1B | THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth | 210 - HIGH WEALD AC | Recurve Men |
1C | MURRAY Kate | 2640 - BORDERGHOST ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
1D | BOOTH Izabela | 786 - LONG MYND A | Recurve Women |
2A | WHITE Richard | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | Recurve Men |
2B | WOOD Antony | 427 - ANDOVER A | Recurve Men |
2C | HEALEY Penny | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Women |
2D | LEWER Tony | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | Recurve Men |
4A | DONALDSON Cameron | 907 - CLEADON A | Recurve Men |
4B | KENT Stevie | 210 - HIGH WEALD AC | Recurve Men |
4C | ROWLEY Hannah | 2092 - NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS) | Recurve Women |
4D | ROGERS Thea | 77 - ST KINGSMARK B | Recurve Women |
5A | DONALDSON Gary | 907 - CLEADON A | Recurve Men |
5B | BROWN Lewis | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B | Recurve Men |
5C | EVANS Hannah | 526 - B OF BURLEIGH | Recurve Women |
6A | BROWNE Paul | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | Recurve Men |
6B | HARDING Phil | 260 - FARNHAM A | Recurve Men |
6D | PUNJABI Shauna | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | Recurve Women |
7A | HOLDEN Ryan | 330 - THANET AC | Recurve Men |
7B | BURDETT Nicole | 692 - REDHILL A | Recurve Women |
7C | HEMPSALL Charlotte | 871 - ROCHDALE C OF A | Recurve Women |
7D | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Women |
8A | JAMIESON Gilbert | 1261 - BALBARDIE A | Recurve Men |
8B | HALL Conor | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Men |
8C | PIPER Louisa | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women |
8D | HIRST Fiona | 119 - LINKS A | Recurve Women |
9A | ALEXANDER Malcolm | 119 - LINKS A | Recurve Men |
9B | RAMSDALE Matthew | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | Recurve Men |
9C | PIPER Eleanor | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women |
9D | TIPPING Rebekah | 739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC | Recurve Women |
10A | AVINS Chris | 739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC | Recurve Men |
10B | SUSCA Thomas | 938 - B OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve Men |
10C | HURSHAM Sofia | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women |
10D | IVANOV Kayleigh | 1261 - BALBARDIE A | Recurve Women |
11A | HURSHAM Ian | 464 - WEST ESSEX B | Recurve Men |
11B | JUDD Michael | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Men |
11D | MOON Rachel | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women |
12A | ELLIS David | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Recurve Men |
12B | HYNDS Frank | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men |
12C | FISHER Jackie | 1261 - BALBARDIE A | Recurve Women |
12D | YULE Mirran | 1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
13A | DOWSETT John | 1294 - CYMRIC A | Recurve Men |
13B | CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger | 817 - SELBY A | Recurve Men |
13C | WEBSTER Collette | 1294 - CYMRIC A | Recurve Women |
13D | ELLIS Denise | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | Recurve Women |
14A | WOODGATE Christopher | 717 - UNI OF WARWICK | Recurve Men |
14B | BEDDOES Shirley | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | Recurve Women |
14C | SAGOO Jaspreet | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
14D | BRUG Eleanor | 443 - CAMBRIDGE UNI B | Recurve Women |
15A | DEVLIN Andrew | 464 - WEST ESSEX B | Recurve Men |
15B | LAPUZ Jason | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | Recurve Men |
15C | BURNAGE Hannah | 717 - UNI OF WARWICK | Recurve Women |
15D | HUGHES Heather | 873 - NETHERMOSS A | Recurve Women |
16A | ORTON Monty | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Men |
16B | BARRETT-REES Jakob | 1654 - BLANDY JENKINS A | Recurve Men |
16C | OAKES Michelle | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK B | Recurve Women |
16D | FITZ Leanne | 260 - FARNHAM A | Recurve Women |
17A | HINCKLEY Phil | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Men |
17B | REID Jacob | 782 - ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
17D | STEPHENSON Rebecca | 881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
18A | TIMMINS David | 697 - EVESHAM AC | Recurve Men |
18B | HARDING Keith | 2200 - CLICKERS AC | Recurve Men |
18C | SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen | 2687 - ARCHWAYS TDH | Recurve Women |
18D | MEERING Sophie | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Women |
19A | ROWBOTHAM Erik | 1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Recurve Men |
19B | THOMPSON Daniel | 938 - B OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve Men |
19D | JACOB Maria | 252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC | Recurve Women |
20A | MEECH Terry | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |
20B | PARTINGTON Garry | 881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
20D | TSE Oliver | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men |
21A | COLLIS Dominic | 2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
21B | HAZON David | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men |
21C | MEDHURST Charlie | 692 - REDHILL A | Recurve Men |
22A | CLARK Andrew | 2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
22B | COUSINS Crispin | 1040 - ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE) | Recurve Men |
22C | HADFIELD Leigh | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK B | Recurve Men |
22D | HORNE Allan | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Men |
23A | BROWN Matthew | 414 - OLD BASING A | Recurve Men |
23B | LOW Lucas | 1440 - IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION AC | Recurve Men |
23C | WALBY Samuel | 268 - OXFORD UNI C OF A | Recurve Men |
23D | WRIGHT Patrick | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | Recurve Men |
24A | DESAI Surabhi | 1380 - UNI OF EXETER AC | Recurve Women |
24B | GOBLE Wayne | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |
24C | VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Men |
24D | RADIGAN Cameron | 173 - AYR AC | Recurve Men |
25A | VOS Jamie | 2272 - SEVENOAKS AC | Recurve Men |
25B | TWAROWSKI Michal | 309 - LONDON A | Recurve Men |
25C | BARLOW Ru | 2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
26A | BRIDGEWATER Neil | 1390 - HINXWORTH AC | Compound Men |
26B | WONG Matthew | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men |
26C | CARPENTER Isabelle | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Women |
26D | BODE Amy | 872 - B OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURY | Compound Women |
27B | CARPENTER Adam | 831 - BARNSLEY AC | Compound Men |
27C | BROWN Shaun | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B | Compound Men |
27D | WALTON Martin | 262 - CMO B | Compound Men |
28A | JACKSON Timothy | 717 - UNI OF WARWICK | Compound Men |
28B | WRIGHT Liam | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Men |
28C | CORLESS Susan | 984 - NORTHAMPTON AC | Compound Women |
28D | PETRE Iulia | 979 - TARGETCRAFT A | Compound Women |
29A | TAYLOR Stuart | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Compound Men |
29B | HARRIS Jamie | 697 - EVESHAM AC | Compound Men |
29C | MOON Sarah | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Women |
29D | FOSTER Elizabeth | 907 - CLEADON A | Compound Women |
30B | THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai | 210 - HIGH WEALD AC | Compound Men |
30D | BECKETT James | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Compound Men |
31B | RIDDING Alfie | 2411 - MILLOM A | Compound Men |
31C | BOULTON Hallie | 2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS | Compound Women |
31D | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Compound Women |
32B | RIDDING Dru | 2411 - MILLOM A | Compound Men |
32C | JENNINGS Claudine | 1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Compound Women |
32D | ROBB Kirsty | 1261 - BALBARDIE A | Compound Women |