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto269/ 1251/ 352020
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 269, 50m-2: 251
4SCHONSBERG David05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto241/ 4248/ 448920
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 241, 50m-2: 248
5BOTTAMEDI Massimiliano05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole227/ 5197/ 542431
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 227, 50m-2: 197
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1FUSARI Francesca05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole221/ 1238/ 145940
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 221, 50m-2: 238
2BORTOLOTTI Simona05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus188/ 2194/ 238200
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 50m-1: 188, 50m-2: 194
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   50m-150m-2Totale10+XX
1MOELGG Werner21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu300/ 1303/ 160363
 21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu
 50m-1: 300, 50m-2: 303
2VIGHESSO Fabio05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole281/ 2286/ 256763
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 286
3TERLIZZI Michele21002 - Arco Club Laives278/ 3281/ 455920
 21002 - Arco Club Laives
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 281
4GIACOMELLI Roberto05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto275/ 4283/ 3558114
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 283
5FUSARI Paolo05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole274/ 5278/ 555260
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 278
6CHISTE' Flavio05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus273/ 6253/ 852694
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 50m-1: 273, 50m-2: 253
7APPOLONI Angelo05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus267/ 8259/ 752610
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 50m-1: 267, 50m-2: 259
8DI VALERIO Enrico05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto262/ 9249/1051131
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 262, 50m-2: 249
9LEONARDI Enrico05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus272/ 7231/1250360
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 50m-1: 272, 50m-2: 231
10OREZZI Giancarlo04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra243/11251/ 949440
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 50m-1: 243, 50m-2: 251
11ANESI Giuseppe05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'221/14261/ 648221
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 50m-1: 221, 50m-2: 261
12GUGLIELMON Fabio05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto235/13231/1146651
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 235, 50m-2: 231
13CASILLO Giorgio05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole246/10213/1445920
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 50m-1: 246, 50m-2: 213
14LARGHER Aldo05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto239/12211/1545020
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 211
15PASSAMANI Stefano05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto214/15225/1343931
 05005 - Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
 50m-1: 214, 50m-2: 225
16AJETI Veton05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus99/16113/1621200
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 50m-1: 99, 50m-2: 113
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1FONTANA Michele05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'228/ 1176/ 240410
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 228, 40m-2: 176
2CONCI Stefano05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'174/ 3178/ 135200
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 174, 40m-2: 178
3FAVA Pietro05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'181/ 2128/ 330931
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 181, 40m-2: 128
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   40m-140m-2Totale10+XX
1GIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'209/ 1207/ 141632
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 209, 40m-2: 207
2MAGRI Lidia05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'182/ 2147/ 232920
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 182, 40m-2: 147
3GAMBIN Amanda05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'177/ 3140/ 331710
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 40m-1: 177, 40m-2: 140
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1GIOVANNINI Nicola05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'226/ 2261/ 148751
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 226, 25m-2: 261
2FONTANA Sebastiano05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'230/ 1198/ 242840
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 230, 25m-2: 198
3GIOVANNINI Leonardo05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'162/ 3123/ 328510
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 162, 25m-2: 123
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1MELCHIORI Ilaria05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'330/ 1314/ 164472
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 330, 25m-2: 314
2MACCARINELLI Elena05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'308/ 3306/ 2614165
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 308, 25m-2: 306
3SITKEVICH Diana05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'308/ 2294/ 4602115
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 308, 25m-2: 294
4MATTIVI Ester05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'293/ 4299/ 3592155
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 293, 25m-2: 299
5CONCI Sara05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'257/ 5270/ 552761
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 257, 25m-2: 270
6MOSCHEN Angela05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'238/ 6239/ 747700
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 238, 25m-2: 239
7FELTRE Barbara05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'216/ 7242/ 645800
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 216, 25m-2: 242
8GRISENTI Ginevra05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'195/ 8164/ 835900
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 195, 25m-2: 164
Arco Nudo - Giovanissimi Maschile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1AVI Pietro05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'259/ 1276/ 153521
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 259, 25m-2: 276
2TOMASI Lucas05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'145/ 2105/ 225011
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 145, 25m-2: 105
3MACCARINELLI Daniele05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'79/ 368/ 314700
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 79, 25m-2: 68
Arco Nudo - Giovanissimi Femminile [Dopo 72 Frecce]
   25m-125m-2Totale10+XX
1MEISTRO Aurora05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'154/ 1171/ 132510
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 154, 25m-2: 171
2SVALDI Erika05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'132/ 2125/ 225700
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 25m-1: 132, 25m-2: 125

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter