2021 Shamrock Slam
2021 Shamrock Slam
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility, 22-28 Mar 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AKEE ReubenAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
2AFRENCH CooperAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
3APOLLOI TomAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
4ALORD BudAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
5ABACHMAN RyanAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
6AKETTLEHUT RandyAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
7AHICKS KimAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
7BLORD StephanieAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
8AKIM KameronAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Women
9ASOONG DylonAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
9BKESTER CharlieAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
10ASANDERS BradAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
Session 3
1ASCHNEIDER GradyAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
2ABRZEZNIAK MariaAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Women
2BGARRA SeanneAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
3AKIPPES AbigailAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Women
4AHUEY JosephAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
5AVEIDMARK Abigail-ReeseAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
5BRIST BrensonAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
6ACUCHAIRA HeatherAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
7AVEIDMARK III ArvidAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
7BELLISON TojaAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
8AMOON MatthewAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
9AELLISON BradyAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
9BBUCHER RickAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
10AGARCIA EricaAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
Session 4
3AAMUNDSEN KielAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
4AKREBS KatieAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
5AALIHODZIC AllenAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
6AKREBS KristineAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Women
7AJONES DylonAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
8APATTERSON AlfredAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
Session 5
1AOH DaniellaAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Women
2ASTEINESS HarleighAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
2BOH MatthewAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
3ALI YaochiAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
4AHONG Jun SeoAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
5AFISHER HarmonyAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
5BHOLLEY LondonAZ - USA-ARIZONABarebow Junior Women
6AKOLB MikieAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Men
7ANOFEL MatthewAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
8AWILLIAMS JackAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Men
9AROSAS VAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Women
Session 6
1ARICHARDS MelodyAZ - USA-ARIZONABarebow Women
2AKREIDLER KaitlinAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
3AABELMAN ColinAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Men
4ADWYER MichelleAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Women
5ASMITH ShayleeAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
6ABARSELL MadisonAZ - USA-ARIZONARecurve Junior Women
7AMCCAIN JimmyAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
8AFLOYD JoelAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Men
9AHELMAN HaleyAZ - USA-ARIZONACompound Junior Women
10ABACHMAN RyanAZ - USA-ARIZONABarebow Men
10BYEE SpencerAZ - USA-ARIZONABarebow Men