Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco Vimercate (04045)
Busto Arsizio, 10 Jan 2021
Busto Arsizio
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
AIROLDI Roberto14D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
ALFANO Riccardo8A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
B
BACCEI Claudio14A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BARIGOZZI Francesco29D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
BARROTTA Luigi17D04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
BASSANESI Matteo11A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BEDANI Alberto31A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BERETTA Cesare2D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
BERGAMO Luca8D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
BERGNA Camilla6A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
BERTOSSI Franco16A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BIANCHI Davide Jari10D04155 - TORREVILLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BORELLI Ezio16D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BORRUSO Arcangelo28D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
BORSANI Matteo11A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
BORSANI Valerio16A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
BOTTONI Paolo15D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
BUDA Alessandro27D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BUOSI Giuliano17A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
C
CACCIA Sofia1A04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CAGNAZZI Alberto17A04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CANOSSA Valerio16D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
CANOSSA Valerio32A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CANTONI Barbara25A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
CANZI Simone2A04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CAPOFERRI Fabio31D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CASACCI Dimitri19A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
CASCONE Rosario20D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CASTELLI Leonardo2A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
CASTELLI Mireno22D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
CASTELLI Riccardo5D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
CECCHETTO Maurizio18A04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CERLENCO Marco31A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
CORAZZA Felice23D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CRESPI Elena23A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CRESPI Gaia3A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
CRIPPA Roberto20A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
D
DABBENE Matteo30D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DE MASI Domenico25A04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
E
ENGHEL Marco27D04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
F
FALCIANI Gioele7D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
FANTAGUZZI Alessandro25D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
FAVARA Barbara22A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno mattina
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina22A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
FERRAZZI Roberto30D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
FRANCHINI Samuel4D04155 - TORREVILLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
FUCCI Vincenzo15A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
G
GASPARI Roberto13D02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GATTI Walter31D04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
GENTILLI Alessandro28D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GERBAZ Claudio28A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GIAVALDI Clara6A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
GIAVALDI Guido29A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GRILLI Eleonora24A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
L
LAGI Silvia Barbara21A04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno mattina
LANGIANESE Ilaria21D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
LAURIA Raffaele26A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LAVAZZA Laura27A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
M
MAGGIONE Luciano20D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
MARELLA Elda Maria8D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
MARENGHI Massimo17D04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico29A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
MARRARO Salvatore19D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
MARZAGALLI Andrea15A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MICALIZZI Gaia5A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark10D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
MOLTRASIO Alessandra11D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
N
NATALE Giovanni Andrea32D04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
NATALE Paola24D07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
NOVATI Federico1D04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
O
ORMENESE Greta5A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
P
PALUMBO Gianluca18D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
PANIZZOLO Silvia6D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
PARINETTI Emanuele9D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
PARINETTI Paolo14D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
PASTORE Giada8A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PEDOTO Chiara5D04155 - TORREVILLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PEREGO Laura25D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
PERRIER Laurent10A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PINTON Marco12D01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
POLASTRI Annunciata9D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
POLINELLI Mauro Angelo18D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
POLINELLI Sara6D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
POMPEO Antonio28A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
PRANDINI Beatrice3D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
PRANDINI Massimo13A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
PURICELLI Anna21A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
R
RAFFA Aaron13D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
RANDAZZO Fabio26A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
RASULO Vincenzo24D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RE Deborah22D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno pomeriggio
REGGIANI Stefano23A01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
REY Bruna7A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
REY Gabriella3A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno pomeriggio
RIGAMONTI Riccardo2D04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RIVERSO Matteo4A04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RODIER Simone29D04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
ROVELLI Elisabetta12A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
RUDONI Alessio23D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno mattina
S
SALA Sabrina4D04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
SALVAGNO Simone26D04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
SALVONI Gianmario24A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SANSONE Andrea11D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele13A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SAVIO Alessandra7D04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SBAFFI Chiara9A04106 - GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SCALMANA Mara1D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
SCOLIERI Lorenzo9A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
SCOLIERI Massimo14A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
SIBRA Gianpiero20A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SIRONI Luana4A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
SPINELLI Martina7A04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno mattina
STANZIONE Alfonso26D04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno pomeriggio
T
TARULLO Andrea12D01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
TOAIARI Laura1A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno mattina
TROLESE Cristian27A04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
V
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf32A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
VALASSINA Mattia10A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina21D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno mattina
VEZZOLI Santo19D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian30A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno mattina
VIGNOLA Attilio19A04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VISCIGLIO Andrea30A04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VOLPI Massimo Egidio32D04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio
Z
ZAFFARONI Mattia12A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio15D04017 - AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno pomeriggio
ZANOTTI Matteo18A04155 - TORREVILLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno mattina
ZERMIAN Roberto3D04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno pomeriggio

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter