CENSI Flavio | 10037 - ASD ARCIERI FIRMUM | SABATO MATTINA | 4A |
NASINI Andrea | 10037 - ASD ARCIERI FIRMUM | SABATO MATTINA | 5B |
PALANCA Gabriele | 10037 - ASD ARCIERI FIRMUM | SABATO MATTINA | 3A |
PELLICCETTI Giuliano Domenico | 10037 - ASD ARCIERI FIRMUM | SABATO MATTINA | 2A |
BUCCI Enrico | 13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINO | DOMENICA POMERIGGIO | 4A |
DI BERARDINO Remo | 13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINO | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 2B |
DI SILVERIO Aldo | 13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINO | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 4B |
MASTRANGELO Antonio | 13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINO | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 3B |
PORTO Cesare | 13014 - ARCIERI IL DELFINO | DOMENICA POMERIGGIO | 5B |
DI CORPO Nunzio | 13021 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRI | SABATO MATTINA | 5A |
MARIANI Carlo | 13021 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRI | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 5B |
DOLCI Marco | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 6A |
GIGANTE Enio | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA MATTINA | 5A |
MARANZANO Gabriele | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA POMERIGGIO | 6B |
LIACI Mauro | 16099 - EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSD | DOMENICA MATTINA | 5B |
PEROTTI Guido | 10010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO | DOMENICA MATTINA | 4B |
SGARIGLIA Sandro | 10010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO | DOMENICA MATTINA | 2B |
DANIELI James | 11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 2A |
LANCI Vincenzo | 13021 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE TORRI | DOMENICA MATTINA | 6A |
D'ORSOGNA Alberto | 13039 - ASD ARCIERI ANXANON | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 4A |
FALCONE Matteo | 13039 - ASD ARCIERI ANXANON | SABATO MATTINA | 3B |
FERRANTE Antonio | 13039 - ASD ARCIERI ANXANON | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 5A |
FLAMINIO Francesco | 13039 - ASD ARCIERI ANXANON | SABATO MATTINA | 7B |
FLAMINIO Giuseppe | 13039 - ASD ARCIERI ANXANON | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 3A |
CORNACCHIA Valter | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA MATTINA | 2A |
DI VIRGILIO Gianni | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA POMERIGGIO | 3A |
DI VIRGILIO Simone | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA POMERIGGIO | 3B |
GERMANO Daniel | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA MATTINA | 4A |
GERMANO Pierpaolo | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA MATTINA | 6B |
MARANZANO Gabriele | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | SABATO POMERIGGIO | 1A |
TRABUCCO Stefano | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | DOMENICA POMERIGGIO | 2A |