Class & Division Result List - Individual | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Athlete | Country or State Code | Total | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | JUDD Michael | 458 - Mayflower A | 324/ 1 | 321/ 3 | 645 | 20 | 8 | ||||||||||||
458 - Mayflower A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 324, 70m-2: 321 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | JUDD Michael | 458 - Mayflower A | 318/ 2 | 323/ 2 | 641 | 19 | 6 | ||||||||||||
458 - Mayflower A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 318, 70m-2: 323 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | GOBLE Wayne | 421 - Forest of Bere B | 315/ 3 | 325/ 1 | 640 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||||
421 - Forest of Bere B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 325 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | SMITH Mark | 547 - Bath A | 311/ 4 | 313/ 4 | 624 | 12 | 6 | ||||||||||||
547 - Bath A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 311, 70m-2: 313 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MEECH Terry | 421 - Forest of Bere B | 303/ 5 | 293/ 5 | 596 | 12 | 5 | ||||||||||||
421 - Forest of Bere B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 293 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | PARRY Martin | 618 - Supermarine B | 293/ 6 | 285/ 6 | 578 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||
618 - Supermarine B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 293, 70m-2: 285 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | JORDAN Chris | 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | 293/ 7 | 278/10 | 571 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||
459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 293, 70m-2: 278 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | HIGGINS Chris | 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | 281/ 9 | 283/ 8 | 564 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 283 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | SKINNER Martin | 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | 281/ 8 | 280/ 9 | 561 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 280 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | JUNIPER Kevin | 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | 277/10 | 284/ 7 | 561 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 284 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | VAN WYK Geoffrey | 403 - Waterside A | 276/11 | 247/11 | 523 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
403 - Waterside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 247 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | VAN WYK Geoffrey | 403 - Waterside A | 247/12 | 227/12 | 474 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
403 - Waterside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 247, 70m-2: 227 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | OVENDEN Neill | 497 - Whiteleaf B | 184/13 | 217/13 | 401 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
497 - Whiteleaf B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 184, 70m-2: 217 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | COLLINS Jennifer | 780 - Bowbrook A | 286/ 1 | 285/ 1 | 571 | 9 | 5 | ||||||||||||
780 - Bowbrook A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 286, 70m-2: 285 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BRYAN Karen | 1771 - Trackside A | 274/ 2 | 265/ 2 | 539 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
1771 - Trackside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 274, 70m-2: 265 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | GIDDINGS Rebecca | 421 - Forest of Bere B | 168/ 3 | 169/ 3 | 337 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
421 - Forest of Bere B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 168, 70m-2: 169 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | O'CONNOR Stephen | 1771 - Trackside A | 276/ 1 | 277/ 1 | 553 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
1771 - Trackside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 277 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Master Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | PRIOR John | 618 - Supermarine B | 325/ 2 | 331/ 1 | 656 | 24 | 9 | ||||||||||||
618 - Supermarine B | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 325, 60m-2: 331 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | PRIOR John | 618 - Supermarine B | 326/ 1 | 324/ 2 | 650 | 21 | 7 | ||||||||||||
618 - Supermarine B | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 326, 60m-2: 324 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | SMITH Mark | 547 - Bath A | 310/ 3 | 307/ 3 | 617 | 14 | 6 | ||||||||||||
547 - Bath A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 310, 60m-2: 307 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | RIFFLART Don | 419 - Gosport B | 303/ 4 | 299/ 4 | 602 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
419 - Gosport B | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 303, 60m-2: 299 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | FISHER Andrew | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 233/ 5 | 260/ 5 | 493 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 233, 60m-2: 260 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | HINSLEY Mark | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 210/ 6 | 237/ 6 | 447 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 210, 60m-2: 237 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | COUSINS David | 627 - Lizard Peninsula B | 335/ 1 | 337/ 1 | 672 | 30 | 8 | ||||||||||||
627 - Lizard Peninsula B | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 337 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CALDWELL Gary | 1625 - Southampton AC | 331/ 2 | 330/ 2 | 661 | 28 | 7 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 331, 50m-2: 330 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | SALTER Richard | 1625 - Southampton AC | 278/ 3 | 272/ 3 | 550 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 272 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | LOADER Vicky | 1625 - Southampton AC | 330/ 1 | 327/ 1 | 657 | 26 | 9 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 327 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - Deer Park A | 343/ 1 | 329/ 1 | 672 | 35 | 13 | ||||||||||||
1246 - Deer Park A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 329 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Master Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | WARR Nathan | 1625 - Southampton AC | 342/ 1 | 342/ 1 | 684 | 40 | 9 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 342 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FERRARI Simon | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 328/ 2 | 320/ 3 | 648 | 28 | 8 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 320 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ARNOLD Steve | 1771 - Trackside A | 317/ 3 | 326/ 2 | 643 | 20 | 3 | ||||||||||||
1771 - Trackside A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 326 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Master Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | SMITH Anne | 1005 - The Foxes | 332/ 1 | 319/ 1 | 651 | 25 | 6 | ||||||||||||
1005 - The Foxes | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SALTER Liz | 1625 - Southampton AC | 260/ 2 | 279/ 2 | 539 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 260, 50m-2: 279 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Master Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - Newark Castle A | 245/ 1 | 210/ 1 | 455 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2404 - Newark Castle A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 245, 50m-2: 210 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | COTTEE Jane | 1557 - Canford Magna B | 185/ 2 | 155/ 2 | 340 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
1557 - Canford Magna B | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 185, 50m-2: 155 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Master Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | CANHAM Sean | 602 - Southampton AC | 161/ 1 | 175/ 1 | 336 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
602 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 161, 60m-2: 175 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FRIENDSHIP Barry | 613 - Osprey A | 154/ 2 | 147/ 2 | 301 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
613 - Osprey A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 154, 60m-2: 147 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BUDD Arthur | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 126/ 3 | 94/ 5 | 220 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 126, 60m-2: 94 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | HINSLEY Mark | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 77/ 4 | 102/ 4 | 179 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 77, 60m-2: 102 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BEARE Mike | 613 - Osprey A | 65/ 5 | 109/ 3 | 174 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
613 - Osprey A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 65, 60m-2: 109 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Master Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | FRIENDSHIP Sue | 613 - Osprey A | 130/ 2 | 146/ 1 | 276 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
613 - Osprey A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 130, 60m-2: 146 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CANHAM Justine | 602 - Southampton AC | 144/ 1 | 106/ 2 | 250 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
602 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 144, 60m-2: 106 |