70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
APD Kosmos Rovereto (05005)
Rovereto, 6 Jun 2021
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
LINI Giacomo38AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FREDDI Augusto31DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
PENZO Giuseppe35AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
04054 - ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACM
SINGH Daya24DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
04133 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
OREZZI Giancarlo20DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
CARVANI Marco5DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SCABINI Andrea1AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
DI VALERIO Enrico22AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GIACOMELLI Roberto23AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GUGLIELMON Fabio21AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
LARGHER Aldo16AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
PASSAMANI Stefano20AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BESCAPE' Alessandro15AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BUCCI Giovanni Egidio13AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SCHONSBERG David14DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BECCARI Franco6AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
ROSSELLI Francesco8AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
STANZIONE Agostino7AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SANGALLI Fabio2DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SUT Jesse5AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GIORDANI Mattia35DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BOTTARO Luca32AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GUGLIELMON Valentino39AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
RISTORI Alessandro44AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
CONGEDO Matteo27DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FENZI Cristian24AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FENZI Mattia25DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
AGNOLI Gaja9DArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GHESER Alessia10DArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
RONER Elisa11AArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
DUGARIA Alice36DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SOCIATI Alyssa34DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BUCCI Beatrice42AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FEDRIZZI Francesca26AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS
AJETI Veton19AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
APPOLONI Angelo17DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
CHISTE' Flavio18AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
LEONARDI Enrico16DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
AJETI Albert34AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GROSSI Giordano36AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BASSI Luca31AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BORTOLOTTI Simona12AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'
CONCI Stefano43DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FAVA Pietro40DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FONTANA Michele39DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
AVI Pietro56DArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MACCARINELLI Daniele58DArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
TOMASI Lucas58AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
ANESI Giuseppe18DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FONTANA Sebastiano50DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GIOVANNINI Leonardo51AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GIOVANNINI Nicola55DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FANTONE JULIO Amos4DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GAMBIN Amanda41DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae42DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MAGRI Lidia44DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MEISTRO Aurora57AArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SVALDI Erika56AArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
CONCI Sara53DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FELTRE Barbara54DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GRISENTI Ginevra52DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MACCARINELLI Elena55AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MATTIVI Ester51DArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MELCHIORI Ilaria52AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MOSCHEN Angela54AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SITKEVICH Diana53AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
DALLAFIOR Matilde37AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
TOMELIN Monica33AArco Olimpico Master FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
CASILLO Giorgio15DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FUSARI Paolo22DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
VIGHESSO Fabio21DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BOTTAMEDI Massimiliano13DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BOTTAMEDI Nicholas4AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
DALSASS Daniele3AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
FUSARI Francesca12DArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GIOSELE Bruna7DArco Compound Master FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
MOSNA Lucia28AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASD
SENECA Christian29AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO
FACCIONI Giuliano30DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
GALBIER Giacomo33DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
ROSSINI Gianluigi32DArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
DEFLORIAN Nicola27AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
RIEDO Matteo25AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
SOSSELLA Lauro26DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
COVRE Leonardo10AArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
LO PORTO Luca28DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
OLIVO Roberto6DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
VICENZI Diego9AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
ZAGO Giorgio8DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
ROSSI Ivan30AArco Olimpico Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO
MENEGOLI Elena3DArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES
TERLIZZI Michele17AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO
PALLA Arthur Kaspar Albin37DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
KROSS Lukas50AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
BADALINI Christian41AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
STUPPNER Philipp Gero43AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
21010 - BOGENSCHUTZEN KOBOLDS - AMATEU
MOELGG Werner19DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
VIERTLER Roman14AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
NICOLUSSI Linda Sira40AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
21011 - ARCIERI PUSTERESI
CAPOVILLA Claudio2AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30
STEINER Daniel1DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica - raduno ore 8.30

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter