Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
08003 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI BIZANTINI | ||||||
GRASSI Mirko Sebastian | 21A | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09001 - 1^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASD | ||||||
VENTURINI Massimo | 13A | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
BALATRI Stefano | 10A | Arco Compound Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
FANTOZZI Ugo | 19B | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
BARTOLI Vittorio | 24A | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
CONDRO' Vincenzo | 25B | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
DOLFI Filippo | 25A | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09004 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA | ||||||
MONACO Yves Francisco Sylvain | 12A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09005 - A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO | ||||||
MARRAI Simone | 11A | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
PAROLISI Giuseppina | 10B | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09009 - ARCIERI LIVORNESI | ||||||
DE GIOVANNI Davide | 8A | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | ||||||
SIMI Andrea | 20B | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09019 - MAREMMANA ARCIERI | ||||||
ROSSI Maurizio | 24B | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09025 - A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE | ||||||
GIORGI Maurizio | 20A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
PAOLETTI Marco Italo | 19A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
ROSELLINI Luca | 18B | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09056 - A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSI | ||||||
TULBURE Lucian | 13B | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANE | ||||||
BELLE' Fosco | 16A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
CECCARELLI Andrea | 17B | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
GALLI Luigi | 18A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
09080 - ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA | ||||||
TOSTI Giosue | 17A | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
11018 - ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA | ||||||
DOTTORI Roberto | 12B | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
MICHELI Francesca | 11B | Arco Compound Junior Femminile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 | |||
12136 - GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOS | ||||||
CARRER Annamaria | 16B | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | Sabato 24 aprile 2021 - inizio tiri ore 09:00 |