Llistat de Participants agrupats per Assoc./Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Diana | Categoria | Torn | |||
ACC - ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFELS | ||||||
MARTÍ SIMÓ Victor Manuel | 13B | Instintiu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
GUITART COMAS Joan | 7B | Nu Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
NOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA Violeta | 14B | Nu Sénior Dona | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CACAM - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC DE CAMBRIL | ||||||
MOLÍ ASTUDILLO Yanay | 4A | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | ||||||
AIXA TORRES Fernando | 8B | Compost Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
MARTÍ ESTAPÉ Carles | 11B | Compost Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
PRIETO COLL Daniel | 9B | Compost Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
PRIETO MARTIN Santiago | 18A | Compost Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
MUÑOZ TREJO Jose Manuel | 10B | Compost Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
AIXA TORRES Fernando | 15B | Instintiu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA BERN Pedro José | 4A | Instintiu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
PEREZ RIBAS Fco. Javier | 5A | Instintiu Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
TRABAL GUTIERREZ Juan E. M. | 3A | Long Bow Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
GLIMNE Marcus | 13A | Nu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
RARÍS CRESPO Manuel | 6A | Nu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
BUENO GALVEZ Miguel | 11A | Nu Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
GONZALEZ CORDON Antonio | 12A | Nu Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
BRUGAL SERRAT Pere | 10A | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
ORTIGOSA VALLEJO Juan Ignacio | 9A | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
AIXA MARTINEZ Nicolas | 3A | Recorbat Aleví Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
GALÁN IGNACIO Miguel | 2B | Recorbat Aleví Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
GIMENO FERNÁNDEZ Pau | 2A | Recorbat Aleví Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
GONZÀLEZ GRAU Joan | 7A | Recorbat Cadet Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
LANCE Marc | 7B | Recorbat Cadet Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
MONTERO CAPELLADES Blai | 11A | Recorbat Júnior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo | 10A | Recorbat Júnior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
AZUAGA Rafael | 14A | Recorbat Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard | 13A | Recorbat Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
GOMEZ ARMADA Boni | 16A | Recorbat Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
RECASENS GRACIA Lluis | 15A | Recorbat Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
ELGIBILY Hala | 17A | Compost Sénior Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
ORTIGOSA GÁRATE Edurne | 1A | Instintiu Aleví Dona | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
DE LA HOZ SANZ M.lidia | 2A | Long Bow Veterà Dona | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CLIMENT SORIA Susana | 8A | Nu Veterà Dona | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Laia | 1A | Recorbat Benjamí Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
MORELLA CASAÑÉ Nora | 6A | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Maria | 4B | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
FISA MILLAN Anna | 8A | Recorbat Júnior Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
MONZÓN AVILÉS Ana | 9A | Recorbat Júnior Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
ARRIETA SAYALERO Alba | 12A | Recorbat Sénior Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
CAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA | ||||||
CABELLO VIDAL Alejandro | 11B | Nu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | ||||||
SARRASECA LAO Claudio | 18B | Compost Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
SARRASECA JULIAN Marc | 6B | Recorbat Cadet Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | 15B | Compost Veterà Dona | Recorbat - Compost | |||
CCTA - CLUB CATALA DE TIR AMB ARC | ||||||
JIMÉNEZ MEJÍAS Tolo | 15A | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CEAB - CLUB ESCOLA ARQUERS BARCELONA | ||||||
SANZ SANZ Vicente | 17B | Compost Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | ||||||
RODRIGUEZ MONTORO Manuel Rafael | 8B | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Elisabet | 14A | Nu Sénior Dona | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI | ||||||
RARIS CRESPO Josep | 7A | Nu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
ROMERO PÉREZ Dani | 12B | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CTAD - CLUB TIR AMB ARC DESPI | ||||||
TOLOSA AYA Francisco | 5B | Instintiu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
BERNAL RABELLA Josep | 6B | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CTAF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | ||||||
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ Tomas | 13B | Compost Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
MUÑOZ BAÑEZ Fidel | 12B | Compost Veterà Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
GALIANO HERNANDEZ Angel | 4B | Nu Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ Luís | 3B | Nu Súper-Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
RAMIREZ MORENO Miguel | 2B | Nu Veterà Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | ||||||
TARRAGÓ MARTÍ Jordi | 14B | Recorbat Sénior Home | Recorbat - Compost | |||
CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | ||||||
FLORES DELGADO Enrique | 10B | Instintiu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard | |||
CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | ||||||
QUEROL GUARDIOLA Juanjo | 9B | Instintiu Sénior Home | Long Bow - Instintiu - Nu - Estàndard |