Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
10008 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENI | ||||||
SCANCELLA Giuliano | 11A | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
10031 - MEDIO CHIENTI | ||||||
MAGRELLI Giusto | 8D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12004 - ARCIERI ROMANI ASD | ||||||
CIASCO Mauro | 20C | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
LUGAS Fabio | 21A | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
BIANCHI Bruno | 1D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
BONUCCI Goffredo | 6B | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CUTINI CALISTI Claudio | 1A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CARLINI Paolo | 24A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
LIBUTTI Lorenzo | 24C | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
LAMPAZZI Paola | 14D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
MANTILLI Giulia | 16B | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
FIORI Carla | 4B | Arco Compound Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12008 - ASD ARCIERI FALISCI | ||||||
BASSETTA Bruno | 17C | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12010 - SS LAZIO ARCHERY | ||||||
CASTAGNACCI Cesare | 19B | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
BUCCI Mattia | 3D | Arco Compound Junior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12011 - A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA | ||||||
OLTEAN Gheorghe | 14C | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
PERLEONARDI Enrico | 17D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
RODOLFO Donatello | 21C | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
AQUILA Anovello | 7D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
BERNARDINI Carlo | 7A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MARCHETTI Gianluca | 3A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
SPIGARELLI Massimo | 5D | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
TODERI Andrea | 22B | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
FERRARI Cinzia | 5A | Arco Compound Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
TEMPERINI Tiziana | 6A | Arco Compound Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
MARAZZI Francesca | 3C | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12012 - ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA | ||||||
LEONE Luigi | 12D | Arco Istintivo Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
ERCOLINI Rodolfo | 20A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
FRANCESCHINI Albino | 15B | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MEROLA Renato | 15A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA | ||||||
MANTERO Marino | 13A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12033 - CUS ROMA A.S.D. | ||||||
DI GRAVIO Alessandra | 19A | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
SCARFOGLIO Delia | 1B | Arco Compound Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12036 - ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI | ||||||
CICINELLI Carlo | 10C | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
GILARDI Paolo Valerio | 10A | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
BETTI Maria Laura | 9D | Long Bow Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
CASADIO Giulia | 9B | Long Bow Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12070 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCO | ||||||
CIANCI Pietro | 16C | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
FAGIOLO Mauro | 19C | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
FOIS Mario Tonino | 17A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
RONCONI Luigi | 18A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
PISANI Andrea | 4D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MICOLI Sacha | 11C | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
BOLOGNI Fabio | 23C | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12077 - ASD ARCIERI LABICANUM | ||||||
ALEANDRI Pietro | 9A | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
12122 - A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO | ||||||
DE MARNI Emanuele | 17B | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
VASTA Massimiliano | 19D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CECI Enzo | 3B | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CIFRA Armando | 2B | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio | 4A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
PERSI Giancarlo | 6D | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CAIOLA Giuseppe | 5C | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
LATTANZI Andrea | 6C | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MAGAGNA Roberto | 24B | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
ZACCAGNINI Tonino | 24D | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
PONE Alessandro | 23A | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia | 23D | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
VOLPE Mariangela | 22C | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12132 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUS | ||||||
ORSINI Arduino | 10B | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
SCANU Laura Marina | 10D | Long Bow Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12153 - ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
CLERI Marco | 12C | Arco Istintivo Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
GIAMPIERI Stefano | 16A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MARTINI Bruno | 13B | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
GIULIANI Gilberto | 8A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
SORDI Stefano | 4C | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CERRONE Marco | 8C | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MARCELLI Andrea | 11B | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
PESERINI Martina | 7C | Arco Compound Junior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
GRISANTI Clelia | 11D | Long Bow Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12171 - ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTO | ||||||
BRUSCHI Raffaella | 14A | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
12175 - ARVALIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO | ||||||
FANI Marco | 20B | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
DIONISI Massimo | 23B | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
AMATO Maria | 20D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
13021 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRI | ||||||
DI CORPO Nunzio | 12A | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
13030 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENO | ||||||
COLANTONIO Giancarlo | 13C | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CECERE Francesco | 1C | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | ||||||
MATTIUCCI Alfonso | 2A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
CHIARILLI Giuseppe | 7B | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MARANZANO Gabriele | 21B | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
DI VIRGILIO Gianni | 22A | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MARINACCI Martina | 18B | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
ROMANI Federica | 21D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
ZAMARIAN Ilaria | 18D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
CORRENTE Patrizia | 5B | Arco Compound Master Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
DI FRANCESCO Roberta | 22D | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile | DOMENICA | |||
15034 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA SAN QUIRICO | ||||||
GALASSO Claudio | 9C | Long Bow Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
15099 - ASD ARC. DELLA STELLA | ||||||
FRETTI Francesco | 13D | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
FRETTI Enzo | 2C | Arco Compound Master Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
15101 - ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI | ||||||
SCHEMBER Antonio | 15D | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | DOMENICA | |||
MEO Caterina | 8B | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | DOMENICA |