2021 Vegas Shoot - Championship
2021 Vegas Shoot - Championship
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
Las Vegas (USA), 14-17 Apr 2021
2021 Vegas Shoot - Championship
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BCO - Championship Barebow
CARROLL BarbUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C58B
CARROLL BobUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C59B
BUSBY KevinUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C59A
ISH JackUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C44B
LONSDALE MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C61A
WAYMAN SamUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C43B
WILKENS JeremyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C60A
WILKENS MadisonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C56B
MCQUEARY MikeUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C57B
ROGERS BenUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C55B
SASAKI GeoffreyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C58A
STRICKLAND TimothyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C54B
BROOKS SpankyUS-KS - US-KANSASSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C57A
NIXON ArchieUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C56A
PAUL AlanUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C55A
VASICEK GraceUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C60B
STARK RichardUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C54A
VICKERS VivianUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C 
CCF - Championship Compound Female
GELLENTHIEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C14B
SARGEANT Bayley-RoseGBR - GREAT BRITAINSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C 
WENTZEL DanelleRSA - SOUTH AFRICASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C12B
ELLISON TojaSLO - SLOVENIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C11B
CRONIN DeannaUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C18B
JONES BrandiUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C20A
RUIZ AlexisUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C10B
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C12A
VALOROSI DebbieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C37A
WARE KathyUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C38A
BATY JolieUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C22A
MCCONNELL BethanyUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C21A
ARREOLA LikoUS-HI - US-HAWAIISaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C10A
CLARK SayleeUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C20B
CYPRIANO JaceyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C17B
RIVES MorganUS-MS - US-MISSISSIPPISaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C16B
CHAMBERS GracelynUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C19A
COX CassidyUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C15B
WALLACE SharonUS-SC - US-SOUTH CAROLINASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C11A
NICHOLS JennaUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C18A
CHRISTENSEN SherriUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C21B
GURNEY KayleeUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C14A
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C13A
WEATHERSPOON MakenzieUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C15A
NACHTRIEB AddisonUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C19B
KELLER LexiUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C13B
LANCE SarahUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C16A
MCCARTHY EmilyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C17A
CCJ - Championship Compound Young Adult
DESOUSA GiselleNED - NETHERLANDSSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C29B
ALIHODZIC AllenUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C25A
BORRELLI KolbeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C24A
RIDGEWAY WyattUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C26A
CLARK CadeUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C28B
WEBER JacobUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C24B
SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C23A
GRISSOM KylerUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C28A
BOOTH RyanUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C25B
KILLY MatthewUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C26B
COONIS XanderUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C27A
HAZELBUSH DalanUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C23B
TENNEY AlyssaUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C27B
WOOLDRIDGE EmaleeUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C29A
CCO - Championship Compound Open
PERKINS ChristopherCAN - CANADASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C9A
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C39A
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C10B
BASHKIREV AlexeyRUS - RUSSIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C61B
FOLK RyleeUS- - UNITED STATES OF AMERICASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C62B
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - US-ALABAMASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C12A
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - US-ARKANSASSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C9B
BROOKS NathanUS-AR - US-ARKANSASSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C28A
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C13B
FLAKE WadeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C56B
POLLEI JordanUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C46B
ARNALDO JosephUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C65A
JONES AddisonUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C34A
OMEL MarkUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C42A
SCHMIDT JaredUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C36A
MARSH SteveUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C20B
MCCONNELL JeremiahUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C17A
PETTIT JacobUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C25A
POLLY CutterUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C53B
PROCK JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C58A
TOLLE TylerUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C54A
WEELDREYER JasonUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C48A
WILKEN NathanUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C18B
BROADWATER JesseUS-FL - US-FLORIDASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C11A
MARLOW Lonnie JacobUS-FL - US-FLORIDASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C24B
BROADNAX CurtisUS-GA - US-GEORGIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C59A
DRAPEAU JoseUS-GA - US-GEORGIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C62A
FREDERICK ColeUS-GA - US-GEORGIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C26A
SAPP CarsonUS-GA - US-GEORGIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C40B
KOHATSU RyanUS-HI - US-HAWAIISaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C51B
GOEDKEN JasonUS-IA - US-IOWASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C57A
STUTZMAN MattUS-IA - US-IOWASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C64B
CANTU FranciscoUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C28B
CLARK BryceUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C61A
WILDE ReoUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C23A
WINTERBOTTOM JaredUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C50B
REUTER CalebUS-IL - US-ILLINOISSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C38B
HULBURT Michael Jr.US-IN - US-INDIANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C12B
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - US-INDIANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C15B
BALL JamesUS-KS - US-KANSASSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C27A
RANEY JeffUS-KS - US-KANSASSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C22B
ADAMS AaronUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C50A
BOILS JaseUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C36B
GRIGGS EricUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C44B
HEMPEN BradyUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C40A
THACKER DonnieUS-KY - US-KENTUCKYSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C20A
BRAZIER ColtonUS-LA - US-LOUISIANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C45B
GELLENTHIEN BradenUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C19B
WILLIAMS ChristopherUS-MA - US-MASSACHUSETTSSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C63B
WILLS ShaneUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C17B
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - US-MAINESaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C14A
EYLER BobUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C14B
POLLARD MichaelUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C48B
WYLIE DillonUS-MI - US-MICHIGANSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C59B
GLEITZ JakeUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C34A
KAPPERS NickUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C24A
BOYER RemingtonUS-MO - US-MISSOURISaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C23B
HOGAN HunterUS-MO - US-MISSOURISaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C41B
KINDER WesUS-MO - US-MISSOURISaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C38A
THOMPSON NshanUS-MO - US-MISSOURISaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C27B
HENRY AdamUS-MT - US-MONTANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C52A
MORGAN TateUS-MT - US-MONTANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C15A
SCHAFF KrisUS-MT - US-MONTANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C11B
TEDFORD PaulUS-MT - US-MONTANASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C21A
HANNAH JustinUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C26B
BRITTON AdamUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C54B
GULLEDGE TravisUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C46A
LISIEWSKI MatthewUS-NV - US-NEVADASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C63A
BORDWELL GlenUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C43A
PRICE LouisUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C22A
FICKEL BrianUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C55B
FOLK BrandonUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C60B
GREGG KodyUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C37B
JASA DanUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C21B
OVERHOLSER JonathanUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C45A
RATTA ChadUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C35B
ROBERTS DerekUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C53A
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C41A
DAWSON BrandonUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C47B
HANLEY TimUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C57B
HOUSER DavidUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C36A
LIPPENCOTT CodyUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C18A
MORGAN LeviUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C16A
POLISH KjUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C64A
WILLIAMS DouglasUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C52B
WOODWORTH TylerUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C60A
YOUNG MatthewUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C37A
ALLARD DavidUS-RI - US-RHODE ISLANDSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C55A
MCCLANAHAN WadeUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C49B
BEAUBOUEF ChanceUS-TN - US-TENNESSEESaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C19A
DEATON BridgerUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C44A
ANDERSON SteveUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C16B
CARTER JustinUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C29B
DOUGLAS KyleUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C10A
HORTMAN DrewUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C29A
WILKEY KevinUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C47A
REYES BrandonUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C49A
BASS HenryUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C13A
STACEY WillUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C43B
CLARSON MikeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C58B
GIBBS LeeUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C39B
HOLMES LewisUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C34B
JOHNSON BradyUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C56A
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C35A
MCCARTHY DanUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C65B
MOORE NicholasUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C42B
AYERSMAN GarrettUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C25B
WODNICKI NoahUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C51A
CCS - Championship Compound Senior
CRONIN BrianUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C46A
KESTER CharlieUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C47B
MORAN BretUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C36B
NICHOLS WadeUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C39B
POLLEI TomUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C43B
SANDERS BradUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C46B
DUARTE RayUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C42A
FAULCONER RichardUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C36B
GREEN ErnieUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C41B
HERNANDEZ OscarUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C45A
HOWELL HenryUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C41A
MCLAURIN ArthurUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C37B
NELSON BruceUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C44A
RAY BobUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C40A
RAYA JohnUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C42B
RIEMER ThomasUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C43A
ROMERO IsaacUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C38B
ROSBURG StevenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C37B
VELEZ FernandoUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C40B
WALKER RobertUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 2:00 PM - Hall A/B & C39B
FARRIS JerryUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C44B
PETTIT MichaelUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C39A
SMITH RichardUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C36A
TENBROOK RayUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C42A
OCHS DebraUS-FL - US-FLORIDASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C41B
HORN EdUS-IA - US-IOWASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C37A
CHRISTENSEN BentonUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C1A
HARBAUGH TonyUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C35A
PORTER StevenUS-ID - US-IDAHOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C44A
CHRISTENBERRY DarrinUS-IN - US-INDIANASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C43A
ROBINSON ChristopherUS-IN - US-INDIANASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C45A
COLLINS DarrenUS-KS - US-KANSASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C 
WARD ChristopherUS-KS - US-KANSASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C42B
CROWL TerryUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C6B
LEITER MichaelUS-MD - US-MARYLANDSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C40A
GOHLA TimUS-MN - US-MINNESOTASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C2B
PENROD PaulUS-MO - US-MISSOURISaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C6A
RAWSON RichardUS-MO - US-MISSOURISaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C48B
PERRY BryanUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C48A
CARLSON LeeUS-NM - US-NEW MEXICOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C49A
COLIN TracyUS-NV - US-NEVADASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C40B
PRICE MikeUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C 
RUSSO LouisUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C1B
AYERS GreggUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C35B
MOROCCO RandallUS-OH - US-OHIOSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C8B
DRAKE BillUS-OR - US-OREGONSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C7B
AUDUS TimUS-SD - US-SOUTH DAKOTASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C2A
BRADEN MichaelUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C7A
GERARD MikeUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C4A
GILLINGHAM TimothyUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C3A
JACOBSEN BobUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C47A
WILSON ScottUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C41A
LYNCH ThomasUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C4B
MINNICK DannyUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C45B
WOODY KendallUS-VA - US-VIRGINIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C5A
HEINZ JeffUS-WA - US-WASHINGTONSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C38A
CLARSON BrianUS-WI - US-WISCONSINSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C3B
TRAIL KeithUS-WV - US-WEST VIRGINIASaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C8A
DAHLBERG LarryUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C38B
HAINES RamieUS-WY - US-WYOMINGSaturday 11:30 AM - Hall A/B & C5B
RCF - Championship Recurve Female
SCHLOESSER GabrielaNED - NETHERLANDSSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C 
WILLIAMS DiannaSUI - SWITZERLANDSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C 
HALE OliviaUS-IN - US-INDIANASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C5B
SCHRAMM JacqueUS-NV - US-NEVADASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C2B
BASU MegUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C5A
MANESS ClareUS-TX - US-TEXASSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C3A
BYINGTON AnnieUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C4B
STARR LeAnnUS-UT - US-UTAHSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C3B
RCJ - Championship Recurve Young Adult
WILKENS OwenUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C30B
CHAMBERS RubieUS-NC - US-NORTH CAROLINASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C30A
RCM - Championship Recurve Male
BOARDMAN ErnestoMEX - MEXICOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C8B
ELLISON BradyUS-AZ - US-ARIZONASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C6A
WILLIAMS JackUS-CA - US-CALIFORNIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C6B
MATHER KevinUS-CO - US-COLORADOSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C9A
MCGLYN JosephUS-NY - US-NEW YORKSaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C8A
THOMAS GlenUS-PA - US-PENNSYLVANIASaturday 9:00 AM - Hall A/B & C7A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter