1A | GOBBO Debora | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
1B | ZAGARIA Fanny | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
1C | PORCARIO Manuela | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
1D | DI MAIO Giulia | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
2A | MARRONE Magda | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
2B | PASCHERO Angelica | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile |
2C | ROLANDO Federica | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
2D | CAVALLERO Annamaria | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
3A | PASCHERO Vittoria | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile |
3B | DONZELLA Marco | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
3C | RUBATTO Pier Franco | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
3D | MARITANO Cristiano | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
4A | MARITANO Andrea | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Nudo Under 20 Maschile |
4B | ARCELLA Gabriele | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Under 20 Maschile |
4C | TODESCO Lino | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
4D | PASCHERO Riccardo | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Under 20 Maschile |
5A | PONSETTI Fabrizio | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
5B | VANZAN Fabio | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
5C | REGGIANI Stefano | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
5D | FORNARI Federico | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
6A | MAZZEI Salvatore | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
6B | BERTOLUCCI Piero | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
6C | TESSARI Luca | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
6D | PIUMATTI Massimo | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
7A | MARTINETTO SAPEL Luca | 01002 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
7B | BALZANO Michele | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
7C | FRIJIA Federico | 01096 - ASD ARCIERI DI MONTE SOGLIO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
7D | BERTI Ferruccio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
8A | GAMBINO Marco | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
8B | CRESTA Alessandro | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
8C | COLACINO Francesco | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile |
8D | NICOLETTI Marina | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile |
11A | NICOLOSI Adelaide | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile |
11B | CONSOLI Santa | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile |
11C | MAESTRIPIERI Riccardo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile |
11D | CAPOBIANCO Stefania | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile |
12B | MAESTRIPIERI Giorgio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile |
12C | BESSONE Paolo | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile |
12D | DURANTI Fabrizio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile |
13A | SPATOLA ZITO Fernando | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile |
13B | BOGGIATTO Alfonso | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile |
13C | LAFRANCO Cesare | 01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile |
15A | PIOVANO Gianfranco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
15B | TIRELLI Roberto | 01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
15C | ROSITI Giovanni | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
15D | ZANIBELLATO Franca | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile |
16B | PIUMATTI Tiziano | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Long Bow Under 20 Maschile |
16C | VERCELLI Mauro | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
16D | FORNASIER Danilo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
17A | BERGESIO Guido | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
17B | ULLIO Andrea | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
17C | TOMAINO Emanuele | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile |
19A | GIUDICE Angela | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile |
19B | BOCINA Francesca | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Under 20 Femminile |
19C | MATZUTZI Noemi | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile |
20A | TOSCO Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Under 20 Maschile |
20B | BERGESIO Riccardo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Under 20 Maschile |
20D | CAROSSO Cristiano | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
21A | REALI Daniele | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
21B | DEPAOLI Matteo | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
21C | SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
22A | FENOGLIO GADDO' Mauro | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
22B | LICCESE Mimmo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
22C | FENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Compound Under 20 Maschile |
22D | LACQUA Fabrizio | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile |
23A | DI MICHELE Gelsomina | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile |
23B | BARON Giada | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Under 20 Femminile |
23C | DI NARDO Giulia | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Under 20 Femminile |