HIS Open Remote Archery Challenge 1.20
HIS Open Remote Archery Challenge 1.20
Hidayah Islamic School (HIS)
At Your Own Place / Range, 15-17 Jan 2021
HIS Open Remote Archery Challenge 1.20
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
RCM - Recurve Boys U10
QALYSH ARSH Azizan3QA - 3Q ARCHERYSes. 1 
A'SY EUSOFF Ahmad Al Auzai'yARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 1 
MUHAMAD ARIF HAZIQ Mohd SallehBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD 'AINAN FIRDAUS M. R. RazahamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD IDHAM Mohd AzhamshahBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD ZAIM ZAKWAN Mohd TahirBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
RADIN AKIF Radin LuqmanBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FAHEEM DANIAL Nor AzlanCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ Mohd FahruraziCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD HARITH FadzilCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
ABDULLAH NAUFAL Mohd RedhuanGDAC - GAMBANG DAMAI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FARIS AMSYAR Mohd FazliGDAC - GAMBANG DAMAI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
HARITH ZAKWAN SHAH Nor Azam ShahHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD ADAM IKHWAN Mohd HafizHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD AQIL IMAN Mohd HafizHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
UMAR ZAFRAN Mohd TaufekHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
QAYS AMSYAR AzizanSKPK - SK PENDIDIKAN KHAS SGORSes. 1 
ALIF SHAH AFFAN SuhaiziSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD IMAN HARIZ Mohd NoorzaliSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
DAMEER DANIAL Shamsul FekryTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD IRFAN AZ-ISHRAF TazudinTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD NUR DARWISY Mohd TaufiqTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD ZHAFRAN MUBASHYIR TerakhirTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
RIZA AMSYAR RohaizamTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
ADAM ABDILLAH TSAC - TUAH SAKTI ARCHERY BATAMSes. 1 
ANAS ABDURROSYID TSAC - TUAH SAKTI ARCHERY BATAMSes. 1 
RCW - Recurve Girls U10
ALYA QALESYA Noor ShahizamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
LILY FARIESYA Mohd NazryBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUHAA MUAANIS Noor TasharBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
QISYA AFRINA Akhmal HishamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
SITI AISYAH Mohd TaufiqBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd RedzuanGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA Tuan YusniziGDAC - GAMBANG DAMAI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
FAQIHAH HILMIYAH Arief ShatriaHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
NUR HUMAIRA FARISYA Fairul HaizalHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
NUR SARA QISTINA NorismadiHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
NURQALEESYA LAILA Mohamad HattaMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 1 
IZHAR RAIHANAH Misa IdzwanPAC - PONTIAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH NorazlizalPER - PERLISSes. 1 
NAWAL FARWIZAH NorhisamSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NURAUNI NABILAH JainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
AIRA NISRINA Mohamed Azrul SyamSKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIANSes. 1 
NUR AYRA MAHIRAH Rosihan AnwarSKTK - SK TELOK KERANGSes. 1 
NUR AUNI HUSNA Mohd FaizalSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
AMIRAH AZZAHRA Abd HalimTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
DHIA AWFIYAH Mohd Ma'rofTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
DZAFIRAH AQILAH Ahmad AmbiahTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
RJM - Recurve Boys U12
QALYSH ARSH Azizan3QA - 3Q ARCHERYSes. 2 
ADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'yARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 2 
AMAL QAYYIM Noor ShahizamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
FARELL ADUKA Mohd NazryBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
CHE FARISH HAIKAL Fairul HaizalHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
IZZUL IMAN FairuzHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD ADAM IKHWAN Mohd HafizHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD ALIF MIFZAL OsmanHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD DARWISY IRFAN Muhammad Al-GhazaliHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD ZHARIF RIFQI Mohd ZamriHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD ZULQARLNAIN NorismadiHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
UMAR ZAFRAN Mohd TaufekHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL MIKHAIL Mohd ShukorIBNUZAID - KELAB MEMANAH IBNUZAIDSes. 2 
AHMAD FIRAS AMSYAR Ahmad SabriKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 2 
DANISH IRSYAZUDIN AlbarrudinKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 2 
IRFAN DHANI Mohd HairulKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 2 
MOHAMAD SYAFIQ HAIQAL Mohamad FairusKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ Mohammad SahidKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 2 
WAN QAYYIM SYAHMI Wan MahathirKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 2 
DANISH ISKANDAR Johan AriffKTAC - KOTA TINGGI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
HAIRUL HILMI HairulhaziziKTAC - KOTA TINGGI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD FAIREEZ ADAM FaizuldinKTAC - KOTA TINGGI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
SHAARMAAN LYE EswaranMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD HADDY IRFAN ZULFADHLI RohadiMT SAFA - MOUNT SAFA INTERNATIONALSes. 2 
AMEER ZAQWAN Jumaidi HanizamSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD ADAM HAREEZ SufianSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
KHAIRUL IRFAN Ahmad HairieSAW MUO - SAW MUO ARCHERYSes. 2 
QAYS AMSYAR AzizanSKPK - SK PENDIDIKAN KHAS SGORSes. 2 
FARIS ASYRAF AzharSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD NUR IQBAL AnuarSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
ADI PUTRA HusseinTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
AHMAD MIRZA YusriTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
DARWYSH DANISH Shamsul FekryTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL RAFIF MusthomifaizalTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
HILMIY RAAFI SHIDDIQ TSAC - TUAH SAKTI ARCHERY BATAMSes. 2 
RJW - Recurve Junior Women
HANA ASYIKIN Mohd KusyairiARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 2 
SYAFI HANA Saiful AzrulARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 2 
SYAZA HANA Saiful AzrulARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 2 
IRDINA Mohd AsyikBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
IZZ FAGHIRA ZarunizamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NORZURIN HAFEEZA Mohd AzhariBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NUR AIRIS HANNANI SharuddinBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NUR KHAIRINA Mohd TahirBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NURUL LIYANA Mohd NoorBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
SITI IZATUL AMIRA Muhamad SukorBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NUR INSYIRAH Mohd FadhliGAMBUT - GAMBUT RANGERSSes. 2 
NUR NASUHA Mohd FadhliGAMBUT - GAMBUT RANGERSSes. 2 
ALEEYA ADLYNN EzaidinHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
ATHIRAH KAIYISAH AzlanHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
NUR ARINA NorhishamHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
NUR AYRA MAHIRAH Rosihan AnwarHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
NUR HUMAIRAH UZMA ZulkarnainHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
NUR UMAIRAH BATRISYIA Badrul HishamHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
NUR ZHARIFAH AMEERA AbdullahHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 2 
HANA SAFIYAH Fadhzail AhmadMINDA? - MIND@RCHERYSes. 2 
IZHAR IRDINA Misa IdzwanPAC - PONTIAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NAWAL BUTHAINAH Daing Muhamad AzmiPAC - PONTIAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH NorazlizalPER - PERLISSes. 2 
NUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad RifaiePER - PERLISSes. 2 
ALYA MARISSA Jumaidi HanizamSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
AMIRAH BATRISYIA Amir HamzahSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUR ARISSA HAZIQAH ZainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
NUR ZAREEN HAZEERAH Mohamad ZahrenSAW MUO - SAW MUO ARCHERYSes. 2 
NUR ALIAH ATHIRAH Md RajuliSIGS A - SIGS REDROSES ASes. 2 
QASEH NUR ATHIRAH RoslanSIGS A - SIGS REDROSES ASes. 2 
NUR AZZALEA HANA Anas SabriSIGS B - SIGS REDROSES BSes. 2 
NUR SHUHAILI ShamsuddinSIGS B - SIGS REDROSES BSes. 2 
MARYAM KHADEEJA Mohd YusoffSIGS D - SIGS REDROSES DSes. 2 
NUR AINI ADAWIYAH Nurul AzmiSIGS D - SIGS REDROSES DSes. 2 
AINUL AIRA SUFIYAH InuladliSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 2 
AMIRAH SYAHIRAH RoyeimSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 2 
NURMAIRA AYUNI Teddy SiswantoSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 2 
NUR ALYA AMANY Md SazaliTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 2 
RL2 - Recurve Beginner Boys U12
HAZRAYYAN NAUFAL Abdul NurARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ Mohd FahruraziCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD ADAM MIRZA NorhishamHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD YUSUF Mohamed FaisalHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD AIDIL AbdullahKMBP (S) - KMBP SULONGSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD ELMAN Muhamad NazriKMBP (S) - KMBP SULONGSes. 1 
NA'EEM ZAFRAN NorazlanKMBP (S) - KMBP SULONGSes. 1 
AIRELL FAEIQ Mohd SamsulKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 1 
MOHAMAD HARITH HafizKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 1 
ADAM RIZQULLAH HyrullahSAWA - SAWA ARCHERYSes. 1 
EE HAO WongSAWA - SAWA ARCHERYSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD NADIM Mohd NajibSAWA - SAWA ARCHERYSes. 1 
DARWISY IQBAL SaifulazlieSTAR 1 - SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1Ses. 1 
RL9 - Recurve Beginner Boys U9
QALYSH ARSH Azizan3QA - 3Q ARCHERYSes. 1 
AHMAD IZZ RIZQ MIKAEL Mohd AzharBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
AMIR RAYYAN SharuddinBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MOHAMMAD FAHIM Mohd TaufiqBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
RADIN ANAS Radin LuqmanBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FAHEEM DANIAL NorazlanCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
AFIF KAISAN AzlanHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD AKMAL OsmanHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FAID AzmeeKMBP - KELAB MEMANAH BITARA PERSADASes. 1 
MUHAMMAD SYAFI DANISH Mohamad FairusKMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANGSes. 1 
HAIRUL HILMAN HairulhaziziKTAC - KOTA TINGGI ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
AHMAD NAUFAL ZulkarnainSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
FADIL AhmadiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD AMMAR HAZIM ZainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD FAHIM FahmiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN RosliSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
MUHAMMAD NUR UMAIR Mohd TaufiqTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
SALMAN AL FARISI TSAC - TUAH SAKTI ARCHERY BATAMSes. 1 
RM - Recurve Boys U16
MUHAIMIN Mohd FaridARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HILMI Mohd KusyairiARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD BADRUL ZAMAN JalisamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN Mohd JainiBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAKIM Abd MutalibBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR NorazlanCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 3 
ARIF IRFAN RosaniHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD AKID BAZLI EzaidinHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD ALIF MIFZAL OsmanHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD NAZRIN MoideenHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD QAID Mohd RazakHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD QAYYIM Mohd RazakHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD ZAFRAN LUTFI Mohd ZamriHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
NUR AQIL NorhishamHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD ARIFF RozaimiJSA - JOHOR SOUTHERN ARCHERSSes. 3 
NAFIZ HAZREEQ ZulzafriJSA - JOHOR SOUTHERN ARCHERSSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD DANIEL ADLAN NordinMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD MIKHAIL Fadhzail AhmadMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
YUSUF HAFIZUDDIN AirulnizamMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
AHMAD HAKIMI ARIFF Abdul RazakMRSM - MRSM JOHOR BAHRUSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD IBHAR RAZIQ Mohd AfandiMRSM - MRSM JOHOR BAHRUSes. 3 
SYED MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIM Syed HilmiMRSM - MRSM JOHOR BAHRUSes. 3 
ADAM HAKIMI MahudinPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
ARIVEERAN JeyaveluPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
AZIQ LORIAN SANCHEZ Lorian DiazPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
MOHAMAD DINIE KHAIDAR Mohd KhairiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAZIQ Md ZainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN Mohd JainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NABIL FATHI NorhisamSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
AMIRUL DANIEL Mohammad Rosman TanSAW MUO - SAW MUO ARCHERYSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN FaizulSAW MUO - SAW MUO ARCHERYSes. 3 
AZFAR DANISH AimanSG PELEK - SMK SG PELEKSes. 3 
LUQMAN NURHAKIM AirulnizamSMAKJ - SMA KERAJAAN JOHORSes. 3 
AKMA NIZAR OonSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD AKMAL HAQEEM Mohd NasirSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 3 
PUTRA MOHAMMAD HARIZ HairuddinSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUDDIN Abd MalekSMKBN - SMK BUKIT NANINGSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD WAFI IRFAN Mohd Azarull AhadiSSI - SMK SULTAN ISMAILSes. 3 
MUHAMMAD HARITH AIMAN Mohd HishamTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
RP2 - Recurve Beginner Girls U12
DAMIA ARISSA Mohd FahruraziCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
IRDINA SYAFIAH RasidiKMBP (S) - KMBP SULONGSes. 1 
NURUL SYAHRIYYATUL HASANAH AzliKMBP (S) - KMBP SULONGSes. 1 
NURBATRISYIA ZahiruzamanMURNI JAYA - SK MURNI JAYASes. 1 
SUCI NUR MELATI Mohd GontorMURNI JAYA - SK MURNI JAYASes. 1 
NUR KAISARA HANNI Khairul AnuarPAC - PONTIAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad RifaiePER - PERLISSes. 1 
ALEESYA NURAMANI SAWA - SAWA ARCHERYSes. 1 
RP9 - Recurve Beginner Girls U9
NUR HAIFA HAZIQAH Muhammad HaizamAL FATEH - AL FATEH ARCHERY ACADEMYSes. 1 
YUMNAH ASHIQA Muhammad AdibAL FATEH - AL FATEH ARCHERY ACADEMYSes. 1 
NUR WIDAD Mohd NorrizanBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
PUTERI SYAMIMI FARIH Mohd RaziCOJA - COJA ACADEMYSes. 1 
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd RedzuanGAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUR ALIA Mohd FadhliGAMBUT - GAMBUT RANGERSSes. 1 
NUR LIYANA Mohd FadhliGAMBUT - GAMBUT RANGERSSes. 1 
IZHAR NURJANNAH Misa IdzwanPAC - PONTIAN ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
ISYAH RADHIYAH Mohd ZulfadzliSAW MUO - SAW MUO ARCHERYSes. 1 
ANESSA IRDINA HazzidiSAWA - SAWA ARCHERYSes. 1 
NUR QASEH UMAIRAH Noor AdliSIGS - SIGS REDROSESSes. 1 
NUR RIFQAH DAMIA Mohd FaizalSTS - STS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
AZIEMAH AZZAHRA Abd HalimTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NAYLI FAQIHAH Mohd Ma'rofTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
NUR FARWIZAH HUSNA TerakhirTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 1 
RW - Recurve Girls U16
EIRDINA 'ILMUNA AN-NASIREEN Mohd NasirARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
FAHIRAH NURDINI Mohd Yazil ElhamARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
NUR ADRIAN ALYSSA Ahmad Al Auzai'yARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
NUR IEKA HARIESYA Zainal HabsahliARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
NUR IZZATI ATHIRAH Mustafa AdenanARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
NUR JANNAH Al MobarakARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHERSes. 3 
AMANI Muhamad Khairol AzuaBAC - BENTONG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
DALILI AMNI HasbullahBAC - BENTONG ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NILAM BALQIS SOFEA Muhamad HisyamBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NUR DAMIA LUTFIAH RumizanBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NUR SYAZWANI FILZAH SumeriBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NURUL FATINI Mohd HairuzakiBPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
ALEEYA ADLYNN EzaidinHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
AMIRAH FARZANA Edy HaffizHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
KHADIJAH AFIFAH Ahmad WafiHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
NUR AIMI NorhishamHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
NUR HUMAIRAH UZMA ZulkarnainHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
SARAH AQILAH Nor Azam ShahHIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOLSes. 3 
NURHASLIN SYAKIRA Mohamad HattaMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
NURUL FARRA NABIHAH Ahmad MazlanMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
NURUL FARRA NAJEEHA Ahmad MazlanMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
QISTINA BALQIS AbdullahMINDA - MIND@RCHERYSes. 3 
AFIQAH NUR ATIQAH Mohd ShahizanMRSM - MRSM JOHOR BAHRUSes. 3 
AIN FADZILA ALYA AminudinMRSM - MRSM JOHOR BAHRUSes. 3 
ALYAA RAIHANAH Muhammad ArwiesPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
AMELIA NATASYA Muhammad HassanuddinPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
NUR HIDAYAH YahayaPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
RUHIL ATHILIA HasriPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
SHAKIRA AMIRA Shamsul BahrinPMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JBSes. 3 
AMIRA QISTINA Mohammed HerrisSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NUR AINA HAZIRAH ZainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NUR AQILAH HUSNA ZainiSAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
BATRISYIA BALQIS SaifulazlieSIGS (M) - SMK (P) SULTAN IBRAHIMSes. 3 
PUTERI NUR ERINA DAMIA Muhamad RidwanSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 3 
PUTERI NUR FARAH WADHIAH Muhamad RidwanSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 3 
THANISYA KannathasanSMART - SMART ARCHERYSes. 3 
ELLYSA BATRISYIA ZailaniSMKKP - SMK KANGKAR PULAISes. 3 
TABITHA YeoTAAS - THE ARCHERY ACADEMY SPORESes. 3 
NUR IZWANY IZZATY Md SazaliTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NURJULAIHA JafrizinTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
SYAKIRAH DZARIFAH Ahmad AmbiahTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
WARDINA SHAHEERA Ahmad AmbiahTAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUBSes. 3 
NUR SYAHZANA ERIEN SahairulTG PUTERI - SMK TG PUTERI RESORTSes. 3 

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter