BALSAMO Matteo | 20A | 19115 - ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | Gara OL |
BARBERA Salvatore | 15B | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
BERGAMIN Gabriele | 10A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
BIMBI Anna | 9A | 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M. | Arco Compound Master Femminile | Gara CO-AN |
BOARI Lucilla | 16A | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Gara OL |
BOGETTI Fabio | 4A | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Gara OL |
BONACINA Matteo | 13A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
BONAFFINI Eleonora | 2A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile | Gara OL |
BOTTO Giorgio | 12A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
BRUCCO Franco | 9A | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
BRUNETTI Enrico | 8B | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
BRUNO Marco | 19B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
CAMMILLERI Andrea | 23B | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | Gara OL |
CAMOIRANO Luca | 7A | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
CAPRA Luca | 19A | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
CEDENO Rosario Armando | 6A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
CERNUSCO Carlotta | 21A | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile | Gara OL |
COPPO Stefania | 5A | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | Gara CO-AN |
COSTANTINO Davide | 6B | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
COVIELLO Andrea | 25B | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
DAUTI Dea | 3A | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile | Gara CO-AN |
DE FRANCO Mattia | 1A | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
DEGANI Nicole | 15A | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Gara OL |
DEPAOLI Matteo | 14A | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
DEZANI Simone | 6A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Gara OL |
DI MICHELE Gelsomina | 9B | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Master Femminile | Gara CO-AN |
MACCALLI Mauro | 12B | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
MARENGO Roberto | 24A | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
MARIUT Victor Catalin | 14B | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
MARSILI Kaede | 1B | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile | Gara OL |
MIJNO Elisabetta | 15B | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Gara OL |
MINGOZZI Simona | 2B | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile | Gara OL |
MONACO Armando | 25A | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
MORELLO Enrico | 7B | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
MORELLO Marco | 20B | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
MUSOLESI Federico | 19B | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
MUSSO Massimo | 10B | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
PAGANI Michel | 17B | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
PANI Carlo | 4B | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Gara OL |
PAOLI Alessandro | 19A | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
PAONNA Cesare | 12A | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
PAONNA Stefano | 18B | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
POLETTI Michele | 23A | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | Gara OL |
PUGLISI Federico | 6B | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Gara OL |
PUGNANI Francesco | 11A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Gara OL |
REBAGLIATI Chiara | 17A | 12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | Gara OL |
RIVA Alessandro | 21B | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
RIVETTI Federico | 17A | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
ROLANDO Aiko | 14B | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile | Gara OL |
ROPPA Francesco | 7A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Gara OL |
ROVERA Claudio | 8A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
SASSONE Paolo | 9B | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian | 13B | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
SIMONIGH Massimo | 11B | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |
SIRI Riccardo | 1B | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile | Gara CO-AN |
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae | 22A | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Gara OL |
STIFFI Luciano | 10B | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Gara OL |