Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco Vimercate (04045)
Busto Arsizio, 10 Jan 2021
Busto Arsizio
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Squadre
Pos.SocietàAtletaTotale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloBORSANI Matteo
VALASSINA Mattia
BOTTONI Paolo
16497573
 BORSANI Matteo
VALASSINA Mattia
BOTTONI Paolo
201082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERITARULLO Andrea
CANOSSA Valerio
AIROLDI Roberto
16357464
 TARULLO Andrea
CANOSSA Valerio
AIROLDI Roberto
304161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceFUCCI Vincenzo
PARINETTI Paolo
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark
15475164
 FUCCI Vincenzo
PARINETTI Paolo
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark
404017 - AgmBASSANESI Matteo
CASCONE Rosario
CAGNAZZI Alberto
15383962
 BASSANESI Matteo
CASCONE Rosario
CAGNAZZI Alberto
504139 - Arcieri LodigianiMARZAGALLI Andrea
SIBRA Gianpiero
BACCEI Claudio
15154658
 MARZAGALLI Andrea
SIBRA Gianpiero
BACCEI Claudio
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
   Totale109
104065 - Arcieri Tre TorriPOLINELLI Sara
ROVELLI Elisabetta
MOLTRASIO Alessandra
15555748
 POLINELLI Sara
ROVELLI Elisabetta
MOLTRASIO Alessandra
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   Totale109
104037 - Arco Monza e BrianzaCANZI Simone
CECCHETTO Maurizio
MARENGHI Massimo
16346182
 CANZI Simone
CECCHETTO Maurizio
MARENGHI Massimo
204017 - AgmBERTOSSI Franco
VEZZOLI Santo
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio
13662244
 BERTOSSI Franco
VEZZOLI Santo
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloALFANO Riccardo
SCOLIERI Lorenzo
FALCIANI Gioele
15073772
 ALFANO Riccardo
SCOLIERI Lorenzo
FALCIANI Gioele
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
   Totale109
104161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceSALA Sabrina
SPINELLI Martina
ORMENESE Greta
11651425
 SALA Sabrina
SPINELLI Martina
ORMENESE Greta
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloBORRUSO Arcangelo
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico
RANDAZZO Fabio
173611664
 BORRUSO Arcangelo
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico
RANDAZZO Fabio
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   Totale109
104045 - Arcieri Burarco VimercateFERMINI Valeria Giacomina
LANGIANESE Ilaria
PEREGO Laura
158245105
 FERMINI Valeria Giacomina
LANGIANESE Ilaria
PEREGO Laura
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloCERLENCO Marco
FERRAZZI Roberto
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf
162338117
 CERLENCO Marco
FERRAZZI Roberto
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf
204139 - Arcieri LodigianiSALVONI Gianmario
CORAZZA Felice
FANTAGUZZI Alessandro
16215598
 SALVONI Gianmario
CORAZZA Felice
FANTAGUZZI Alessandro
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
   Totale109
104113 - A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloLAVAZZA Laura
TOAIARI Laura
CANTONI Barbara
165249117
 LAVAZZA Laura
TOAIARI Laura
CANTONI Barbara
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   Totale109
104038 - Arcieri del SoleCAPOFERRI Fabio
PALUMBO Gianluca
VOLPI Massimo Egidio
14482159
 CAPOFERRI Fabio
PALUMBO Gianluca
VOLPI Massimo Egidio
201082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIBALZARETTI Moreno
CANOSSA Valerio
MAGGIONE Luciano
12432118
 BALZARETTI Moreno
CANOSSA Valerio
MAGGIONE Luciano

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter