16A | CANCELLI Giampaolo | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16D | GALFIONE Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17A | LAVEZZARO Luca | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17D | SIMONELLI Alberto | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
18A | MUSELLI Cesare | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
18D | RIVETTI Federico | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
19D | PAGANI Michel | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
20A | PAONNA Stefano | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
20D | MUSSO Massimo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
21A | VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
21D | POLACELLI Francesco | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
22A | ROSSI Riccardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
22D | CERLENCO Marco | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
23A | PRIMON Maurizio | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
23D | PAONNA Cesare | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
24A | SPANU Ilaria | 20010 - ARCIERI URAS | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
24D | CATTANEO Elisa | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
25A | COLLINI Sonia | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
25D | LAVAZZA Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
26A | FERRUA Isabella | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
26D | TOAIARI Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
27A | CANTONI Barbara | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
28A | LANZA Franco | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
28D | BERGIA Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
29A | COPPO Stefania | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
29D | RISTA Manuela | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
30A | MAROLI Antonella | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
1A | FISSORE Matteo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | MARENGO Roberto | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | SPASIUC Florin Nicolae | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | CERNUSCO Carlotta | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
3A | AIROLDI Roberto | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3D | SCOLIERI Massimo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | MONACO Armando | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | MOSCATIELLO Massimo | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | COVIELLO Andrea | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5D | VINDROLA Manuel | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6A | DEGANI Nicole | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6D | DONATO Denise | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
7A | FERRINO Silvia | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
7D | INVERNIZZI Isabella | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8A | ROVAI Francesca | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
8D | LOPETUSO Eleonora | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
9A | VASSAROTTI Francesca | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
9D | BETTA Sara | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
11A | PANICO Federico | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11D | ALDRIGO Roberto | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12A | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12D | FURFARI Andrea | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13A | SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13D | BOTTONI Paolo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14A | MORELLO Giuseppe | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14D | BUOSI Giuliano | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15A | BOLLATTO Antonio | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15D | SASSONE Paolo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16A | ONGARO Lorenzo | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16D | PORTONERO Baldassarre | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | TREVES Luciano | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17D | ATZENI Patrizia | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
18A | ROPPA Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
18D | BOTTERO Filippo | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
19A | PANI Carlo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
19D | ALFANO Riccardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
20A | AMICI Carlo | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
20D | BOGETTI Fabio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21A | AVRILETTI Matteo | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21D | SCOLIERI Lorenzo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
23A | ZAFFARONI Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
23D | AGGERO Marta | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
24A | POETTO Roberta | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
24D | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
25D | MESSINA Elisabetta | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
26A | BONAFFINI Eleonora | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
26D | BERGAMASCO Emma | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
27A | CERIANA Clelia Phyllis | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
27D | CORGIAT LOIA Mattia | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
28A | DI VITA Emma | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
28D | GIRAUDO Matteo | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
29A | BERGIA Emma | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
30A | STRERI Giovanni | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
30D | MARENGO Valentina | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
31A | BENEDICENTI Dario | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
31D | ABRATE Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
32A | MARENGO Giada | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
32D | STRERI Beatrice | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
33A | BERTERO Lorenzo | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
33D | PROTTO Gabriele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |