1A | BARON Erika | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1D | PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2A | BIANCATO Fabrizio | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | PISI Romano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3A | CORSINO Stefano | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | CRUDO Antonio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | TOAIARI Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
4D | PEREGO Laura | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
5A | SIGNORINI Maurizio | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
5D | GRILLI Gabriele | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6A | LODETTI Alessandro | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
6D | SALVAGNO Simone | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7A | PIRAN Alice | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
7D | LANGIANESE Ilaria | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
8A | LAVAZZA Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
8D | DI GIOIA Michele | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9A | ALTEA Roberto | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9D | FERRAZZI Roberto | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
10A | PODDINE Giancarlo | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
10D | BEATRISINI Marco | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11A | VAIA Franco | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | CARLITTI Giuseppe | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12A | DAGRADA Alessandro | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12D | SISTOPAOLO Francesco | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13A | GASTALDO Gabriele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13D | DONATIELLO Rodrigo | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14A | LAVEZZARO Luca | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14D | GAROTTA Cristian | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
15A | LICCESE Mimmo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
15D | MARINO Andrea | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16A | RASULO Vincenzo | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16D | RONCHI Alessandro | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17A | BALZARETTI Moreno | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17D | GAGLIANO Salvatore | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18A | BERETTI Vittorio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18D | RIBONI Renato Pietro | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19A | ZERMIAN Roberto | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19D | MALAGUTI Cristian | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
20A | VENTURELLA Irene | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
20D | BUSCETTA Sofia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21A | PANIZZOLO Silvia | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
21D | CORINI Marta | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22A | CAVALIERI Elena | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
22D | GOBBATO Federica | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
23A | MICALIZZI Gaia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
23D | SCANDROGLIO Jessica | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
24A | BARIGOZZI Samuele | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
24D | INVERNIZZI Andrea | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
25A | BERTA Silvia | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
25D | POZZAN Cristina | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
26A | SCANDROGLIO Deborah | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
26D | SQUILLACE Daniele | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
27A | BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
27D | CORTI Maria Carla | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
28A | BARON David Mark | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
28D | CORVAGLIA Antonio | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
29A | MOCCIA Antonio | 04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
29D | TONELLI Mauro | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
30A | TURANI Fabrizio | 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
30D | PEYRONEL Sergio | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
31A | MAFFI Moreno | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
31D | CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
32A | SPASIUC Florin Nicolae | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
32D | SANSONE Andrea | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1A | CERIOTTI Mauro | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1D | RUGIERO Giovannino Mario | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
2A | GENOVA Giovanni | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | FABBIAN Adriano | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3D | PIROVANO Enrico Angelo | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | MOLINELLI Lorenzo | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | FASSINI Massimo | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | PIROVANO Giuseppe | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | SFENOPO Alberto | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6A | CRESCENZI Michela | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
6D | POZZI Debora | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
7A | BALDON Miriana | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
7D | BALLABIO Edoardo | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
8A | TIRONI Kristian Michele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
8D | SILINI Angelica | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
9A | ARMARI Roberto | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
9D | MALNATI Marco Domenico | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
10A | TIRONI Samuele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
10D | HERDMAN Sebastian | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
11A | PIGNATIELLO Tommaso | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
11D | VILLA Giorgia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
12A | PAGANI Lisa | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
12D | PELIZZONI Francesca | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13A | BIANCHI Laura | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13D | MENEGHIN Arturo | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14A | DIEAC Adrian | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
14D | SPEZIALE Giuseppe | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15A | TERRUZZI Gianni Luca | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
15D | CANEVESI Paolo | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16A | TIRINI Antonio | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16D | LIGORIO Antonio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
17A | CONTI Fabrizio | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
17D | FONTE Francesco | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
18A | GIUSTI Augusto | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
18D | MAZZOLA Davide Luigi | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
19A | MARIANO Andrea | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
19D | VIRZI' Massimiliano | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20A | BROGGINI Luca | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20D | CATONA Dario | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21A | DAL ZOVO Marco | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21D | FAVARETTO Marco | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22A | TACCHINI Denis | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22D | TAGLIABUE Alessio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
23A | CANTONI Barbara | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
23D | FERMINI Valeria Giacomina | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
24A | RAGNOLI Mattia | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
24D | PRIMERANO Maurizio | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
25A | LICARI Fabio | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
25D | ORIGGI Roberto | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
26A | LOMBARDI Pasquale | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
26D | DAVOLI Gianluca | 08013 - ARCIERI AURORA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
27A | STANZIONE Alfonso | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
27D | CERLENCO Marco | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
28A | FABBIAN Letizia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
28D | VARISCO Maria Giuseppina | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
29A | CORTI Adriana | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
29D | SACCO Laura Monica | 01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
30A | TROLESE Cristian | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
30D | VISCIGLIO Andrea | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
31A | CAPOFERRI Fabio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
31D | BARI Giuliano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
32A | CRISTIANI Carlo | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
32D | VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |