Archery GB National Tour
Archery GB National Tour
Surrey Archery (SAW)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, 10 Jul 2021
Archery GB National Tour
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
COSTALL -17C Megan Recurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HAZON David21BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HURSHAM Sofia10CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
MEERING Sophie18DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
MOON Rachel11DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
MOON Sarah29CCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
TSE Oliver20DRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WONG Matthew26BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
WRIGHT Liam28BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
77 - ST KINGSMARK B
ROGERS Thea4DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
119 - LINKS A
ALEXANDER Malcolm9ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HIRST Fiona8DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
142 - CLYDE ARROWS
HYNDS Frank12BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
173 - AYR AC
RADIGAN Cameron24DRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
210 - HIGH WEALD AC
KENT Stevie4BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth1BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai30BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
246 - WOKING AC
PIPER Eleanor9CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
PIPER Louisa8CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC
JACOB Maria19DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
253 - REIGATE PRIORY B
BEDDOES Shirley14BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
LEWER Tony2DRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
RAMSDALE Matthew9BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
259 - GUILDFORD AC
SEPHTON - 003D Katya Recurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
260 - FARNHAM A
FITZ Leanne16DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HARDING Phil6BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
262 - CMO B
WALTON Martin27DCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
263 - CHESSINGTON B
PUNJABI Shauna6DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
WHITE Richard2ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
268 - OXFORD UNI C OF A
WALBY Samuel23CRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
309 - LONDON A
TWAROWSKI Michal25BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B
BROWN Lewis5BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
BROWN Shaun27CCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
330 - THANET AC
HOLDEN Ryan7ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
371 - HERTFORD C OF A
BROWNE Paul6ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
LAPUZ Jason15BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WRIGHT Patrick23DRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
414 - OLD BASING A
BROWN Matthew23ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
421 - FOREST OF BERE B
GOBLE Wayne24BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
MEECH Terry20ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
427 - ANDOVER A
WOOD Antony2BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
443 - CAMBRIDGE UNI B
BRUG Eleanor14DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
458 - MAYFLOWER A
JUDD Michael11BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
KING Wendie7DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
464 - WEST ESSEX B
DEVLIN Andrew15ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HURSHAM Ian11ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
497 - WHITELEAF B
MOHAMMAD - 25D Bilaal Recurve MenRecurve Tour Day
526 - B OF BURLEIGH
EVANS Hannah5CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
692 - REDHILL A
BURDETT Nicole7BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
MEDHURST Charlie21CRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
697 - EVESHAM AC
HARRIS Jamie29BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
TIMMINS David18ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
717 - UNI OF WARWICK
BURNAGE Hannah15CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
JACKSON Timothy28ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
WOODGATE Christopher14ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
731 - MERIDEN AC
ORTON Monty16ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
AVINS Chris10ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
TIPPING Rebekah9DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
780 - BOWBROOK A
BECKETT James30DCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
HALL Conor8BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HEALEY Penny2CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HINCKLEY Phil17ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
TAYLOR Stuart29ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
782 - ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
REID Jacob17BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
786 - LONG MYND A
BOOTH Izabela1DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
817 - SELBY A
CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger13BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
831 - BARNSLEY AC
CARPENTER Adam27BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
CARPENTER Isabelle26CCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
871 - ROCHDALE C OF A
HEMPSALL Charlotte7CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
872 - B OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURY
BODE Amy26DCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
873 - NETHERMOSS A
HUGHES Heather15DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
PARTINGTON Garry20BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
STEPHENSON Rebecca17DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
907 - CLEADON A
DONALDSON Cameron4ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
DONALDSON Gary5ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
FOSTER Elizabeth29DCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
921 - WINNINGTON PARK B
HADFIELD Leigh22CRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
OAKES Michelle16CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
938 - B OF BRUNTWOOD
SUSCA Thomas10BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
THOMPSON Daniel19BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
979 - TARGETCRAFT A
PETRE Iulia28DCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
984 - NORTHAMPTON AC
CORLESS Susan28CCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
1040 - ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
COUSINS Crispin22BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
1210 - NOAK HILL A
HORNE Allan22DRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco24CRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
1246 - DEER PARK A
A'BEAR Chloe31DCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
PARKER - 32A Alex Compound MenRecurve Tour Day
1261 - BALBARDIE A
FISHER Jackie12CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
IVANOV Kayleigh10DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
JAMIESON Gilbert8ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
ROBB Kirsty32DCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
1294 - CYMRIC A
DOWSETT John13ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WEBSTER Collette13CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
JENNINGS Claudine32CCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
ROWBOTHAM Erik19ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
1339 - RIVERNOOK B
ELLIS David12ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
ELLIS Denise13DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
1380 - UNI OF EXETER AC
DESAI Surabhi24ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
1390 - HINXWORTH AC
BRIDGEWATER Neil26ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
1440 - IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION AC
LOW Lucas23BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
1654 - BLANDY JENKINS A
BARRETT-REES Jakob16BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
1695 - CEDAK
NADARAJAH - 003A Tania Recurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
YULE Mirran12DRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
2092 - NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
ROWLEY Hannah4CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
2200 - CLICKERS AC
HARDING Keith18BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
2272 - SEVENOAKS AC
VOS Jamie25ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
2411 - MILLOM A
RIDDING Alfie31BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
RIDDING Dru32BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
CLARK Andrew22ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
COLLIS Dominic21ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS
BARLOW Ru25CRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS
SAGOO Jaspreet14CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
2640 - BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
MURRAY Kate1CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
2687 - ARCHWAYS TDH
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen18CRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERS
BOULTON Hallie31CCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day