1A | MONTANARI Giacomo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
1B | ZANELLATO Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
2A | BONORETTI Luca | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
3A | PERUFFO Claudio | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Visually Impaired 2/3 Unica |
4A | VIGNOLI Giorgia | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Allieve Femminile |
4B | ZACCO Luca | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
5A | NICOLAI Andrea | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
5B | CAROLI Silvio | 06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6A | DAL COROBBO Anna | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
6B | NORCIA Anna | 10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
7A | LIBANORI Francesco | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
7B | RUSSO Francesca | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
8A | SCARFONE Mattia | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
8B | FAVARO Ambra | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9A | TAVELLA Marina | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
9B | BORELLA Laura | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
10A | FUSCIANI Patrizia | 10013 - ARCIERI VEGA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
10B | BORELLA Alessia | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
11A | FERRARI Claudio | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11B | ZECCHINATO Luca | 06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
12A | AZZOLINI Fabio Luca | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Compound W1 Maschile |
13B | CORDIOLI Stefan | 06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14A | GHERARDI Matilde | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Ragazzi Femminile |
14B | TAROCCO Francesco | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15A | VICENZI Diego | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15B | CARBURI Sauro | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
16A | BARALDI Daniele | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16B | ZACCO Francesco | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17A | TRUZZI Matteo | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17B | INTORRE Giuseppe | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
18A | TATTINI Valerio | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
18B | ZAMBELLI Massimiliano | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
19A | GUALANDI Luca | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
19B | DE SANTIS Franco | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
20A | VIGNOLI Fabrizio | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
20B | BERSANETTI Marco | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
21A | ONGARO Moreno | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
21B | BALDASSARRE Mauro | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
22A | BIGONI Francesco | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
22B | SOVERINI Alessandro | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23A | VITALE Marco | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
23B | MARCHI Alessio | 08109 - ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASD | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
24A | GHETTI Melania | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
24B | BERTONCELLI Davide | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
25A | BARANI Pietro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
26A | LEONE Luca | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
26B | BERTUZZI Simone | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
1A | BORILE Sara | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1B | SIMONETTI Licia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2A | ZECCHINI Tatiana | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2B | PASSARELLA Nicole | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3A | BACERIO Isabella | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3B | BERTUZZI Sofia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4A | GIORDANO Alessia | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
4B | TRAVASONI Gloria | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5A | CASALI Emma | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5B | DASSI Sofia | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
6A | DRAGHICI Gabriel | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
6B | RIGHI Fausto | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7A | FINI Massimo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | MALAVASI Cristiano | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | PIATTI Giacomo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
8B | MAGAGNA Alberto | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
9A | PERDISA Guido | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
9B | TIZIANI Michela | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
10A | ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe | 08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
10B | PEDINI Damiano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11A | FERRARI Ivan | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11B | PANIN Federico | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12A | PICCININI Pietro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12B | BAGNI Daniele | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13A | POLITO Pasquale | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13B | D'AMBROSIO Massimo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14A | LUGLI Alberto | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14B | MIRAGLIA Giuseppe | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15A | BOTTI Sergio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15B | FERRARI Luigi Eraldo | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16A | ROSSI Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16B | SIMONETTI Luca | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | BISACCHI Sergio | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17B | FREDDI Augusto | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19A | SERRA Emanuele | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19B | GIULIANI Mario | 08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20A | UDINE Fabio | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20B | ANTONIAZZI Maurizio | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
21A | LAGAZZOLI Selene | 06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
21B | ANTONIAZZI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
22A | CURATI Lisa | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
22B | TASSINI Francesca | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
23A | GALUPPI Manuela | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
23B | MANFREDINI Alessandro | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
24A | NICOLI Clelia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
24B | FRANCESCHELLI Stefania | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
25A | SCARPA Luca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
25B | PEDERZINI Paolo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
26A | DELLA ROSSA Paolo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
26B | BURSI Davide | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |