11° TROFEO PARCO SECCHIA
11° TROFEO PARCO SECCHIA
A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE (08043)
PARCO SECCHIA VILLALUNGA DI CASALGRANDE (RE), 9 May 2021
11° TROFEO PARCO SECCHIA
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Solo picchetto rosso OL - CO
1ACOSTI Alessandro08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1BSIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1CDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1DZENI GUALTIERI Christian08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
2ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2BROSSI Stella03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
2CCASADIO Luca08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DMAGNANI Gioele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ATOMELIN Monica05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
3BBORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3CCURATI Lisa08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
3DPANELLA Irene Sara03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4ABONATTI Luca08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
4BLAURENZANO Bruno08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
4CRICCI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DGUALTIERI Barbara08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Compound Master Femminile
5AVENTURELLI Giuliano08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow Maschile
5BBASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Femminile
5CSACCHETTI Paola09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIALong Bow Femminile
6AMAZZEI Francesco09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIALong Bow Maschile
6BCASSOLI Nicola08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Maschile
6CCOCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Maschile
6DBONI Stefano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBLong Bow Maschile
9AKIENZL Aljoscha21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9BTOZZOLA Marcello08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
9CSTAROPOLI Francesco09065 - ASD ARCIERI DEL MICCOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DBRAGLIA Corrado08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10ARAGNOLI Mattia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBORTOLOTTI Etienne21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CRICCI Carmine08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Maschile
11ASEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11BBOLONDI Alex08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11CSANDRI Giovanni08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12AVENTURELLI Alessandro08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
12BBARDUCCI Gianni09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
12CFANTONE JULIO Amos05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12DBRANCHINA Giuseppe08001 - ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNOArco Compound Master Maschile
13AGOVONI Davide08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
13BVETRI Ivano08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
13CDELSANTE Emanuele08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
13DDRAGHETTI Alessandro08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Compound Master Maschile
14AGAMBINO Giuseppe09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Compound Master Maschile
14BCURTI Diego Silvio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CBECCARI Franco05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
15ABERTONCELLI Davide08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
15BRAPPELLI Angelo09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
15CGIOVANNINI Nicola05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
15DMELCHIORI Ilaria05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
16ATERLIZZI Michele21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16BPEDRETTI Daniele09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16CFIGLIOLA Simone08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
16DPINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17AMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
17BBASTERI Valter09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
17CGIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
17DGRISENTI Ginevra05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
18AKULUNDZIJA Milanko21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
18BROMA Roberto08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
18CFAVA Pietro05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
18DSITKEVICH Diana05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
19ATOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
19BVALLI Claudio08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
19CGAMBIN Amanda05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
19DMACCARINELLI Elena05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
20APADOVANI Angela08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
20BAPPARI Emma03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
20CCARELLI Elvira08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
20DROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21AFONTANA Michele05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
21BMONTANARI Fabio08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21CPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
22AVENTURELLI Mattia08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22BOLIVIERI Massimo09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22CDE ANGELIS Umberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter