1A | CUTINI CALISTI Claudio | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1B | SCARFOGLIO Delia | 12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D. | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
1C | CECERE Francesco | 13030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
1D | BIANCHI Bruno | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2A | MATTIUCCI Alfonso | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2B | CIFRA Armando | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2C | FRETTI Enzo | 15099 - ASD ARC. DELLA STELLA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
3A | MARCHETTI Gianluca | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
3B | CECI Enzo | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
3C | MARAZZI Francesca | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
3D | BUCCI Mattia | 12010 - SS LAZIO ARCHERY | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
4A | DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
4B | FIORI Carla | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
4C | SORDI Stefano | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
4D | PISANI Andrea | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
5A | FERRARI Cinzia | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
5B | CORRENTE Patrizia | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
5C | CAIOLA Giuseppe | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
5D | SPIGARELLI Massimo | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
6A | TEMPERINI Tiziana | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
6B | BONUCCI Goffredo | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6C | LATTANZI Andrea | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
6D | PERSI Giancarlo | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7A | BERNARDINI Carlo | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7B | CHIARILLI Giuseppe | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7C | PESERINI Martina | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
7D | AQUILA Anovello | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8A | GIULIANI Gilberto | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8B | MEO Caterina | 15101 - ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
8C | CERRONE Marco | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8D | MAGRELLI Giusto | 10031 - MEDIO CHIENTI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9A | ALEANDRI Pietro | 12077 - ASD ARCIERI LABICANUM | Long Bow Maschile |
9B | CASADIO Giulia | 12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI | Long Bow Femminile |
9C | GALASSO Claudio | 15034 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA SAN QUIRICO | Long Bow Maschile |
9D | BETTI Maria Laura | 12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI | Long Bow Femminile |
10A | GILARDI Paolo Valerio | 12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI | Long Bow Maschile |
10B | ORSINI Arduino | 12132 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUS | Long Bow Maschile |
10C | CICINELLI Carlo | 12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI | Long Bow Maschile |
10D | SCANU Laura Marina | 12132 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUS | Long Bow Femminile |
11A | SCANCELLA Giuliano | 10008 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENI | Long Bow Maschile |
11B | MARCELLI Andrea | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Long Bow Maschile |
11C | MICOLI Sacha | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Long Bow Maschile |
11D | GRISANTI Clelia | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Long Bow Femminile |
12A | DI CORPO Nunzio | 13021 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRI | Long Bow Maschile |
12C | CLERI Marco | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Istintivo Maschile |
12D | LEONE Luigi | 12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA | Arco Istintivo Maschile |
13A | MANTERO Marino | 12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
13B | MARTINI Bruno | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
13C | COLANTONIO Giancarlo | 13030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
13D | FRETTI Francesco | 15099 - ASD ARC. DELLA STELLA | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
14A | BRUSCHI Raffaella | 12171 - ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
14C | OLTEAN Gheorghe | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
14D | LAMPAZZI Paola | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
15A | MEROLA Renato | 12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
15B | FRANCESCHINI Albino | 12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
15D | SCHEMBER Antonio | 15101 - ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
16A | GIAMPIERI Stefano | 12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
16B | MANTILLI Giulia | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
16C | CIANCI Pietro | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17A | FOIS Mario Tonino | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17B | DE MARNI Emanuele | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17C | BASSETTA Bruno | 12008 - ASD ARCIERI FALISCI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17D | PERLEONARDI Enrico | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18A | RONCONI Luigi | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18B | MARINACCI Martina | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
18D | ZAMARIAN Ilaria | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
19A | DI GRAVIO Alessandra | 12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
19B | CASTAGNACCI Cesare | 12010 - SS LAZIO ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19C | FAGIOLO Mauro | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19D | VASTA Massimiliano | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
20A | ERCOLINI Rodolfo | 12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
20B | FANI Marco | 12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
20C | CIASCO Mauro | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
20D | AMATO Maria | 12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
21A | LUGAS Fabio | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
21B | MARANZANO Gabriele | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21C | RODOLFO Donatello | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
21D | ROMANI Federica | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
22A | DI VIRGILIO Gianni | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22B | TODERI Andrea | 12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22C | VOLPE Mariangela | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
22D | DI FRANCESCO Roberta | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
23A | PONE Alessandro | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
23B | DIONISI Massimo | 12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23C | BOLOGNI Fabio | 12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23D | COMPAGNUCCI Claudia | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
24A | CARLINI Paolo | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
24B | MAGAGNA Roberto | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
24C | LIBUTTI Lorenzo | 12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
24D | ZACCAGNINI Tonino | 12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |