Archery GB National Tour
Archery GB National Tour
Surrey Archery (SAW)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, 10 Jul 2021
Archery GB National Tour
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
A'BEAR Chloe31D1246 - DEER PARK ACompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
ALEXANDER Malcolm9A119 - LINKS ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
AVINS Chris10A739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
B
BARLOW Ru25C2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
BARRETT-REES Jakob16B1654 - BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
BECKETT James30D780 - BOWBROOK ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
BEDDOES Shirley14B253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
BODE Amy26D872 - B OF PENDLE AND SAMLESBURYCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
BOOTH Izabela1D786 - LONG MYND ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
BOULTON Hallie31C2713 - SPINNERS MILL ARCHERSCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
BRIDGEWATER Neil26A1390 - HINXWORTH ACCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
BROWN Lewis5B312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
BROWN Matthew23A414 - OLD BASING ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
BROWN Shaun27C312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
BROWNE Paul6A371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
BRUG Eleanor14D443 - CAMBRIDGE UNI BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
BURDETT Nicole7B692 - REDHILL ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
BURNAGE Hannah15C717 - UNI OF WARWICKRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
C
CARPENTER Adam27B831 - BARNSLEY ACCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
CARPENTER Isabelle26C831 - BARNSLEY ACCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger13B817 - SELBY ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
CLARK Andrew22A2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
COLLIS Dominic21A2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
CORLESS Susan28C984 - NORTHAMPTON ACCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
COSTALL -17C Megan 4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
COUSINS Crispin22B1040 - ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve MenRecurve Tour Day
D
DESAI Surabhi24A1380 - UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
DEVLIN Andrew15A464 - WEST ESSEX BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
DONALDSON Cameron4A907 - CLEADON ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
DONALDSON Gary5A907 - CLEADON ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
DOWSETT John13A1294 - CYMRIC ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
E
ELLIS David12A1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
ELLIS Denise13D1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
EVANS Hannah5C526 - B OF BURLEIGHRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
F
FISHER Jackie12C1261 - BALBARDIE ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
FITZ Leanne16D260 - FARNHAM ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
FOSTER Elizabeth29D907 - CLEADON ACompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
G
GOBLE Wayne24B421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
H
HADFIELD Leigh22C921 - WINNINGTON PARK BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HALL Conor8B780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HARDING Keith18B2200 - CLICKERS ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HARDING Phil6B260 - FARNHAM ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HARRIS Jamie29B697 - EVESHAM ACCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
HAZON David21B4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HEALEY Penny2C780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HEMPSALL Charlotte7C871 - ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HINCKLEY Phil17A780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HIRST Fiona8D119 - LINKS ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HOLDEN Ryan7A330 - THANET ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HORNE Allan22D1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HUGHES Heather15D873 - NETHERMOSS ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HURSHAM Ian11A464 - WEST ESSEX BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
HURSHAM Sofia10C4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
HYNDS Frank12B142 - CLYDE ARROWSRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
I
IVANOV Kayleigh10D1261 - BALBARDIE ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
J
JACKSON Timothy28A717 - UNI OF WARWICKCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
JACOB Maria19D252 - ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
JAMIESON Gilbert8A1261 - BALBARDIE ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
JENNINGS Claudine32C1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
JUDD Michael11B458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
K
KENT Stevie4B210 - HIGH WEALD ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
KING Wendie7D458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
L
LAPUZ Jason15B371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
LEWER Tony2D253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
LOW Lucas23B1440 - IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
M
MEDHURST Charlie21C692 - REDHILL ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
MEECH Terry20A421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
MEERING Sophie18D4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
MOHAMMAD - 25D Bilaal 497 - WHITELEAF BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
MOON Rachel11D4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
MOON Sarah29C4 - ARCHERY GBCompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
MURRAY Kate1C2640 - BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
N
NADARAJAH - 003A Tania 1695 - CEDAKRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
O
OAKES Michelle16C921 - WINNINGTON PARK BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
ORTON Monty16A731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
P
PARKER - 32A Alex 1246 - DEER PARK ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
PARTINGTON Garry20B881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
PETRE Iulia28D979 - TARGETCRAFT ACompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
PIPER Eleanor9C246 - WOKING ACRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
PIPER Louisa8C246 - WOKING ACRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
PUNJABI Shauna6D263 - CHESSINGTON BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
R
RADIGAN Cameron24D173 - AYR ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
RAMSDALE Matthew9B253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
REID Jacob17B782 - ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
RIDDING Alfie31B2411 - MILLOM ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
RIDDING Dru32B2411 - MILLOM ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
ROBB Kirsty32D1261 - BALBARDIE ACompound WomenRecurve Tour Day
ROGERS Thea4D77 - ST KINGSMARK BRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
ROWBOTHAM Erik19A1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
ROWLEY Hannah4C2092 - NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
S
SAGOO Jaspreet14C2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
SEPHTON - 003D Katya 259 - GUILDFORD ACRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
STEPHENSON Rebecca17D881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen18C2687 - ARCHWAYS TDHRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
SUSCA Thomas10B938 - B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
T
TAYLOR Stuart29A780 - BOWBROOK ACompound MenRecurve Tour Day
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth1B210 - HIGH WEALD ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai30B210 - HIGH WEALD ACCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
THOMPSON Daniel19B938 - B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
TIMMINS David18A697 - EVESHAM ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
TIPPING Rebekah9D739 - UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
TSE Oliver20D4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
TWAROWSKI Michal25B309 - LONDON ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
V
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco24C1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
VOS Jamie25A2272 - SEVENOAKS ACRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
W
WALBY Samuel23C268 - OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WALTON Martin27D262 - CMO BCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
WEBSTER Collette13C1294 - CYMRIC ARecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day
WHITE Richard2A263 - CHESSINGTON BRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WONG Matthew26B4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
WOOD Antony2B427 - ANDOVER ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WOODGATE Christopher14A717 - UNI OF WARWICKRecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
WRIGHT Liam28B4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenRecurve Tour Day
WRIGHT Patrick23D371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenRecurve Tour Day
Y
YULE Mirran12D1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Tour Day