Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco Vimercate (04045)
Busto Arsizio, 10 Jan 2021
Busto Arsizio
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno mattina
1ATOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
1DSCALMANA Mara01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2ACASTELLI Leonardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2DBERETTA Cesare04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ACRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DPRANDINI Beatrice04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4ASIRONI Luana04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4DSALA Sabrina04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5AORMENESE Greta04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DCASTELLI Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6ABERGNA Camilla04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
6DPANIZZOLO Silvia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
7ASPINELLI Martina04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DFALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8AALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DBERGAMO Luca04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
9ASCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
9DPARINETTI Emanuele04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10AVALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DMIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11ABORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11DSANSONE Andrea04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
12AZAFFARONI Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DPINTON Marco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13APRANDINI Massimo04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13DRAFFA Aaron04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14ASCOLIERI Massimo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14DPARINETTI Paolo04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15AFUCCI Vincenzo04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15DBOTTONI Paolo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16ABORSANI Valerio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16DCANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17ABUOSI Giuliano04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
17DBARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18AZANOTTI Matteo04155 - TORREVILLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18DPALUMBO Gianluca04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
19ACASACCI Dimitri04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Nudo Master Maschile
19DMARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
20ACRIPPA Roberto04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Nudo Master Maschile
20DMAGGIONE Luciano01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
21ALAGI Silvia Barbara04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
21DVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Femminile
22AFAVARA Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Master Femminile
22DCASTELLI Mireno04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23AREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23DRUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
24AGRILLI Eleonora04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DNATALE Paola07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Senior Femminile
25ACANTONI Barbara04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
25DPEREGO Laura04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
26ARANDAZZO Fabio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DSALVAGNO Simone04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
27ALAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
27DENGHEL Marco04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
28APOMPEO Antonio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
28DBORRUSO Arcangelo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
29AMARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
29DBARIGOZZI Francesco04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
30AVIDIMARI Cristian04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
30DFERRAZZI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
31ACERLENCO Marco04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
31DGATTI Walter04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
32AVAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
32DNATALE Giovanni Andrea04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
Turno pomeriggio
1ACACCIA Sofia04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
1DNOVATI Federico04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
2ACANZI Simone04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2DRIGAMONTI Riccardo04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
3AREY Gabriella02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
3DZERMIAN Roberto04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ARIVERSO Matteo04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DFRANCHINI Samuel04155 - TORREVILLAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5AMICALIZZI Gaia04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DPEDOTO Chiara04155 - TORREVILLAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AGIAVALDI Clara04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
6DPOLINELLI Sara04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
7AREY Bruna02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Master Femminile
7DSAVIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8APASTORE Giada04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
8DMARELLA Elda Maria04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Femminile
9ASBAFFI Chiara04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
9DPOLASTRI Annunciata04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Femminile
10APERRIER Laurent02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
10DBIANCHI Davide Jari04155 - TORREVILLAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11ABASSANESI Matteo04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12AROVELLI Elisabetta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12DTARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13ASANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
13DGASPARI Roberto02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14ABACCEI Claudio04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
14DAIROLDI Roberto01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15AMARZAGALLI Andrea04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15DZANELLI Sergio Giulio04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16ABERTOSSI Franco04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16DBORELLI Ezio04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
17ACAGNAZZI Alberto04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
17DMARENGHI Massimo04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18ACECCHETTO Maurizio04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18DPOLINELLI Mauro Angelo04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19AVIGNOLA Attilio04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19DVEZZOLI Santo04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20ASIBRA Gianpiero04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20DCASCONE Rosario04017 - AGMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21APURICELLI Anna04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
21DLANGIANESE Ilaria04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
22AFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
22DRE Deborah04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Femminile
23ACRESPI Elena04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
23DCORAZZA Felice04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
24ASALVONI Gianmario04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
24DRASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ADE MASI Domenico04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Compound Master Maschile
25DFANTAGUZZI Alessandro04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
26ALAURIA Raffaele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DSTANZIONE Alfonso04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
27ATROLESE Cristian04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
27DBUDA Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
28AGERBAZ Claudio02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
28DGENTILLI Alessandro04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
29AGIAVALDI Guido04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
29DRODIER Simone04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
30AVISCIGLIO Andrea04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
30DDABBENE Matteo04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
31ABEDANI Alberto04017 - AGMArco Nudo Master Maschile
31DCAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
32ACANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
32DVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter