Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
BJH - Barebow Junior Women H | ||||||
PRATT-3 Holly | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 10A | |||
PRATT-4 Holly | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 10A | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
CREWDSON-4 Geoffrey | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 4A | |||
FIELDING-4 Stephen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 4D | |||
RONAYNE-4 Edmund | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 4B | |||
FOWLER-4 Steve | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 4 | 4C | |||
HAYDAY-3 James | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 3 | 3D | |||
OSMAN-3 Rachel | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 3 | 3C | |||
REES-4 Phillip | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 4 | 3C | |||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
GRASSIE-3 Karen | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 3 | 3B | |||
GRASSIE-4 Karen | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 4 | 3B | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
GLOVER-1 Ben | 272 - OXFORD A | Ses. 1 | 2A | |||
GLOVER-2 Ben | 272 - OXFORD A | Ses. 2 | 2A | |||
GLOVER-3 Ben | 272 - OXFORD A | Ses. 3 | 2A | |||
GLOVER-4 Ben | 272 - OXFORD A | Ses. 4 | 2A | |||
GOODES-3 Liam | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Ses. 3 | 2C | |||
COUSINS-1 David | 627 - LIZARD PENINSULA B | Ses. 1 | 2C | |||
COUSINS-2 David | 627 - LIZARD PENINSULA B | Ses. 2 | 2C | |||
KNIGHT-2 David | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 2 | 1A | |||
NASH-1 David | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 1 | 1A | |||
WOOD-1 Jack | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 1 | 1C | |||
WOOD-2 Jack | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 2 | 1C | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
FLANAGAN-1 Victoria | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Ses. 1 | 1B | |||
FLANAGAN-2 Victoria | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Ses. 2 | 1B | |||
LM - Longbow Men | ||||||
CHOPPING-1 Chris | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 1 | 6D | |||
CHOPPING-2 Chris | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 2 | 6D | |||
TWIGG-3 Rob | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 9A | |||
TWIGG-4 Rob | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 9A | |||
WILLIAMS-3 Scott | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 6D | |||
WILLIAMS-4 Scott | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 6D | |||
LN - Longbow Women Novice | ||||||
MARLAND-1 Helen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 1 | 5D | |||
LW - Longbow Women | ||||||
STAPLETON-1 Michaela | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Ses. 1 | 6A | |||
STAPLETON-2 Michaela | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Ses. 2 | 6A | |||
TWIGG-3 Sophie | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 9B | |||
TWIGG-4 Sophie | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 9B | |||
MARTYN-1 Emma | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Ses. 1 | 6B | |||
MARTYN-2 Emma | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Ses. 2 | 6B | |||
MARTYN-3 Emma | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Ses. 3 | 6B | |||
MARTYN-4 Emma | 668 - B OF THE TORS | Ses. 4 | 6B | |||
RJM - Recurve Junior Men | ||||||
JOYCE-3 Darragh | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Ses. 3 | 5C | |||
JOYCE-4 Darragh | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Ses. 4 | 5C | |||
RJW - Recurve Junior Women | ||||||
WELLS-3 Hannah | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Ses. 3 | 5A | |||
WELLS-4 Hannah | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Ses. 4 | 5A | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
NICHOLAS-1 David | 2220 - JUNCTION A | Ses. 1 | 7D | |||
NICHOLAS-2 David | 2220 - JUNCTION A | Ses. 2 | 7D | |||
HOWELL-1 David | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Ses. 1 | 7A | |||
HOWELL-2 David | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Ses. 2 | 7A | |||
RICHARDSON-1 Peter | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Ses. 1 | 8D | |||
RICHARDSON-2 Peter | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Ses. 2 | 8D | |||
WILDE-1 Gary | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Ses. 1 | 8A | |||
WILDE-2 Gary | 650 - PAIGNTON A | Ses. 2 | 8A | |||
DANCE-1 Trevor | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 1 | 7C | |||
DANCE-2 Trevor | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 2 | 7C | |||
FRICKER-3 Stephen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 7A | |||
FRICKER-4 Stephen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 7A | |||
HOYLE-1 Andrew | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 1 | 8B | |||
HOYLE-2 Andrew | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 2 | 8B | |||
OLLIFF-2 Mark | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 2 | 8C | |||
PRATT-3 Tim | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 8B | |||
PRATT-4 Tim | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 8B | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
NICHOLAS-1 Lucy | 2220 - JUNCTION A | Ses. 1 | 7B | |||
NICHOLAS-2 Lucy | 2220 - JUNCTION A | Ses. 2 | 7B | |||
WILLIAMS-3 Karen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 3 | 7D | |||
WILLIAMS-4 Karen | 660 - EXMOUTH A | Ses. 4 | 7D | |||
CHAUDHRY-3 Saira | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 3 | 8D | |||
CHAUDHRY-4 Saira | 662 - EXETER C OF A | Ses. 4 | 8D |