HIS Open Remote Archery Challenge 1.20
HIS Open Remote Archery Challenge 1.20
Hidayah Islamic School (HIS)
At Your Own Place / Range, 15-17 Jan 2021
HIS Open Remote Archery Challenge 1.20
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
3QA - 3Q ARCHERY
QALYSH ARSH Azizan Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
QALYSH ARSH Azizan Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
QALYSH ARSH Azizan Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
AL FATEH - AL FATEH ARCHERY ACADEMY
NUR HAIFA HAZIQAH Muhammad Haizam Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
YUMNAH ASHIQA Muhammad Adib Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
ARCH - ARCH ANGELS' ARCHER
A'SY EUSOFF Ahmad Al Auzai'y Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
ADAM AIDAN MIKAEL Ahmad Al Auzai'y Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
HAZRAYYAN NAUFAL Abdul Nur Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MUHAIMIN Mohd Farid Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HILMI Mohd Kusyairi Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
HANA ASYIKIN Mohd Kusyairi Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
SYAFI HANA Saiful Azrul Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
SYAZA HANA Saiful Azrul Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
EIRDINA 'ILMUNA AN-NASIREEN Mohd Nasir Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
FAHIRAH NURDINI Mohd Yazil Elham Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR ADRIAN ALYSSA Ahmad Al Auzai'y Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR IEKA HARIESYA Zainal Habsahli Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR IZZATI ATHIRAH Mustafa Adenan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR JANNAH Al Mobarak Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
BAC - BENTONG ARCHERY CLUB
AMANI Muhamad Khairol Azua Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
DALILI AMNI Hasbullah Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
BPAC - BANDAR PENAWAR ARCHERY CLUB
MUHAMAD ARIF HAZIQ Mohd Salleh Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD 'AINAN FIRDAUS M. R. Razaham Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD IDHAM Mohd Azhamshah Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD ZAIM ZAKWAN Mohd Tahir Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
RADIN AKIF Radin Luqman Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
AMAL QAYYIM Noor Shahizam Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
FARELL ADUKA Mohd Nazry Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
AHMAD IZZ RIZQ MIKAEL Mohd Azhar Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
AMIR RAYYAN Sharuddin Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MOHAMMAD FAHIM Mohd Taufiq Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
RADIN ANAS Radin Luqman Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD BADRUL ZAMAN Jalisam Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN Mohd Jaini Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAKIM Abd Mutalib Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
ALYA QALESYA Noor Shahizam Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
LILY FARIESYA Mohd Nazry Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUHAA MUAANIS Noor Tashar Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
QISYA AFRINA Akhmal Hisham Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
SITI AISYAH Mohd Taufiq Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
IRDINA Mohd Asyik Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
IZZ FAGHIRA Zarunizam Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NORZURIN HAFEEZA Mohd Azhari Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR AIRIS HANNANI Sharuddin Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR KHAIRINA Mohd Tahir Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NURUL LIYANA Mohd Noor Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
SITI IZATUL AMIRA Muhamad Sukor Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR WIDAD Mohd Norrizan Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
NILAM BALQIS SOFEA Muhamad Hisyam Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR DAMIA LUTFIAH Rumizan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR SYAZWANI FILZAH Sumeri Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NURUL FATINI Mohd Hairuzaki Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
COJA - COJA ACADEMY
MUHAMMAD FAHEEM DANIAL Nor Azlan Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ Mohd Fahrurazi Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD HARITH Fadzil Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ Mohd Fahrurazi Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD FAHEEM DANIAL Norazlan Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR Norazlan Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
DAMIA ARISSA Mohd Fahrurazi Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
PUTERI SYAMIMI FARIH Mohd Razi Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
GAC - GEGE ARCHERY CLUB
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd Redzuan Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUR AUNI AWATIF Mohd Redzuan Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
GAMBUT - GAMBUT RANGERS
NUR INSYIRAH Mohd Fadhli Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR NASUHA Mohd Fadhli Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR ALIA Mohd Fadhli Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
NUR LIYANA Mohd Fadhli Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
GDAC - GAMBANG DAMAI ARCHERY CLUB
ABDULLAH NAUFAL Mohd Redhuan Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD FARIS AMSYAR Mohd Fazli Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA Tuan Yusnizi Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
HIDAYAH - HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SCHOOL
HARITH ZAKWAN SHAH Nor Azam Shah Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD ADAM IKHWAN Mohd Hafiz Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD AQIL IMAN Mohd Hafiz Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
UMAR ZAFRAN Mohd Taufek Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
CHE FARISH HAIKAL Fairul Haizal Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
IZZUL IMAN Fairuz Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD ADAM IKHWAN Mohd Hafiz Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD ALIF MIFZAL Osman Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD DARWISY IRFAN Muhammad Al-Ghazali Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD ZHARIF RIFQI Mohd Zamri Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD ZULQARLNAIN Norismadi Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
UMAR ZAFRAN Mohd Taufek Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD ADAM MIRZA Norhisham Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD YUSUF Mohamed Faisal Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
AFIF KAISAN Azlan Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD AKMAL Osman Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
ARIF IRFAN Rosani Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD AKID BAZLI Ezaidin Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD ALIF MIFZAL Osman Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD NAZRIN Moideen Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD QAID Mohd Razak Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD QAYYIM Mohd Razak Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD ZAFRAN LUTFI Mohd Zamri Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
NUR AQIL Norhisham Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
FAQIHAH HILMIYAH Arief Shatria Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUR HUMAIRA FARISYA Fairul Haizal Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUR SARA QISTINA Norismadi Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
ALEEYA ADLYNN Ezaidin Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
ATHIRAH KAIYISAH Azlan Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR ARINA Norhisham Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR AYRA MAHIRAH Rosihan Anwar Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR HUMAIRAH UZMA Zulkarnain Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR UMAIRAH BATRISYIA Badrul Hisham Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR ZHARIFAH AMEERA Abdullah Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
ALEEYA ADLYNN Ezaidin Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
AMIRAH FARZANA Edy Haffiz Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
KHADIJAH AFIFAH Ahmad Wafi Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR AIMI Norhisham Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR HUMAIRAH UZMA Zulkarnain Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SARAH AQILAH Nor Azam Shah Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
IBNUZAID - KELAB MEMANAH IBNUZAID
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL MIKHAIL Mohd Shukor Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
JSA - JOHOR SOUTHERN ARCHERS
MUHAMMAD ARIFF Rozaimi Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
NAFIZ HAZREEQ Zulzafri Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
KMBP - KELAB MEMANAH BITARA PERSADA
MUHAMMAD FAID Azmee Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
KMBP (S) - KMBP SULONG
MUHAMMAD AIDIL Abdullah Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD ELMAN Muhamad Nazri Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
NA'EEM ZAFRAN Norazlan Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
IRDINA SYAFIAH Rasidi Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
NURUL SYAHRIYYATUL HASANAH Azli Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
KMPG - KELAB MEMANAH PASIR GUDANG
AHMAD FIRAS AMSYAR Ahmad Sabri Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
DANISH IRSYAZUDIN Albarrudin Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
IRFAN DHANI Mohd Hairul Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MOHAMAD SYAFIQ HAIQAL Mohamad Fairus Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ Mohammad Sahid Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
WAN QAYYIM SYAHMI Wan Mahathir Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
AIRELL FAEIQ Mohd Samsul Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MOHAMAD HARITH Hafiz Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD SYAFI DANISH Mohamad Fairus Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
KTAC - KOTA TINGGI ARCHERY CLUB
DANISH ISKANDAR Johan Ariff Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
HAIRUL HILMI Hairulhazizi Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD FAIREEZ ADAM Faizuldin Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
HAIRUL HILMAN Hairulhazizi Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MINDA - MIND@RCHERY
SHAARMAAN LYE Eswaran Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD DANIEL ADLAN Nordin Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD MIKHAIL Fadhzail Ahmad Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
YUSUF HAFIZUDDIN Airulnizam Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
NURQALEESYA LAILA Mohamad Hatta Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NURHASLIN SYAKIRA Mohamad Hatta Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NURUL FARRA NABIHAH Ahmad Mazlan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NURUL FARRA NAJEEHA Ahmad Mazlan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
QISTINA BALQIS Abdullah Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
MINDA? - MIND@RCHERY
HANA SAFIYAH Fadhzail Ahmad Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
MRSM - MRSM JOHOR BAHRU
AHMAD HAKIMI ARIFF Abdul Razak Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD IBHAR RAZIQ Mohd Afandi Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
SYED MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIM Syed Hilmi Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
AFIQAH NUR ATIQAH Mohd Shahizan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
AIN FADZILA ALYA Aminudin Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
MT SAFA - MOUNT SAFA INTERNATIONAL
MUHAMMAD HADDY IRFAN ZULFADHLI Rohadi Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MURNI JAYA - SK MURNI JAYA
NURBATRISYIA Zahiruzaman Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
SUCI NUR MELATI Mohd Gontor Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
PAC - PONTIAN ARCHERY CLUB
IZHAR RAIHANAH Misa Idzwan Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
IZHAR IRDINA Misa Idzwan Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NAWAL BUTHAINAH Daing Muhamad Azmi Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR KAISARA HANNI Khairul Anuar Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
IZHAR NURJANNAH Misa Idzwan Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
PER - PERLIS
NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH Norazlizal Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH Norazlizal Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad Rifaie Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR UMAIRAH HUSNA Muhamad Rifaie Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
PMDJB - PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH JB
ADAM HAKIMI Mahudin Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
ARIVEERAN Jeyavelu Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
AZIQ LORIAN SANCHEZ Lorian Diaz Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
ALYAA RAIHANAH Muhammad Arwies Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
AMELIA NATASYA Muhammad Hassanuddin Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR HIDAYAH Yahaya Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
RUHIL ATHILIA Hasri Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SHAKIRA AMIRA Shamsul Bahrin Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SAC - SAUJANA ARCHERY CLUB
AMEER ZAQWAN Jumaidi Hanizam Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD ADAM HAREEZ Sufian Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
AHMAD NAUFAL Zulkarnain Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
FADIL Ahmadi Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD AMMAR HAZIM Zaini Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD FAHIM Fahmi Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MOHAMAD DINIE KHAIDAR Mohd Khairi Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAZIQ Md Zaini Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN Mohd Jaini Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
NABIL FATHI Norhisam Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
NAWAL FARWIZAH Norhisam Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NURAUNI NABILAH Jaini Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
ALYA MARISSA Jumaidi Hanizam Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
AMIRAH BATRISYIA Amir Hamzah Recurve Girls U12Ses. 1
NUR ARISSA HAZIQAH Zaini Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
AMIRA QISTINA Mohammed Herris Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR AINA HAZIRAH Zaini Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NUR AQILAH HUSNA Zaini Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SAW MUO - SAW MUO ARCHERY
KHAIRUL IRFAN Ahmad Hairie Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
AMIRUL DANIEL Mohammad Rosman Tan Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN Faizul Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
NUR ZAREEN HAZEERAH Mohamad Zahren Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
ISYAH RADHIYAH Mohd Zulfadzli Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
SAWA - SAWA ARCHERY
ADAM RIZQULLAH Hyrullah Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
EE HAO Wong Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD NADIM Mohd Najib Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
ALEESYA NURAMANI  Recurve Beginner Girls U12Ses. 1
ANESSA IRDINA Hazzidi Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
SG PELEK - SMK SG PELEK
AZFAR DANISH Aiman Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
SIGS - SIGS REDROSES
NUR QASEH UMAIRAH Noor Adli Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
SIGS (M) - SMK (P) SULTAN IBRAHIM
BATRISYIA BALQIS Saifulazlie Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SIGS A - SIGS REDROSES A
NUR ALIAH ATHIRAH Md Rajuli Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
QASEH NUR ATHIRAH Roslan Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
SIGS B - SIGS REDROSES B
NUR AZZALEA HANA Anas Sabri Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR SHUHAILI Shamsuddin Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
SIGS D - SIGS REDROSES D
MARYAM KHADEEJA Mohd Yusoff Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NUR AINI ADAWIYAH Nurul Azmi Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
SKBP - SK BANDAR PONTIAN
AIRA NISRINA Mohamed Azrul Syam Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
SKPK - SK PENDIDIKAN KHAS SGOR
QAYS AMSYAR Azizan Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
QAYS AMSYAR Azizan Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
SKTK - SK TELOK KERANG
NUR AYRA MAHIRAH Rosihan Anwar Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
SMAKJ - SMA KERAJAAN JOHOR
LUQMAN NURHAKIM Airulnizam Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
SMART - SMART ARCHERY
AKMA NIZAR Oon Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
MUHAMMAD AKMAL HAQEEM Mohd Nasir Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
PUTRA MOHAMMAD HARIZ Hairuddin Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
AINUL AIRA SUFIYAH Inuladli Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
AMIRAH SYAHIRAH Royeim Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
NURMAIRA AYUNI Teddy Siswanto Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
PUTERI NUR ERINA DAMIA Muhamad Ridwan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
PUTERI NUR FARAH WADHIAH Muhamad Ridwan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
THANISYA Kannathasan Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SMKBN - SMK BUKIT NANING
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUDDIN Abd Malek Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
SMKKP - SMK KANGKAR PULAI
ELLYSA BATRISYIA Zailani Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SSI - SMK SULTAN ISMAIL
MUHAMMAD WAFI IRFAN Mohd Azarull Ahadi Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
STAR 1 - SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1
DARWISY IQBAL Saifulazlie Recurve Beginner Boys U12Ses. 1
STS - STS ARCHERY CLUB
ALIF SHAH AFFAN Suhaizi Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD IMAN HARIZ Mohd Noorzali Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
FARIS ASYRAF Azhar Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD NUR IQBAL Anuar Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD DANISH RAYYAN Rosli Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
NUR AUNI HUSNA Mohd Faizal Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUR RIFQAH DAMIA Mohd Faizal Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
TAAS - THE ARCHERY ACADEMY SPORE
TABITHA Yeo Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
TAC - TIRAM ARCHERY CLUB
DAMEER DANIAL Shamsul Fekry Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD IRFAN AZ-ISHRAF Tazudin Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD NUR DARWISY Mohd Taufiq Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD ZHAFRAN MUBASHYIR Terakhir Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
RIZA AMSYAR Rohaizam Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
ADI PUTRA Hussein Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
AHMAD MIRZA Yusri Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
DARWYSH DANISH Shamsul Fekry Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL RAFIF Musthomifaizal Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
MUHAMMAD NUR UMAIR Mohd Taufiq Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1
MUHAMMAD HARITH AIMAN Mohd Hisham Recurve Boys U16Ses. 3
AMIRAH AZZAHRA Abd Halim Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
DHIA AWFIYAH Mohd Ma'rof Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
DZAFIRAH AQILAH Ahmad Ambiah Recurve Girls U10Ses. 1
NUR ALYA AMANY Md Sazali Recurve Girls U12Ses. 2
AZIEMAH AZZAHRA Abd Halim Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
NAYLI FAQIHAH Mohd Ma'rof Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
NUR FARWIZAH HUSNA Terakhir Recurve Beginner Girls U9Ses. 1
NUR IZWANY IZZATY Md Sazali Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
NURJULAIHA Jafrizin Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
SYAKIRAH DZARIFAH Ahmad Ambiah Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
WARDINA SHAHEERA Ahmad Ambiah Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
TG PUTERI - SMK TG PUTERI RESORT
NUR SYAHZANA ERIEN Sahairul Recurve Girls U16Ses. 3
TSAC - TUAH SAKTI ARCHERY BATAM
ADAM ABDILLAH  Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
ANAS ABDURROSYID  Recurve Boys U10Ses. 1
HILMIY RAAFI SHIDDIQ  Recurve Boys U12Ses. 2
SALMAN AL FARISI  Recurve Beginner Boys U9Ses. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter