Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
CLIFFORD Patrik | 26A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CLIFFORD Maximilian | 23A | Compound Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CLIFFORD Patrik | 25A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CLIFFORD Maximilian | 24A | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
* BJERENDAL Christine | 2A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
BENGTSSON Per | 18A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 20A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JANGNÄS Erika | 19A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
* LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 3A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
HANSSON Stefan | 34A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | ||||||
CARLSSON Lennart | 33A | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7864 - BK GRIPEN | ||||||
* OLSSON Linus | 6B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
* LIMÅS Joakim | 5A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
* ANDERSSON Jonas | 4B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
* MOSÉN Jacob | 3B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | ||||||
* KULLBERG Alexander | 6A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7885 - VETLANDA BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 30A | Compound Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
NYBERG Sandra | 31A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7888 - BK DANAPILEN | ||||||
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 29A | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7915 - KARLSTADS BK | ||||||
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 27A | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Henrik | 28A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | ||||||
* SJÖBERG Kaj | 4A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7948 - MJÖLBY BS | ||||||
GUSTAFSSON Boris | 12A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LIDEMALM Arvid | 13A | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ROTHMAN Jakob | 16A | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
* FREDRIKSSON David | 2B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 10A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SVENSSON Robert | 14A | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOSTRÖM Bo | 9A | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Elvira | 11A | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
WALL Emma | 15A | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
BOLIN Othilia | 8A | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7949 - MOTALA BSK | ||||||
RAPPU Joacim | 17A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | ||||||
* REPPE Zandra | 7A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 22A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
* KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 1A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 21A | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
* ANDERSSON Jonatan | 1B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | ||||||
* PERSSON Erik | 5B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | ||||||
HÄGER Hans | 32A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 |