Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
A,s.d. Arcieri Burarco Vimercate (04045)
Busto Arsizio, 9 Jan 2021
Busto Arsizio
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
CORSINO Stefano3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LICARI Fabio25AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera
MARINO Andrea15DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SISTOPAOLO Francesco12DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SQUILLACE Daniele26DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
GASTALDO Gabriele13AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LICCESE Mimmo15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
LAVEZZARO Luca14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BIANCATO Fabrizio2AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae32AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
BALZARETTI Moreno17AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
SACCO Laura Monica29DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno sera
01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
ORIGGI Roberto25DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera
FAVARETTO Marco21DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
FONTE Francesco17DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
SFENOPO Alberto5DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
MALNATI Marco Domenico9DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno sera
HERDMAN Sebastian10DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno sera
PIGNATIELLO Tommaso11AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno sera
BROGGINI Luca20AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
CANEVESI Paolo15DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
LIGORIO Antonio16DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
TAGLIABUE Alessio22DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
BALDON Miriana7AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno sera
SILINI Angelica8DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno sera
BIANCHI Laura13AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno sera
PELIZZONI Francesca12DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno sera
POZZI Debora6DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno sera
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
PODDINE Giancarlo10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SIGNORINI Maurizio5AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VAIA Franco11AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RONCHI Alessandro16DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BERTA Silvia25AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
VISCIGLIO Andrea30DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
STANZIONE Alfonso27AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno sera
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
MALAGUTI Cristian19DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PEYRONEL Sergio30DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VENTURELLA Irene20AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia27AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
POZZAN Cristina25DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RASULO Vincenzo16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
CATONA Dario20DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
CORTI Maria Carla27DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
TURANI Fabrizio30AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
CAPOFERRI Fabio31AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
GAGLIANO Salvatore17DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GENOVA Giovanni2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
VOLPI Massimo Egidio32DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
TROLESE Cristian30AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno sera
INVERNIZZI Andrea24DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GOBBATO Federica22DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan1DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO
CRISTIANI Carlo32AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
MOLINELLI Lorenzo4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
DIEAC Adrian14AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno sera
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
BEATRISINI Marco10DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DONATIELLO Rodrigo13DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GAROTTA Cristian14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
RAGNOLI Mattia24AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera
SANSONE Andrea32DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina28DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno sera
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina23DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno sera
LANGIANESE Ilaria7DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PEREGO Laura4DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
PANIZZOLO Silvia21AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
FABBIAN Adriano2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
ARMARI Roberto9AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno sera
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria3AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno sera
TIRONI Kristian Michele8AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno sera
TIRONI Samuele10AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno sera
DAL ZOVO Marco21AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
FABBIAN Letizia28AArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno sera
CORTI Adriana29AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno sera
PAGANI Lisa12AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno sera
VILLA Giorgia11DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno sera
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
BARON David Mark28AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
TONELLI Mauro29DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BARIGOZZI Samuele24AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BUSCETTA Sofia20DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CORINI Marta21DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno pomeriggio
BARON Erika1AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
CAVALIERI Elena22AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
MICALIZZI Gaia23AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO
ZERMIAN Roberto19AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GIUSTI Augusto18AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
MARIANO Andrea19AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
TACCHINI Denis22AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
ALTEA Roberto9AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CARLITTI Giuseppe11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DAGRADA Alessandro12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
RIBONI Renato Pietro18DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
SALVAGNO Simone6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIA
MOCCIA Antonio29AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CERIOTTI Mauro1AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno sera
CERLENCO Marco27DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno sera
FERRAZZI Roberto9DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
GRILLI Gabriele5DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
LODETTI Alessandro6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CANTONI Barbara23AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno sera
LAVAZZA Laura8AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
TOAIARI Laura4AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Jessica23DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Deborah26AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
CORVAGLIA Antonio28DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
MAFFI Moreno31AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
BARI Giuliano31DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
BERETTI Vittorio18AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
CRUDO Antonio3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
DI GIOIA Michele8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PISI Romano2DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno pomeriggio
BALLABIO Edoardo7DArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno sera
04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
LOMBARDI Pasquale26AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera
PRIMERANO Maurizio24DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario1DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera
04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN
FASSINI Massimo4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno sera
04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo31DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno pomeriggio
PIRAN Alice7AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno pomeriggio
04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD
MENEGHIN Arturo13DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno sera
PIROVANO Giuseppe5AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno sera
SPEZIALE Giuseppe14DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno sera
TERRUZZI Gianni Luca15AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno sera
CONTI Fabrizio17AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
MAZZOLA Davide Luigi18DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
PIROVANO Enrico Angelo3DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
TIRINI Antonio16AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
VIRZI' Massimiliano19DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno sera
CRESCENZI Michela6AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno sera
08013 - ARCIERI AURORA
DAVOLI Gianluca26DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno sera

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter