1A | UBERTI Gaia | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
1B | CARIATI Sara | 04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ. | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
1C | BIELLA Simona | 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
1D | LAGI Silvia Barbara | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2A | VARISCO Maria Giuseppina | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
2C | BONETTI Emilio | 04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | BONFIGLIOLI Bruno | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | BRACCIO Salvatore | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | SEMPRINI Giampiero | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3C | FONTANA Luca | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
3D | VANONI Claudio Pietro | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | BRODINI Luigi | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | CAPOFERRI Fabio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4C | DE BORTOLI Rino | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | GIAVALDI Guido | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5B | GUIDA Erik | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5C | MASTROIANNI Francesco | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6A | ANDREOTTI Angelo | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Arco Istintivo Maschile |
6B | PAOLINI Romano | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6C | VALSECCHI Donatella | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Arco Istintivo Femminile |
8A | CORTINOVIS Andrea | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8B | RE Deborah | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
8C | MAFFIULETTI Dimitri | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9A | COLLEONI Stella | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9B | FERMINI Valeria Giacomina | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9C | PEREGO Laura | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
10A | CRESPI Elena | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
10B | VERITA' Camilla | 06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
10C | CERIOTTI Mauro | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
10D | ANGELI Roberto | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11A | BATTAINI Gabriele | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11B | CIANO Erasmo | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11C | CAIOLA Giorgio | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | CORAZZA Felice | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
12A | UGGERI Matteo | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12B | DAGRADA Alessandro | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12C | GALLI Flavio | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
12D | BIGOGNO Alessandra | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
13A | LAURIA Raffaele | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
13B | MAZZA Giancarlo | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
13C | PREVITALI Mario Luigi | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14A | SERTORI Fulvio Adriano | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14B | FIGUCCIO Roberto | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14C | SALERNO Mauro | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15A | GORGHETTO Dario | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Long Bow Maschile |
15B | CASTIGLIONI Roberto | 20067 - ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHI | Long Bow Maschile |
15C | MICHELETTI Gianpiero | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Long Bow Maschile |
15D | AIROLDI Roberto | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Long Bow Maschile |
16A | MEREGALLI Michele Sergio | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Long Bow Maschile |
16B | CASTIGLIONI Felicita Marinella | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Long Bow Femminile |
16C | LIVOTI Roberto | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Long Bow Maschile |
19A | ALFANO Riccardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
19B | CALVI Loris | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
19C | BACCO Gabriele | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
19D | MARZAGALLI Andrea | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20A | CORTI Cristian | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20B | VALASSINA Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
20C | SPREAFICO Michele | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21A | BARROTTA Luigi | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
21B | BERETTA Luigi | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
21C | MARIOTTI Michele | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
22A | CRESPI Gaia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22B | BERTA Silvia | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
22C | GIAVALDI Clara | 04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
22D | RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |