Badger's Sunburn League August
Badger's Sunburn League August
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Aug 2021
Badger's Sunburn League August
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1PARSONS Peter403 - Waterside A328/ 13283613
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 328
1RIFFLART Don419 - Gosport B328/ 13283613
 419 - Gosport B
 30m: 328
3VAN WYK Geoffrey403 - Waterside A315/ 3315369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 315
4DAVAGE Lloyd403 - Waterside A310/ 43103610
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 310
5O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - Trackside A308/ 53083610
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 308
6HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A302/ 6302367
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 302
7SELLWOOD Adam2723 - Ordnance Survey A302/ 7302366
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 302
8FISHER Andrew611 - Bracken Co of A300/ 8300364
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 300
9HALEY Brian403 - Waterside A299/ 9299368
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 299
10OVENDEN Neill497 - Whiteleaf B299/10299365
 497 - Whiteleaf B
 30m: 299
11THOMPSON Nigel2723 - Ordnance Survey A291/11291368
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 291
12JAMES Simon403 - Waterside A288/12288367
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 288
13GILES Keith2723 - Ordnance Survey A280/13280365
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 280
14WILKINSON Anthony403 - Waterside A277/14277362
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 277
Recurve - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1JAMES Mollie403 - Waterside A304/ 1304364
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 304
2HALEY Rosemarie403 - Waterside A300/ 2300366
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 300
3LANE Tracy2723 - Ordnance Survey A297/ 3297365
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 297
4GIDDINGS Rebecca2408 - Forest of Bere B249/ 4249363
 2408 - Forest of Bere B
 30m: 249
Compound - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1COUSINS David627 - Lizard Peninsula B358/ 13583634
 627 - Lizard Peninsula B
 30m: 358
2WARR Nathan1625 - Southampton AC356/ 23563632
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 356
3CALDWELL Gary1625 - Southampton AC351/ 33513627
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 351
4FERRARI Simon611 - Bracken Co of A344/ 43443622
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 344
5SALTER Richard1625 - Southampton AC340/ 53403621
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 340
Compound - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1SMITH Anne1005 - The Foxes351/ 13513627
 1005 - The Foxes
 30m: 351
2WITHAM Gen425 - B of Guernsey345/ 23453623
 425 - B of Guernsey
 30m: 345
3SALTER Liz1625 - Southampton AC326/ 33263615
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 326
Barebow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1READHEAD John403 - Waterside A251/ 1251363
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 251
2FINNIS Robert407 - Whitehill A232/ 2232364
 407 - Whitehill A
 30m: 232
Barebow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1ELLIS Fiona2723 - Ordnance Survey A264/ 1264364
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 264
2WILKINSON Kay403 - Waterside A250/ 2250366
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 250
3ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle A243/ 3243366
 2404 - Newark Castle A
 30m: 243
Longbow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Barry613 - Osprey A238/ 1238362
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 238
2HAMP Ernie611 - Bracken Co of A201/ 2201340
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 201
3BUDD Arthur611 - Bracken Co of A195/ 3195350
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 195
4BEARE Mike613 - Osprey A154/ 4154320
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 154
5HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A138/ 5138311
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 138
Longbow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Sue613 - Osprey A239/ 1239366
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 239

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter