1 | ЗАРИПОВ Камиль | 8659 - СШ Битца | 334/ 1 | 339/ 1 | 673 | 31 | 17 |
| 8659 - СШ Битца |
| 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 339 |
2 | МОРОЗОВ Всеволод | 11382 - СШОР 9 | 326/ 4 | 332/ 3 | 658 | 28 | 9 |
| 11382 - СШОР 9 |
| 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 332 |
3 | ХОРОБРОВ Федор | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | 321/ 6 | 334/ 2 | 655 | 26 | 8 |
| 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 334 |
4 | МАРКИН Вячеслав | 8836 - СШОР 9 | 329/ 2 | 326/ 5 | 655 | 24 | 4 |
| 8836 - СШОР 9 |
| 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 326 |
5 | БЫКОВ Михаил | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | 326/ 3 | 317/ 7 | 643 | 21 | 4 |
| 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА |
| 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 317 |
6 | ТИЩЕНКО Федор | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | 315/ 8 | 328/ 4 | 643 | 18 | 7 |
| 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
| 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 328 |
7 | НЕФЕДОВ Илья | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | 316/ 7 | 326/ 6 | 642 | 17 | 5 |
| 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА |
| 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 326 |
8 | УГОЛЬНИКОВ Леонид | 11382 - СШОР 9 | 322/ 5 | 316/ 8 | 638 | 25 | 2 |
| 11382 - СШОР 9 |
| 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 316 |
9 | МОСКВИН Александр | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | 305/ 9 | 305/ 9 | 610 | 13 | 3 |
| 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА |
| 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 305 |
10 | ЗУЕВ Андрей | 11369 - СШОР №64 | 301/10 | 304/10 | 605 | 12 | 3 |
| 11369 - СШОР №64 |
| 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 304 |
11 | ЛЯХОВСКИЙ Макар | 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус | 292/12 | 302/11 | 594 | 12 | 4 |
| 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус |
| 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 302 |
12 | БАРАНЧИКОВ Михаил | 8836 - СШОР 9 | 296/11 | 286/14 | 582 | 14 | 3 |
| 8836 - СШОР 9 |
| 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 286 |
13 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ Матвей | 8836 - СШОР 9 | 268/15 | 293/12 | 561 | 7 | 0 |
| 8836 - СШОР 9 |
| 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 293 |
14 | ПОЛЕТАЕВ Сергей | 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус | 283/13 | 277/15 | 560 | 9 | 1 |
| 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус |
| 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 277 |
15 | ЧУПРИК-МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Павел | 11382 - СШОР 9 | 281/14 | 272/16 | 553 | 12 | 3 |
| 11382 - СШОР 9 |
| 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 272 |
16 | ДАНИЛОВ Матвей | 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус | 266/16 | 269/17 | 535 | 7 | 2 |
| 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус |
| 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 269 |
17 | ШЕФФЕР Семён | 8742 - СШ Битца | 242/20 | 289/13 | 531 | 8 | 1 |
| 8742 - СШ Битца |
| 50m-1: 242, 50m-2: 289 |
18 | ЕВДОКИМОВ Александр | 8659 - СШ Битца | 257/17 | 247/19 | 504 | 3 | 0 |
| 8659 - СШ Битца |
| 50m-1: 257, 50m-2: 247 |
19 | ДЕЛЬГАДО Алек | 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус | 244/19 | 253/18 | 497 | 7 | 0 |
| 9134 - Гбоу До Дтдм На Миус |
| 50m-1: 244, 50m-2: 253 |
20 | ГОРЯЧЕВ Николай | 8842 - Сшор 9 | 246/18 | 203/20 | 449 | 3 | 1 |
| 8842 - Сшор 9 |
| 50m-1: 246, 50m-2: 203 |
21 | ГЛАДЫШЕВ Леонид | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | 169/21 | 121/21 | 290 | 1 | 0 |
| 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА |
| 50m-1: 169, 50m-2: 121 |
22 | МИХАЙЛОВ Макар | 8742 - СШ Битца | 159/22 | 103/22 | 262 | 1 | 0 |
| 8742 - СШ Битца |
| 50m-1: 159, 50m-2: 103 |