Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | ||||||
BASAGLIA Roberto | 15D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
FREDDI Augusto | 20A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PENZO Giuseppe | 17A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BORSATO Flavio | 27D | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
TASSINI Francesca | 23A | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | ||||||
BRUSAFERRO Marco | 18A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo | 13A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe | 22A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PANIN Federico | 16D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
TIZIANI Michela | 10A | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BORILE Sara | 3D | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | ||||||
ONGARO Moreno | 21D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | ||||||
OLIVO Roberto | 15A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
VICENZI Diego | 18A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ZAGO Giorgio | 16A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ZAGO Luigi | 17A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | ||||||
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris | 5A | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
MARCHETTI Luca | 4D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
SIOTTO Luigi | 3D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08013 - ARCIERI AURORA | ||||||
CURATOLO Lamberto | 22D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | ||||||
PARENTI Andrea | 17D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | ||||||
CANESTRINI Moreno | 13D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe | 14A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo | 11A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | ||||||
MELANDRI Simone | 22D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
BALDINI Marco | 27A | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
TAMBURINI Mirna | 20A | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | ||||||
FORMENTINI Michele | 18D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
BOTTI Sergio | 21D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
DANIELUK Marco | 18D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PICCININI Pietro | 19A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
ROSSI Ivan | 21A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BARALDI Artemide Almeria | 24D | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | ||||||
FERRARI Claudio | 21A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
VITALE Gennaro | 23A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
VITALE Marco | 25D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano | 22A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | ||||||
BARANI Pietro | 2A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ZUCCARDI Alessandro | 9D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
BEDINI Germana | 7D | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | ||||||
DE PARI Leonardo | 6A | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BACCHI Anna Laura | 1A | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | ||||||
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca | 27A | Compound W1 Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
IOTTI Silvia | 23D | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | ||||||
PINOTTI Nicola | 6A | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
GOLFIERI Marco | 13A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08056 - LANDA TEAM | ||||||
SERRA Emanuele | 14D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BAIESI Giovanna | 8A | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
MELLONI Paola | 9D | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI | ||||||
GIULIANI Mario | 26D | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08064 - ASD ARCIERI MONTALE | ||||||
ROMA Marco | 11D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
VITALE Marco | 25D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | ||||||
CERVI Luigi | 16D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
GUIDI Giampaolo | 15D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
KSIAZEK Teresa Irena | 12D | Arco Compound Master Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | ||||||
RINALDI Roberto | 4A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi | 2D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
BONELLI Giovanni | 25A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
AZZANO Michele | 25D | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
FINI Massimo | 12D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PEDINI Damiano | 20D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
STOJMENOV Petar | 15A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
UNGARELLI Umberto | 4D | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BUFFAGNI Anna | 7A | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
SIMONI Edi | 9A | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BACERIO Isabella | 1A | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PASSARELLA Nicole | 2D | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08081 - RE BERTOLDO | ||||||
MONTANARI Giacomo | 1D | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
CERE' Renzo | 3A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
BERTUZZI Simone | 5D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ASCIORE Gennaro | 11D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
GUERNIERI Massimo | 13D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
LUCCHINI Giuseppe | 12A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
SIMONETTI Luca | 16A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PEDERZINI Paolo | 26A | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
BERTUZZI Sofia | 4A | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
CASALE Beatrice | 2A | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
MERIGHI Sara | 1D | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
SIMONETTI Licia | 3A | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
GALUPPI Manuela | 24A | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | ||||||
ZACCO Luca | 8D | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
INTORRE Giuseppe | 24D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
SOVERINI Alessandro | 26D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
ZACCO Francesco | 19D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | ||||||
GAMBUTI Giacomo | 6D | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PECCI Samuele | 7D | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
GREGORI Francesco | 25A | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
LUPONETTI Raimondo | 19D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
NANNI Roberta | 8D | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PECCI Rebecca | 5A | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | ||||||
LIBANORI Francesco | 9A | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
MARCHI Alessio | 10A | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
NICOLAI Andrea | 11A | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
SCARFONE Mattia | 14A | Arco Compound Junior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
BALDASSARRE Mauro | 23D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
GUALANDI Luca | 24A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
VIGNOLI Fabrizio | 26A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
VIGNOLI Giorgia | 8A | Arco Compound Allieve Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
TAVELLA Marina | 12A | Arco Compound Master Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
GHERARDI Matilde | 19A | Arco Compound Ragazzi Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
LO TITO Luciano | 10D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
PALLADINI Ermanno | 17D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Mattina Olimpico | |||
09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | ||||||
PENNACCHI Luciana | 7A | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | ||||||
MARCANTONIO Donato | 6D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
NORCIA Anna | 10D | Arco Compound Master Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
FUSCIANI Patrizia | 20D | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo | |||
22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | ||||||
BELLONI Fabrizio | 14D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Pomeriggio Compound Arco Nudo |