9A | BOGGIATTO Alex | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9D | GALFIONE Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10A | RASULO Vincenzo | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10D | LAVEZZARO Luca | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11A | SISTOPAOLO Francesco | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11D | FRASSATI Lorenzo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12A | PINTON Marco | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12D | STORTI Umberto | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13A | PAGANI Michel | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13D | SCHIARI Silvio | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14A | SLAVIERO Claudio | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14D | MARIUT Victor Catalin | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
15A | SBODIO Valentin Ciprian | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
15D | LAMARMORA Alessio | 16079 - ASD ARCIERI LIBERI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16A | BARBERA Salvatore | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16D | GASPARI Roberto | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17A | BELLE' Federico | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17D | ITALIANO Giancarlo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
18A | TERNAVASIO Flavio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
19A | PRIMON Maurizio | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
19D | FRASSATI Mario | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
20A | MOBIGLIA Alberto | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
20D | ROSSI Riccardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
21A | PAONNA Cesare | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
21D | CASTAGNERI Emanuela | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
22A | TOSCO Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
22D | FERRUA Isabella | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
23A | GRILLI Eleonora | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
23D | CATTANEO Elisa | 06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
24A | PERACINO Francesca | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
24D | GHELLI Sara | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
25A | PERRIER Laurent | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
25D | RANDAZZO Fabio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
27A | BERTI Ferruccio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
27D | ABRIGO Luca | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
28A | REGGIANI Stefano | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
28D | QUARANTA Giuseppe | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
29A | COPPO Stefania | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
29D | NICOLETTI Marina | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
30A | DE RINALDIS Carla | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
30D | MEDICO Elisa | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
31A | REY Gabriella | 02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
32A | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
32D | CHIURATO Luca | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
1A | MORELLO Marco | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | MARENGO Roberto | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | FISSORE Matteo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | SPASIUC Florin Nicolae | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3A | CELLERINO Marco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3D | MOSCATIELLO Massimo | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | MARANGON Yuri | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | BISOGNIN Emiliano | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | MONACO Armando | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5D | MANCINI Mirko | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6A | COVIELLO Andrea | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | SICCO Maurizio | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | DE CURTIS Corrado | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7D | VINDROLA Manuel | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8A | PASSERA Alberto | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8D | CAPELLO Marco | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9D | SFENOPO Alberto | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10A | FIORENTINI Gildo | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10D | FERRINO Silvia | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
11A | CAMMILLERI Andrea | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
11D | COPPOLA Giuseppe | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
12A | GOBBO Debora | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
12D | DEGANI Nicole | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13A | CERNUSCO Carlotta | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
13D | VASSAROTTI Francesca | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
14A | PACIELLO Francesco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14D | BRUNETTI Enrico | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15A | SIMONIGH Massimo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15D | ONGARO Lorenzo | 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | BISOGNIN Lucio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17D | SASSONE Paolo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18A | TARANTINI Giuseppe | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18D | ALDRIGO Roberto | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19A | MORELLO Giuseppe | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19D | MASA Roberto | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20A | STIFFI Luciano | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20D | DEJANAZ Ezio | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
21A | BERGAMIN Gabriele | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
21D | SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23A | BOLLATTO Antonio | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23D | FURFARI Andrea | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
24A | MACCALLI Mauro | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
24D | ATZENI Patrizia | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
25A | SERVIENTE Paola | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
25D | NICOLA Patrizia | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
26A | BOGETTI Fabio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
26D | ROPPA Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
27A | PUGNANI Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
27D | IENI Alessio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
28A | PANI Carlo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
28D | DEZANI Simone | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
29A | PALUMBO Carlo | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
29D | MANZIN Ilaria | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
30A | CERIANA Clelia Phyllis | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
30D | BONAFFINI Eleonora | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
31A | MARENGO Valentina | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
31D | DI VITA Emma | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
32A | DILECCE Riccardo | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
32D | TARANTINI Beatrice | 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
33A | MARENGO Giada | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
33D | AROSSA Leonardo | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |