Archery GB National Tour
Archery GB National Tour
Surrey Archery (SAW)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, 10 Jul 2021
Archery GB National Tour
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  Recurve Men
1040 - ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
22B COUSINS CrispinRecurve Tour Day
119 - LINKS A
9A ALEXANDER MalcolmRecurve Tour Day
1210 - NOAK HILL A
22D HORNE AllanRecurve Tour Day
24C VAN KLEEF-BOLTON WilcoRecurve Tour Day
1261 - BALBARDIE A
8A JAMIESON GilbertRecurve Tour Day
1294 - CYMRIC A
13A DOWSETT JohnRecurve Tour Day
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
19A ROWBOTHAM ErikRecurve Tour Day
1339 - RIVERNOOK B
12A ELLIS DavidRecurve Tour Day
142 - CLYDE ARROWS
12B HYNDS FrankRecurve Tour Day
1440 - IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION AC
23B LOW LucasRecurve Tour Day
1654 - BLANDY JENKINS A
16B BARRETT-REES JakobRecurve Tour Day
173 - AYR AC
24D RADIGAN CameronRecurve Tour Day
210 - HIGH WEALD AC
4B KENT StevieRecurve Tour Day
1B THOMAS-PRAUSE GarethRecurve Tour Day
2200 - CLICKERS AC
18B HARDING KeithRecurve Tour Day
2272 - SEVENOAKS AC
25A VOS JamieRecurve Tour Day
253 - REIGATE PRIORY B
2D LEWER TonyRecurve Tour Day
9B RAMSDALE MatthewRecurve Tour Day
2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
22A CLARK AndrewRecurve Tour Day
21A COLLIS DominicRecurve Tour Day
260 - FARNHAM A
6B HARDING PhilRecurve Tour Day
2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS
25C BARLOW RuRecurve Tour Day
263 - CHESSINGTON B
2A WHITE RichardRecurve Tour Day
268 - OXFORD UNI C OF A
23C WALBY SamuelRecurve Tour Day
309 - LONDON A
25B TWAROWSKI MichalRecurve Tour Day
312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B
5B BROWN LewisRecurve Tour Day
330 - THANET AC
7A HOLDEN RyanRecurve Tour Day
371 - HERTFORD C OF A
6A BROWNE PaulRecurve Tour Day
15B LAPUZ JasonRecurve Tour Day
23D WRIGHT PatrickRecurve Tour Day
4 - ARCHERY GB
21B HAZON DavidRecurve Tour Day
20D TSE OliverRecurve Tour Day
414 - OLD BASING A
23A BROWN MatthewRecurve Tour Day
421 - FOREST OF BERE B
24B GOBLE WayneRecurve Tour Day
20A MEECH TerryRecurve Tour Day
427 - ANDOVER A
2B WOOD AntonyRecurve Tour Day
458 - MAYFLOWER A
11B JUDD MichaelRecurve Tour Day
464 - WEST ESSEX B
15A DEVLIN AndrewRecurve Tour Day
11A HURSHAM IanRecurve Tour Day
692 - REDHILL A
21C MEDHURST CharlieRecurve Tour Day
697 - EVESHAM AC
18A TIMMINS DavidRecurve Tour Day
717 - UNI OF WARWICK
14A WOODGATE ChristopherRecurve Tour Day
731 - MERIDEN AC
16A ORTON MontyRecurve Tour Day
739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
10A AVINS ChrisRecurve Tour Day
780 - BOWBROOK A
8B HALL ConorRecurve Tour Day
17A HINCKLEY PhilRecurve Tour Day
782 - ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
17B REID JacobRecurve Tour Day
817 - SELBY A
13B CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR RogerRecurve Tour Day
881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
20B PARTINGTON GarryRecurve Tour Day
907 - CLEADON A
4A DONALDSON CameronRecurve Tour Day
5A DONALDSON GaryRecurve Tour Day
921 - WINNINGTON PARK B
22C HADFIELD LeighRecurve Tour Day
938 - B OF BRUNTWOOD
10B SUSCA ThomasRecurve Tour Day
19B THOMPSON DanielRecurve Tour Day
RW  Recurve Women
119 - LINKS A
8D HIRST FionaRecurve Tour Day
1261 - BALBARDIE A
12C FISHER JackieRecurve Tour Day
10D IVANOV KayleighRecurve Tour Day
1294 - CYMRIC A
13C WEBSTER ColletteRecurve Tour Day
1339 - RIVERNOOK B
13D ELLIS DeniseRecurve Tour Day
1380 - UNI OF EXETER AC
24A DESAI SurabhiRecurve Tour Day
1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
12D YULE MirranRecurve Tour Day
2092 - NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
4C ROWLEY HannahRecurve Tour Day
246 - WOKING AC
9C PIPER EleanorRecurve Tour Day
8C PIPER LouisaRecurve Tour Day
252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC
19D JACOB MariaRecurve Tour Day
253 - REIGATE PRIORY B
14B BEDDOES ShirleyRecurve Tour Day
260 - FARNHAM A
16D FITZ LeanneRecurve Tour Day
2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS
14C SAGOO JaspreetRecurve Tour Day
263 - CHESSINGTON B
6D PUNJABI ShaunaRecurve Tour Day
2640 - BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
1C MURRAY KateRecurve Tour Day
2687 - ARCHWAYS TDH
18C SULLIVAN-BELL ImogenRecurve Tour Day
4 - ARCHERY GB
10C HURSHAM SofiaRecurve Tour Day
18D MEERING SophieRecurve Tour Day
11D MOON RachelRecurve Tour Day
443 - CAMBRIDGE UNI B
14D BRUG EleanorRecurve Tour Day
458 - MAYFLOWER A
7D KING WendieRecurve Tour Day
526 - B OF BURLEIGH
5C EVANS HannahRecurve Tour Day
692 - REDHILL A
7B BURDETT NicoleRecurve Tour Day
717 - UNI OF WARWICK
15C BURNAGE HannahRecurve Tour Day
739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
9D TIPPING RebekahRecurve Tour Day
77 - ST KINGSMARK B
4D ROGERS TheaRecurve Tour Day
780 - BOWBROOK A
2C HEALEY PennyRecurve Tour Day
786 - LONG MYND A
1D BOOTH IzabelaRecurve Tour Day
871 - ROCHDALE C OF A
7C HEMPSALL CharlotteRecurve Tour Day
873 - NETHERMOSS A
15D HUGHES HeatherRecurve Tour Day
881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
17D STEPHENSON RebeccaRecurve Tour Day
921 - WINNINGTON PARK B
16C OAKES MichelleRecurve Tour Day
CM  Compound Men
1390 - HINXWORTH AC
26A BRIDGEWATER NeilRecurve Tour Day
210 - HIGH WEALD AC
30B THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiRecurve Tour Day
2411 - MILLOM A
31B RIDDING AlfieRecurve Tour Day
32B RIDDING DruRecurve Tour Day
262 - CMO B
27D WALTON MartinRecurve Tour Day
312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B
27C BROWN ShaunRecurve Tour Day
4 - ARCHERY GB
26B WONG MatthewRecurve Tour Day
28B WRIGHT LiamRecurve Tour Day
697 - EVESHAM AC
29B HARRIS JamieRecurve Tour Day
717 - UNI OF WARWICK
28A JACKSON TimothyRecurve Tour Day
780 - BOWBROOK A
30D BECKETT JamesRecurve Tour Day
29A TAYLOR StuartRecurve Tour Day
831 - BARNSLEY AC
27B CARPENTER AdamRecurve Tour Day
CW  Compound Women
1246 - DEER PARK A
31D A'BEAR ChloeRecurve Tour Day
1261 - BALBARDIE A
32D ROBB KirstyRecurve Tour Day
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
32C JENNINGS ClaudineRecurve Tour Day
2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS
31C BOULTON HallieRecurve Tour Day
4 - ARCHERY GB
29C MOON SarahRecurve Tour Day
831 - BARNSLEY AC
26C CARPENTER IsabelleRecurve Tour Day
872 - B OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURY
26D BODE AmyRecurve Tour Day
907 - CLEADON A
29D FOSTER ElizabethRecurve Tour Day
979 - TARGETCRAFT A
28D PETRE IuliaRecurve Tour Day
984 - NORTHAMPTON AC
28C CORLESS SusanRecurve Tour Day