Campionato Provinciale Indoor
Campionato Provinciale Indoor
A.P.D. Kosmos Rovereto (05005)
Rovereto, 14 Feb 2021
Campionato Provinciale Indoor
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1 - raduno ore 8.00
1ACASILLO Giorgio05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DTOMMASINI Eleonora05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
2AFUSARI Francesca05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DIORIATTI Cristina05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3AVIGHESSO Fabio05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DSARTORI Eleonora05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4ABOTTAMEDI Massimiliano05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DFENZI Mattia05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5AMELCHIORI Ilaria05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
5DCONGEDO Matteo05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6ATERLIZZI Michele21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DFRANCESCONI Maddalena05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
7AMATTIVI Ester05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
7DMIOR Viviano05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8AKULUNDZIJA Milanko21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DTONOLLI Aurora05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ASTROBBE Eleonora05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
9DSTANZIONE Agostino05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
10AGIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10DMAULE Andrea05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
11ABETTONI Luciano21001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BOLZANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11DRUELE Mario05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
12AMACCARINELLI Daniele05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
12DAGNOLI Gaja05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
13AMACCARINELLI Elena05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
13DVENTURINI Claudio05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
14AGRISENTI Ginevra05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
14DSUT Jesse05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15ABUCCI Giovanni Egidio05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DKASWALDER Mirko21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ABROGGI Massimiliano21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
16DMACCONI Elisa05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
17ADI VALERIO Enrico05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
17DSCHONSBERG David05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18ALARGHER Aldo05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
18DSPEZIANI Giulia Francesca05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
Turno 2 - raduno ore 12.15
1AANESI Giuseppe05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBESCAPE' Alessandro05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AFONTANA Sebastiano05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2DGUGLIELMON Fabio05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACONCI Sara05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3DGIOVANAZZI Gabriele05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4AGAMBIN Amanda05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
4DFUSARI Paolo05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ACHISTE' Flavio05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DTIBONI Gianluigi05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ASENECA Christian05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DDALSASS Marco05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AGUGLIELMON Valentino05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7DMAGRI Lidia05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
8APETROLLI Thomas05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DAVI Pietro05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
9ABASSONI Sofia05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DGIOVANNINI Leonardo05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
10ASOCIATI Alyssa05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
10DGIOVANNINI Nicola05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
11ATITA Giulia05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
11DSITKEVICH Diana05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
12ACAPORALE Sara05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
12DFONTANA Michele05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13AGIOSELE Bruna05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Master Femminile
13DCONT Michele05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14AAJETI Veton05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DCONCI Stefano05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15AAPPOLONI Angelo05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Nudo Master Maschile
15DFAVA Pietro05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16ADUGARIA Alice05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
16DDALLAFIOR Matilde05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
17ADEFRANCESCO Leonardo05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17DBASSI Luca05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18AGIRARDI Enzo05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
18DCAVALLAR Samuel05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
19AMOSNA Lucia05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
19DGROSSI Giordano05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
20ACHISTE' Leonardo05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
20DTOMELIN Monica05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
21ARISTORI Alessandro05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21DAJETI Albert05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
22ABOTTARO Luca05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
22DCHIANESE Roberto05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Compound Senior Maschile
23ABECCARI Franco05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
23DFANTONE JULIO Amos05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'Arco Compound Senior Maschile
24AROSSELLI Francesco05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
24DBOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ARONER Elisa05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
25DTOMASI Jessica12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Femminile
26ADALSASS Daniele05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DGHESER Alessia05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
27AFELLIN Matteo05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
27DSANGALLI Fabio05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter