Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco Vimercate (04045)
Busto Arsizio, 10 Jan 2021
Busto Arsizio
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
PINTON Marco12DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
REGGIANI Stefano23AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno mattina
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
CANOSSA Valerio32AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MAGGIONE Luciano20DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno mattina
AIROLDI Roberto14DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CANOSSA Valerio16DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
TARULLO Andrea12DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SCALMANA Mara1DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno mattina
02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS
GERBAZ Claudio28AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PERRIER Laurent10AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GASPARI Roberto13DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
REY Gabriella3AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
REY Bruna7AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
POMPEO Antonio28AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
VISCIGLIO Andrea30AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
STANZIONE Alfonso26DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian30AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
04017 - AGM
BEDANI Alberto31AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BERTOSSI Franco16AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CAGNAZZI Alberto17AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CASCONE Rosario20DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VEZZOLI Santo19DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio15DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BASSANESI Matteo11AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MARELLA Elda Maria8DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
POLASTRI Annunciata9DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio23DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno mattina
RASULO Vincenzo24DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA
DE MASI Domenico25AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CANZI Simone2AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CECCHETTO Maurizio18AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MARENGHI Massimo17DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VIGNOLA Attilio19AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
CAPOFERRI Fabio31DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PALUMBO Gianluca18DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno mattina
VOLPI Massimo Egidio32DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
TROLESE Cristian27AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
SANSONE Andrea11DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina21DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno mattina
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina22AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
LANGIANESE Ilaria21DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PEREGO Laura25DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno mattina
PANIZZOLO Silvia6DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno mattina
SIRONI Luana4AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno mattina
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
MARRARO Salvatore19DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno mattina
BARIGOZZI Francesco29DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
BERETTA Cesare2DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
LAURIA Raffaele26AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
POLINELLI Mauro Angelo18DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CRESPI Elena23AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PURICELLI Anna21AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SAVIO Alessandra7DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PASTORE Giada8AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
POLINELLI Sara6DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
MICALIZZI Gaia5AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
MOLTRASIO Alessandra11DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
ROVELLI Elisabetta12AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO
ZERMIAN Roberto3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
ENGHEL Marco27DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
GATTI Walter31DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
CACCIA Sofia1AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
CASTELLI Mireno22DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno mattina
SALVAGNO Simone26DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
RIGAMONTI Riccardo2DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RIVERSO Matteo4AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
NOVATI Federico1DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BARROTTA Luigi17DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno mattina
LAGI Silvia Barbara21AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno mattina
04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.
GENTILLI Alessandro28DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RODIER Simone29DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DABBENE Matteo30DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BUDA Alessandro27DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SBAFFI Chiara9AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.
NATALE Giovanni Andrea32DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CASTELLI Leonardo2AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno mattina
CERLENCO Marco31AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
FERRAZZI Roberto30DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf32AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno mattina
BORRUSO Arcangelo28DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico29AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
RANDAZZO Fabio26AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno mattina
ALFANO Riccardo8AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno mattina
FALCIANI Gioele7DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno mattina
SCOLIERI Lorenzo9AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno mattina
ZAFFARONI Mattia12AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno mattina
CASTELLI Riccardo5DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno mattina
BORSANI Matteo11AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
BORSANI Valerio16AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
BOTTONI Paolo15DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
BUOSI Giuliano17AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
RAFFA Aaron13DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
SCOLIERI Massimo14AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
VALASSINA Mattia10AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
FAVARA Barbara22AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno mattina
CANTONI Barbara25AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno mattina
LAVAZZA Laura27AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno mattina
TOAIARI Laura1AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno mattina
GRILLI Eleonora24AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno mattina
CRESPI Gaia3AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno mattina
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI
GIAVALDI Guido29AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CORAZZA Felice23DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
FANTAGUZZI Alessandro25DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SALVONI Gianmario24AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BORELLI Ezio16DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BACCEI Claudio14AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MARZAGALLI Andrea15AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SIBRA Gianpiero20AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RE Deborah22DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
GIAVALDI Clara6AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04155 - TORREVILLA
BIANCHI Davide Jari10DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
ZANOTTI Matteo18AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno mattina
FRANCHINI Samuel4DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PEDOTO Chiara5DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
CASACCI Dimitri19AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno mattina
CRIPPA Roberto20AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno mattina
BERGAMO Luca8DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno mattina
PARINETTI Emanuele9DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno mattina
FUCCI Vincenzo15AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark10DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
PARINETTI Paolo14DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
PRANDINI Massimo13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno mattina
PRANDINI Beatrice3DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno mattina
BERGNA Camilla6AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno mattina
ORMENESE Greta5AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno mattina
SALA Sabrina4DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno mattina
SPINELLI Martina7AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno mattina
07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
NATALE Paola24DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno mattina

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter