Archery GB National Tour
Archery GB National Tour
Surrey Archery (SAW)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, 10 Jul 2021
Archery GB National Tour
Show details
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code70m-170m-2Tot.10+XX
1KENT Stevie210 - High Weald AC332/ 1331/ 1663268
 210 - High Weald AC
 70m-1: 332, 70m-2: 331
2HALL Conor780 - Bowbrook A320/ 5328/ 2648225
 780 - Bowbrook A
 70m-1: 320, 70m-2: 328
3HARDING Keith2200 - Clickers AC321/ 4325/ 4646225
 2200 - Clickers AC
 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 325
4REID Jacob782 - Allscott Heath Archers323/ 2320/ 7643196
 782 - Allscott Heath Archers
 70m-1: 323, 70m-2: 320
5JUDD Michael458 - Mayflower A315/ 9327/ 3642245
 458 - Mayflower A
 70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 327
6HOLDEN Ryan330 - Thanet AC312/13325/ 5637154
 330 - Thanet AC
 70m-1: 312, 70m-2: 325
7CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger817 - Selby A312/12323/ 6635197
 817 - Selby A
 70m-1: 312, 70m-2: 323
8GOBLE Wayne421 - Forest of Bere B317/ 6316/ 9633156
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 70m-1: 317, 70m-2: 316
9MEDHURST Charlie692 - Redhill A316/ 7314/11630183
 692 - Redhill A
 70m-1: 316, 70m-2: 314
10ORTON Monty731 - Meriden AC321/ 3308/14629238
 731 - Meriden AC
 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 308
11WOOD Antony427 - Andover A315/10314/10629188
 427 - Andover A
 70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 314
12WHITE Richard263 - Chessington B316/ 8310/13626101
 263 - Chessington B
 70m-1: 316, 70m-2: 310
13TIMMINS David697 - Evesham AC307/15318/ 8625154
 697 - Evesham AC
 70m-1: 307, 70m-2: 318
14HYNDS Frank142 - Clyde Arrows304/17312/12616172
 142 - Clyde Arrows
 70m-1: 304, 70m-2: 312
15SUSCA Thomas938 - B of Bruntwood313/11301/16614144
 938 - B of Bruntwood
 70m-1: 313, 70m-2: 301
16TWAROWSKI Michal309 - London A308/14296/21604103
 309 - London A
 70m-1: 308, 70m-2: 296
17DONALDSON Cameron907 - Cleadon A303/18296/22599136
 907 - Cleadon A
 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 296
18JAMIESON Gilbert1261 - Balbardie A294/20301/1759594
 1261 - Balbardie A
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 301
19LAPUZ Jason371 - Hertford C of A291/25302/15593104
 371 - Hertford C of A
 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 302
20WOODGATE Christopher717 - Uni Of Warwick298/19291/26589156
 717 - Uni Of Warwick
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 291
21ALEXANDER Malcolm119 - Links A290/26298/19588108
 119 - Links A
 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 298
22MEECH Terry421 - Forest of Bere B290/27297/2058792
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 297
23THOMPSON Daniel938 - B of Bruntwood290/28294/2458462
 938 - B of Bruntwood
 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 294
24AVINS Chris739 - Uni of Birmingham AC291/24292/2558384
 739 - Uni of Birmingham AC
 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 292
25HINCKLEY Phil780 - Bowbrook A293/21288/29581115
 780 - Bowbrook A
 70m-1: 293, 70m-2: 288
26VOS Jamie2272 - Sevenoaks AC305/16274/37579123
 2272 - Sevenoaks AC
 70m-1: 305, 70m-2: 274
27RADIGAN Cameron173 - Ayr AC293/22282/33575104
 173 - Ayr AC
 70m-1: 293, 70m-2: 282
28WRIGHT Patrick371 - Hertford C of A276/38299/18575101
 371 - Hertford C of A
 70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 299
29HADFIELD Leigh921 - Winnington Park B292/23283/3257551
 921 - Winnington Park B
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 283
30WALBY Samuel268 - Oxford Uni C of A288/30285/3157381
 268 - Oxford Uni C of A
 70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 285
31COUSINS Crispin1040 - Anchor B (Derbyshire)280/35290/2857082
 1040 - Anchor B (Derbyshire)
 70m-1: 280, 70m-2: 290
32RAMSDALE Matthew253 - Reigate Priory B273/39294/2356772
 253 - Reigate Priory B
 70m-1: 273, 70m-2: 294
33HORNE Allan1210 - Noak Hill A273/40291/2756480
 1210 - Noak Hill A
 70m-1: 273, 70m-2: 291
34BARLOW Ru2625 - Griffin Archers280/34281/3456172
 2625 - Griffin Archers
 70m-1: 280, 70m-2: 281
35VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco1210 - Noak Hill A288/29269/4055783
 1210 - Noak Hill A
 70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 269
36COLLIS Dominic2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers283/32265/4254882
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 70m-1: 283, 70m-2: 265
37DOWSETT John1294 - Cymric A269/42278/3554794
 1294 - Cymric A
 70m-1: 269, 70m-2: 278
38BROWNE Paul371 - Hertford C of A277/37269/39546125
 371 - Hertford C of A
 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 269
39HURSHAM Ian464 - West Essex B287/31257/4654472
 464 - West Essex B
 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 257
40BROWN Matthew414 - Old Basing A282/33254/4753683
 414 - Old Basing A
 70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 254
41ELLIS David1339 - Rivernook B263/45269/38532125
 1339 - Rivernook B
 70m-1: 263, 70m-2: 269
42TSE Oliver4 - Archery GB268/43258/4452673
 4 - Archery GB
 70m-1: 268, 70m-2: 258
43LEWER Tony253 - Reigate Priory B268/44258/4552650
 253 - Reigate Priory B
 70m-1: 268, 70m-2: 258
44DEVLIN Andrew464 - West Essex B236/51286/30522112
 464 - West Essex B
 70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 286
45THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210 - High Weald AC256/47265/4352151
 210 - High Weald AC
 70m-1: 256, 70m-2: 265
46BROWN Lewis312 - Crystal Palace B270/41243/4951350
 312 - Crystal Palace B
 70m-1: 270, 70m-2: 243
47HARDING Phil260 - Farnham A245/49267/4151221
 260 - Farnham A
 70m-1: 245, 70m-2: 267
48PARTINGTON Garry881 - Eccles Archery Club237/50274/3651172
 881 - Eccles Archery Club
 70m-1: 237, 70m-2: 274
49DONALDSON Gary907 - Cleadon A256/48250/4850633
 907 - Cleadon A
 70m-1: 256, 70m-2: 250
50BARRETT-REES Jakob1654 - Blandy Jenkins A279/36209/5048872
 1654 - Blandy Jenkins A
 70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 209
51LOW Lucas1440 - Imperial College Union AC258/46190/5144851
 1440 - Imperial College Union AC
 70m-1: 258, 70m-2: 190