1A | VALENTE Lorenzo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
1B | BONARI Tommaso | 09015 - MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
2A | GREGORI Francesco | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
2B | CILLONI Lorenzo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3A | SEQUI Iacopo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3B | PITTIGLIANI Matteo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4A | CORSINI Niccolo' | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4B | BURSI Davide | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5A | BORGHI Gaia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
5B | FUSCHINI Sofia | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
6A | CURATI Lisa | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
6B | ANTONIAZZI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
7A | DE PETRA Lorenzo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
7B | BONATTI Marco | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
8A | PECCI Samuele | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
8B | RINALDI Simone | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
9A | PIATTI Giacomo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
9B | VATA Riccardo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
10A | OLEARI Enrico | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
10B | GAMBUTI Giacomo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
11A | BRUSCOLINI Simone | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
11B | TIOLI Nicolo' | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
12A | MONTAGNANI Filippo | 09015 - MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
12B | GRASSI Mirko Sebastian | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
15A | MICHALEK Anna | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
15B | MORINI Elisa | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
16A | GIORDANO Alessia | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
16B | BORGHI Asia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17A | ROVACCHI Federica | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17B | CASALI Emma | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18A | BARALDI Marika | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18B | BARDELLI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19A | ZANNONI Laura | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19B | TRAVASONI Gloria | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20A | MONTANARI Alice | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20B | BUFFAGNI Anna | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21A | MOCCIA Andrea Nicole | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
21B | VENTURI Riccardo | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
22A | CHERUBINI Diego | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
22B | MUSSINI Davide | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
23A | VERNOCCHI Simone | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
23B | CARAMASCHI Elia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
24A | AMADORI Matteo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
24B | RANDOLI Lorenzo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
25A | UNGARELLI Umberto | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
25B | FEHERVARI Lea | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
26A | MORGAGNI Ana | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
26B | PASSARELLA Nicole | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
27A | BACERIO Isabella | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
27B | PECCI Rebecca | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
28A | COLARUSSO Emma | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
29A | VINCENZI Chiara | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
29B | SIMONETTI Licia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
30A | BERTUZZI Sofia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
30B | NICOLOSI Ginevra | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
31A | DALLARI Giada | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
31B | CASALE Beatrice | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
32A | TRAVASONI Giorgia | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
32B | MERIGHI Sara | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
33A | ANDREINI Sara | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
33B | MONTANARI Giacomo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |